Licensed to C.F.P.I. Timing & Data - Contractor License   HY-TEK's Meet Manager
        Northeast Conference Championships 2011 - 5/7/2011 to 5/8/2011         
                         Results at www.cfpitiming.com                         
                    Monmouth Univ. @ West Long Branch, N.J.                    
                                    Results                                    
 
Women 100 Meter Dash
================================================================
8 Advance:  Top 1 Each Heat plus Next 5 Best Times
       World: W 10.49  7/16/1988   Florence Griffith-Joyner, USA               
    American: A 10.49  7/16/1988   Florence Griffith Joyner, World Class AC    
  Collegiate: C 10.78  6/2/1989    Dawn Sowell, LSU                            
   NEC Conf.: N 11.86  5/2/2010    Jessie Gaines, Long Island                  
        ECAC: E 12.08                                                          
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims 
================================================================
Heat  1 Preliminaries   Wind: -1.1
  1 DeCruise, Ashlyn          SR Mount St. Mary's         12.31Q 
  2 Denny, Seanne             FR Sacred Heart             12.44q 
  3 Smith, Nickelle           SR F.D.U.                   12.71  
  4 Vasquez, Altagracia       JR F.D.U.                   12.74  
  5 Cuvilly, Ashley           SR Monmouth                 12.79  
  6 Scicolone, Nicole         FR Sacred Heart             13.13  
  7 Dilley, Amanda            SO Bryant                   13.70  
  8 Semon, Stephanie          FR St. Francis N.Y.         13.97  
Heat  2 Preliminaries   Wind: -1.5
  1 Gaines, Jessie            JR L.I.U.                 E 11.91Q 
  2 DeCruise, Ashley          SR Mount St. Mary's       E 11.99q 
  3 Johnson, Brittany         FR St. Francis P.A.         12.32q 
  4 Yanora, Mercedes          FR Monmouth                 12.79  
  5 Winder, Esteem            JR Monmouth                 12.84  
  6 Delman, Justene           SO Robert Morris            13.17  
  7 Diodati, Danielle         SR Wagner                   13.29  
  8 Ptak, Rebecca             JR Bryant                   15.19  
Heat  3 Preliminaries   Wind: 0.2 
  1 Mitchell, Amber           SO L.I.U.                   12.33Q 
  2 Johnson, Angelica         JR Sacred Heart             12.46q 
  3 Wallace, Lachelle         SO Monmouth                 12.55q 
  4 Sanjurjo, Amy             JR Ct. Connecticut          12.68  
  5 Lipkins, Chantel          SO Mount St. Mary's         12.75  
  6 Dotday, Ajda              JR Monmouth                 12.78  
  7 Cappadona, Julianne       SO Sacred Heart             13.16  
  8 Ringuette, Robyn          SO Bryant                   14.73  
 
Women 100 Meter Dash
================================================================
       World: W 10.49  7/16/1988   Florence Griffith-Joyner, USA               
    American: A 10.49  7/16/1988   Florence Griffith Joyner, World Class AC    
  Collegiate: C 10.78  6/2/1989    Dawn Sowell, LSU                            
   NEC Conf.: N 11.86  5/2/2010    Jessie Gaines, Long Island                  
        ECAC: E 12.08                                                          
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
Section  1 Finals   Wind: -1.0
  1 DeCruise, Ashley          SR Mount St. Mary's         11.90E 
  2 Gaines, Jessie            JR L.I.U.                   11.99E 
  3 Mitchell, Amber           SO L.I.U.                   12.25  
  4 DeCruise, Ashlyn          SR Mount St. Mary's         12.34  
  5 Johnson, Angelica         JR Sacred Heart             12.45  
  6 Johnson, Brittany         FR St. Francis P.A.         12.49  
  7 Denny, Seanne             FR Sacred Heart             12.53  
  8 Wallace, Lachelle         SO Monmouth                 12.70  
 
Women 200 Meter Dash
================================================================
8 Advance:  Top 1 Each Heat plus Next 4 Best Times
       World: W 21.34  9/29/1988   Florence Griffith-Joyner, USA               
    American: A 21.34  9/29/1988   Florence Griffith Joyner, World Class AC    
  Collegiate: C 22.04  6/2/1989    Dawn Sowell, LSU                            
   NEC Conf.: N 24.21  1998        Tisha Franklin, Long Island                 
        ECAC: E 24.74                                                          
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims 
================================================================
Heat  1 Preliminaries   Wind: -2.9
  1 Williams, Laura           FR Monmouth               E 24.67Q 
  2 DeCruise, Ashlyn          SR Mount St. Mary's         24.77q 
  3 Dotday, Ajda              JR Monmouth                 25.82  
  4 Smith, Nickelle           SR F.D.U.                   26.44  
  5 Evins, Francyna           JR Wagner                   26.66  
  6 Valente, Becca            FR Wagner                   27.12  
  7 Hutchinson, Amy           JR Bryant                   29.16  
  8 Tranfaglia, Alessia       FR Quinnipiac               29.56  
Heat  2 Preliminaries   Wind: 0.4 
  1 Gaines, Jessie            JR L.I.U.                 E 24.52Q 
  2 Johnson, Brittany         FR St. Francis P.A.         25.08q 
  3 Shabazz, Lordess          SO F.D.U.                   25.65  
  4 Wallace, Lachelle         SO Monmouth                 26.00  
  5 Cuvilly, Ashley           SR Monmouth                 26.22  
  6 Yancy, Laura              FR St. Francis N.Y.         27.42  
  7 Dilley, Amanda            SO Bryant                   27.50  
Heat  3 Preliminaries   Wind: -1.0
  1 Waller, Jazmin            JR L.I.U.                 E 24.47Q 
  2 LaRose, Keishana          SO St. Francis P.A.         24.95q 
  3 Johnson, Angelica         JR Sacred Heart             25.65  
  4 Denny, Seanne             FR Sacred Heart             26.00  
  5 Racanelli, Katelyn        FR Sacred Heart             26.47  
  6 Hoyte, Vanecia            SR St. Francis N.Y.         27.48  
  7 Ruffin, Charisma          SR St. Francis N.Y.         28.39  
  8 Pavao, Allison            SO Bryant                   28.93  
Heat  4 Preliminaries   Wind: +0.0
  1 DeCruise, Ashley          SR Mount St. Mary's       E 24.25Q 
  2 Mitchell, Amber           SO L.I.U.                   25.11q 
  3 Sanjurjo, Amy             JR Ct. Connecticut          25.91  
  4 Yanora, Mercedes          FR Monmouth                 26.00  
  5 Delman, Justene           SO Robert Morris            26.76  
  6 Diodati, Danielle         SR Wagner                   27.42  
  7 Semon, Stephanie          FR St. Francis N.Y.         28.69  
  8 Ptak, Rebecca             JR Bryant                   30.76  
 
Women 200 Meter Dash
================================================================
       World: W 21.34  9/29/1988   Florence Griffith-Joyner, USA               
    American: A 21.34  9/29/1988   Florence Griffith Joyner, World Class AC    
  Collegiate: C 22.04  6/2/1989    Dawn Sowell, LSU                            
   NEC Conf.: N 24.21  1998        Tisha Franklin, Long Island                 
        ECAC: E 24.74                                                          
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
Section  1 Finals   Wind: -1.9
  1 DeCruise, Ashley          SR Mount St. Mary's         24.21N 
  2 Waller, Jazmin            JR L.I.U.                   24.46E 
  3 Williams, Laura           FR Monmouth                 24.49E 
  4 Gaines, Jessie            JR L.I.U.                   24.58E 
  5 DeCruise, Ashlyn          SR Mount St. Mary's         24.62E 
  6 Johnson, Brittany         FR St. Francis P.A.         24.90  
  7 LaRose, Keishana          SO St. Francis P.A.         25.37  
  8 Mitchell, Amber           SO L.I.U.                   25.43  
 
Women 400 Meter Dash
================================================================
8 Advance:  Top 1 Each Heat plus Next 4 Best Times
       World: W 47.60  10/6/1985   Marita Koch, GDR                            
    American: A 48.70  9/17/2006   Sandi Richards, Nike                        
  Collegiate: C 50.10  6/11/1989   Monique Henderson, UCLA                     
   NEC Conf.: N 54.31  1998        Tateen Abdel-Baaith, Long Island            
        ECAC: E 55.94                                                          
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims 
================================================================
Heat  1 Preliminaries
  1 Losey, Michelle           SR Monmouth                 56.04Q 
  2 Otu, Lily                 SR Mount St. Mary's         56.13q 
  3 Leach, Nicole             FR St. Francis P.A.         57.88q 
  4 Burns, Meghan             FR Ct. Connecticut          58.66q 
  5 Flynn, Kaitlyn            FR Quinnipiac             1:05.05  
 -- Edwards, Amber            JR Sacred Heart               DNF  
Heat  2 Preliminaries
  1 Williams, Laura           FR Monmouth               E 55.72Q 
  2 Jones, Maura              FR St. Francis P.A.         57.51q 
  3 Racanelli, Katelyn        FR Sacred Heart             58.70  
  4 Spivey, Tiffany           SR St. Francis N.Y.         59.80  
  5 Dash, Shavonne            FR Ct. Connecticut          59.94  
  6 Favat, Jeana              SR Quinnipiac             1:05.52  
 -- Jones, Christine          SR L.I.U.                     DNS  
Heat  3 Preliminaries
  1 Scott, Desiree            FR Mount St. Mary's         56.59Q 
  2 Shabazz, Lordess          SO F.D.U.                   59.41  
  3 Taylor, Christine         JR F.D.U.                 1:00.16  
  4 Evins, Francyna           JR Wagner                 1:00.39  
  5 Parker, Tiffany           JR L.I.U.                 1:02.05  
  6 Warner, Kimberly          JR Bryant                 1:04.26  
  7 Tranfaglia, Alessia       FR Quinnipiac             1:09.11  
Heat  4 Preliminaries
  1 LaRose, Keishana          SO St. Francis P.A.         57.82Q 
  2 Nicholas, Sherika         SR Bryant                   58.84  
  3 Pantke, Annemarie         FR F.D.U.                 1:00.42  
  4 Dombroski, Rachel         SO Ct. Connecticut        1:01.68  
  5 McGuire, Kate             JR Ct. Connecticut        1:03.69  
  6 Alvarez, Martha           FR Quinnipiac             1:08.04  
  7 Hills, Krystianni         JR St. Francis N.Y.       1:08.24  
 
Women 400 Meter Dash
================================================================
       World: W 47.60  10/6/1985   Marita Koch, GDR                            
    American: A 48.70  9/17/2006   Sandi Richards, Nike                        
  Collegiate: C 50.10  6/11/1989   Monique Henderson, UCLA                     
   NEC Conf.: N 54.31  1998        Tateen Abdel-Baaith, Long Island            
        ECAC: E 55.94                                                          
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
Section  1 Finals
  1 LaRose, Keishana          SO St. Francis P.A.         54.56E 
  2 Williams, Laura           FR Monmouth                 54.68E 
  3 Losey, Michelle           SR Monmouth                 55.54E 
  4 Scott, Desiree            FR Mount St. Mary's         55.89E 
  5 Otu, Lily                 SR Mount St. Mary's         56.64  
  6 Jones, Maura              FR St. Francis P.A.         57.51  
  7 Leach, Nicole             FR St. Francis P.A.         58.59  
  8 Burns, Meghan             FR Ct. Connecticut          59.20  
 
Women 800 Meter Run
================================================================
8 Advance:  Top 1 Each Heat plus Next 4 Best Times
       World: W 1:53.28  7/26/1983   Jarmila Kratochvilova, TCH                
    American: A 1:56.40  8/11/1999   Jearl Miles Clark, Reebok                 
  Collegiate: C 1:59.11  6/1/1990    Suzy Favor, Wisconsin                     
   NEC Conf.: N 2:11.34  2003        Ohita Asein, UMBC                         
        ECAC: E 2:10.94                                                        
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims 
================================================================
Heat  1 Preliminaries
  1 Kirk, Cameo               FR Wagner                 2:16.88Q 
  2 Conley, Desiree           SR L.I.U.                 2:17.88q 
  3 MacEwen, Emily            SO Monmouth               2:20.47q 
  4 Rosario, Emily            JR L.I.U.                 2:22.31  
  5 Seitz, Alexandra          SO Quinnipiac             2:28.52  
  6 Skidmore, Dianne          FR Mount St. Mary's       2:31.75  
  7 Clark, Molly              JR Mount St. Mary's       2:35.85  
  8 Adler, Alyssa             JR F.D.U.                 2:51.40  
Heat  2 Preliminaries
  1 Eller, Amanda             SO Monmouth               2:18.31Q 
  2 Westby, Catherine         FR Sacred Heart           2:21.63  
  3 Paddock, Brigid           JR Sacred Heart           2:23.40  
  4 Horn, Lyndsy              FR Monmouth               2:25.47  
  5 Smith, Rebecca            SO Quinnipiac             2:29.35  
  6 Smith, Alexandra          JR Sacred Heart           2:33.25  
  7 Palmer, Rebecca           SO Ct. Connecticut        2:40.58  
  8 Turigiano, Danielle       FR Sacred Heart           2:43.86  
Heat  3 Preliminaries
  1 Haffner, Jennifer         SO St. Francis P.A.       2:16.90Q 
  2 Toritto, Danielle         SO Monmouth               2:18.64q 
  3 Donadio, Hannah           JR Quinnipiac             2:18.76q 
  4 Lepes, Stacey             SO Monmouth               2:23.15  
  5 Webb, Atoya               SR St. Francis N.Y.       2:25.55  
  6 Zielinski, Valerie        FR Quinnipiac             2:29.69  
  7 Donnelly, Christine       SO Quinnipiac             2:34.03  
  8 Greene, Shannon           FR Mount St. Mary's       2:43.17  
Heat  4 Preliminaries
  1 Paterson, Megan           SR F.D.U.                 2:16.31Q 
  2 Balling, Jessica          SR Wagner                 2:20.65  
  3 Viera, Jasmin             SO St. Francis N.Y.       2:23.04  
  4 Cianci, Katie             JR St. Francis P.A.       2:23.21  
  5 Lauro, Samantha           FR Wagner                 2:23.43  
  6 Wright, Feleisha          FR St. Francis P.A.       2:28.85  
  7 DeBellis, Christina       SR Quinnipiac             2:29.31  
  8 Praydis, Christina        JR Mount St. Mary's       2:38.37  
 
Women 800 Meter Run
================================================================
       World: W 1:53.28  7/26/1983   Jarmila Kratochvilova, TCH                
    American: A 1:56.40  8/11/1999   Jearl Miles Clark, Reebok                 
  Collegiate: C 1:59.11  6/1/1990    Suzy Favor, Wisconsin                     
   NEC Conf.: N 2:11.34  2003        Ohita Asein, UMBC                         
        ECAC: E 2:10.94                                                        
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
Section  1 Finals
  1 Paterson, Megan           SR F.D.U.                 2:14.05  
  2 Haffner, Jennifer         SO St. Francis P.A.       2:16.45  
  3 Kirk, Cameo               FR Wagner                 2:17.28  
  4 Conley, Desiree           SR L.I.U.                 2:18.22  
  5 Toritto, Danielle         SO Monmouth               2:18.98  
  6 Donadio, Hannah           JR Quinnipiac             2:19.31  
  7 MacEwen, Emily            SO Monmouth               2:24.75  
  8 Eller, Amanda             SO Monmouth               2:29.27  
 
Women 1500 Meter Run
================================================================
12 Advance:  Top 3 Each Heat plus Next 3 Best Times
       World: W 3:50.46  9/11/1993   Yunxia Qu, CHN                            
    American: A 3:57.12  7/26/1983   Mary Slaney, Athletics West               
  Collegiate: C 3:59.90  6/7/2009    Jenny Barringer, Colorado                 
   NEC Conf.: N 4:28.57  1996        Jess Totaro, Mt. St. Mary's               
        ECAC: E 4:30.94                                                        
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims 
================================================================
Heat  1 Preliminaries
  1 Asaro, Amanda             JR Ct. Connecticut        4:45.02Q 
  2 Eller, Amanda             SO Monmouth               4:47.11Q 
  3 Lane, Brittney            FR Sacred Heart           4:49.50Q 
  4 Szulewski, Erin           SR Monmouth               4:53.73q 
  5 Franke, Kathryn           SO Mount St. Mary's       4:55.29  
  6 Smith, Colleen            SO Mount St. Mary's       5:04.03  
  7 McKenna, Tiffany          SR Monmouth               5:04.98  
  8 Ganim, Lauren             FR Bryant                 5:08.26  
  9 Gruchala, Lauren          SO Sacred Heart           5:12.28  
 10 Petrizzo, Rosemarie       FR St. Francis N.Y.       5:19.69  
 11 Brombacker, Elizabeth     SR Sacred Heart           5:58.89  
Heat  2 Preliminaries
  1 Llobell, Brittany         JR Sacred Heart           4:49.70Q 
  2 Montefusco, Lucia         FR Monmouth               4:50.25Q 
  3 Cianci, Katie             JR St. Francis P.A.       4:50.84Q 
  4 Bivona, Alexis            FR Wagner                 4:53.03q 
  5 Humphreys, Jill           SO Quinnipiac             5:03.05  
  6 Soja, Jessica             FR Quinnipiac             5:04.13  
  7 Webster, Rebecca          SO St. Francis P.A.       5:12.52  
  8 Kerestes, Kenslie         SR Monmouth               5:16.08  
  9 Kozubal, Michele          FR Robert Morris          5:16.99  
 10 Renahan, Robin            SR L.I.U.                 5:39.98  
 11 Keller, Casey             JR Sacred Heart           6:10.72  
Heat  3 Preliminaries
  1 Roche, Mackenzie          FR Monmouth               4:46.01Q 
  2 Kinsella, Megan           SO Mount St. Mary's       4:49.02Q 
  3 Roche, Morgan             JR Quinnipiac             4:49.48Q 
  4 DeLoreto, Kimberly        JR Sacred Heart           4:50.30q 
  5 Wright, Feleisha          FR St. Francis P.A.       4:56.62  
  6 Gallagher, Mary           SO St. Francis N.Y.       5:00.48  
  7 Beam, Katie               JR Quinnipiac             5:03.45  
  8 O'Keefe, Brittany         SO Wagner                 5:08.04  
  9 Serpe, Dominique          SO Wagner                 5:16.56  
 10 Armstrong, Courtney       FR Quinnipiac             5:25.68  
 11 Coiteux, Nicole           JR Ct. Connecticut        5:30.13  
 
Women 1500 Meter Run
================================================================
       World: W 3:50.46  9/11/1993   Yunxia Qu, CHN                            
    American: A 3:57.12  7/26/1983   Mary Slaney, Athletics West               
  Collegiate: C 3:59.90  6/7/2009    Jenny Barringer, Colorado                 
   NEC Conf.: N 4:28.57  1996        Jess Totaro, Mt. St. Mary's               
        ECAC: E 4:30.94                                                        
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
Section  1 Finals
  1 Eller, Amanda             SO Monmouth               4:42.15  
  2 Roche, Mackenzie          FR Monmouth               4:42.77  
  3 Roche, Morgan             JR Quinnipiac             4:43.91  
  4 Llobell, Brittany         JR Sacred Heart           4:44.87  
  5 DeLoreto, Kimberly        JR Sacred Heart           4:45.25  
  6 Kinsella, Megan           SO Mount St. Mary's       4:47.88  
  7 Lane, Brittney            FR Sacred Heart           4:48.66  
  8 Cianci, Katie             JR St. Francis P.A.       4:48.97  
  9 Bivona, Alexis            FR Wagner                 4:54.41  
 10 Szulewski, Erin           SR Monmouth               4:58.40  
 11 Montefusco, Lucia         FR Monmouth               5:10.57  
 -- Asaro, Amanda             JR Ct. Connecticut            DNF  
 
Women 5000 Meter Run
================================================================
 Single alley start
 1-16 on front row
 All remaining runners fill in on second row.
       World: W 14:11.15  6/6/2008    Tirunesh Dibba, ETH                      
    American: A 14:44.76  8/27/2010   Molly Huddle, Saucony                    
  Collegiate: C 15:09.72  2004        Kim Smith, Providence                    
   NEC Conf.: N 16:33.09  2006        Kaitlyn Gwyther, Quinnipiac              
        ECAC: E 17:16.64                                                       
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
Section  1  
  1 Stevens, Kristen          SR Quinnipiac            17:21.20  
  2 Nelson, Jennifer          JR Monmouth              17:25.03  
  3 White, Rebecca            SO Quinnipiac            17:35.17  
  4 Van Steenbergen, Merel    FR Robert Morris         17:48.68  
  5 DeLoreto, Kimberly        JR Sacred Heart          18:12.06  
  6 Faust, Amanda             FR Quinnipiac            18:19.79  
  7 Lane, Brittney            FR Sacred Heart          18:21.03  
  8 Altland, Christine        SR Monmouth              18:30.96  
  9 Spratford, Courtney       SR Monmouth              18:38.25  
 10 Faust, Brianna            FR Quinnipiac            18:44.08  
 11 Maher, Kelsey             SO Monmouth              18:50.34  
 12 Papp, Megan               FR Sacred Heart          18:51.79  
 13 Llobell, Brittany         JR Sacred Heart          19:02.26  
 14 Franke, Kathryn           SO Mount St. Mary's      19:11.19  
 15 Dearborn, Krisztina       FR Ct. Connecticut       19:12.24  
 16 Kinsella, Megan           SO Mount St. Mary's      19:15.32  
 17 Slifko, Ashley            JR Robert Morris         19:16.43  
 18 Domis, Kristie            SO Robert Morris         19:24.03  
 19 Sorrell, Kelly            SR Quinnipiac            19:39.60  
 20 Selmquist, Alyssa         SO Sacred Heart          19:44.15  
 21 Larkin, Sara              JR Ct. Connecticut       19:47.01  
 22 Grossi, Sarah             SR St. Francis P.A.      20:00.26  
 23 Castrogivanni, Brianna    FR Sacred Heart          20:00.96  
 24 Fredrickson, Taylor       SO Wagner                20:07.47  
 25 Joson, Stephanie          FR Mount St. Mary's      20:18.80  
 26 MacBryde, Megan           FR Ct. Connecticut       20:45.47  
 27 Ellsworth, Sarah          JR Robert Morris         21:00.18  
 28 Renahan, Robin            SR L.I.U.                21:01.23  
 29 Earley, Megan             SO Mount St. Mary's      21:09.30  
 30 Palmer, Rebecca           SO Ct. Connecticut       21:40.61  
 31 Flores, Anagely           FR St. Francis N.Y.      22:18.17  
 -- Robertson, Megan          SO Bryant                     DNS  
 -- Kelly, Kaitlyn            JR Quinnipiac                 DNS  
 -- Asaro, Amanda             JR Ct. Connecticut            DNS  
 -- Coiteux, Nicole           JR Ct. Connecticut            DNS  
 -- Montefusco, Lucia         FR Monmouth                   DNS  
 -- Roche, Mackenzie          FR Monmouth                   DNS  
 
Women 10000 Meter Run
================================================================
 2 alley start
 1-16 on front rows
 All remaining runners file in on second row.
       World: W 29:31.78  9/8/1993    Junxia Wang, CHN                         
    American: A 30:22.22  8/15/2008   Shalane Flanagan, Asics                  
  Collegiate: C 31:18.07  3/26/2010   Lisa Koll, Iowa State                    
   NEC Conf.: N 36:19.44  5/5/2007    Taryn Gibson, St. Francis (Pa.           
        ECAC: E 37:40.24                                                       
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Nelson, Jennifer          JR Monmouth              36:54.70E 
  2 Van Steenbergen, Merel    FR Robert Morris         37:19.45E 
  3 Altland, Christine        SR Monmouth              38:40.54  
  4 Papp, Megan               FR Sacred Heart          38:44.16  
  5 Pallotto, Paige           SO Quinnipiac            39:01.15  
  6 Dearborn, Krisztina       FR Ct. Connecticut       39:07.98  
  7 Santandreu, Martha        JR Quinnipiac            39:08.59  
  8 Robertson, Megan          SO Bryant                39:14.14  
  9 Spratford, Courtney       SR Monmouth              39:20.37  
 10 Maher, Kelsey             SO Monmouth              39:26.88  
 11 Domis, Kristie            SO Robert Morris         40:07.88  
 12 Slifko, Ashley            JR Robert Morris         41:03.54  
 13 Joson, Stephanie          FR Mount St. Mary's      41:08.75  
 14 Selmquist, Alyssa         SO Sacred Heart          41:14.61  
 15 Larkin, Sara              JR Ct. Connecticut       41:16.31  
 16 Krause, Mekenzie          JR Sacred Heart          42:14.31  
 17 Kelly, Colleen            FR St. Francis P.A.      42:57.69  
 18 Malloy, Kelly             FR Quinnipiac            43:01.80  
 19 Troy, Samantha            SR Sacred Heart          43:03.84  
 20 Clark, Caitlin            JR Sacred Heart          43:11.81  
 21 Newcomb, Kelly            FR Quinnipiac            43:21.76  
 22 Ellsworth, Sarah          JR Robert Morris         43:27.06  
 23 Troy, Dana                JR Sacred Heart          44:00.62  
 
Women 100 Meter Hurdles
================================================================
8 Advance:  Top 1 Each Heat plus Next 5 Best Times
       World: W 12.21  8/20/1988   Yordanka Donkova, BUL                       
    American: A 12.33  7/23/2000   Gail Devers, Nike                           
  Collegiate: C 12.48  6/9/2006    Ginnie Powell, So. California               
   NEC Conf.: N 14.07  1999        Melene Thomas, Fairleigh Dickinson          
        ECAC: E 14.34                                                          
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims 
================================================================
Heat  1 Preliminaries   Wind: -1.3
  1 Saunders, Torrie          JR L.I.U.                   14.62Q 
  2 Monger, Hillary           SO Robert Morris            14.81q 
  3 Kilis, Bonnie             SR Sacred Heart             14.88q 
  4 Edwards, Evana            JR F.D.U.                   15.38  
  5 McKenna, Nadia            SO Robert Morris            15.75  
  6 Wilks, Mary               SR Monmouth                 16.36  
  7 Vanagas, Nicole           FR Mount St. Mary's         17.54  
  8 Parks, Chelsey            FR Sacred Heart             19.01  
Heat  2 Preliminaries   Wind: -2.8
  1 Gaines, Jessie            JR L.I.U.                   14.38Q 
  2 Watkins, Rachel           SO Monmouth                 14.66q 
  3 Thomas, Camille           FR L.I.U.                   15.32q 
  4 Beckles, Tricia           SO L.I.U.                   15.36  
  5 Hughes, Shayne            FR F.D.U.                   16.09  
  6 Egbuta, Amada             FR F.D.U.                   16.55  
  7 Ameye, Justine            JR Sacred Heart             16.71  
  8 Ptak, Rebecca             JR Bryant                   19.48  
Heat  3 Preliminaries   Wind: -1.1
  1 Waller, Jazmin            JR L.I.U.                   14.52Q 
  2 Crawford, Taylor          SO Robert Morris            14.83q 
  3 Walsh, Lindsey            JR Monmouth                 15.36  
  4 Hyatt, Sarana             SR Sacred Heart             15.45  
  5 Edge, Dara                SO Ct. Connecticut          15.64  
  6 Dawson, Tiffany           SO Wagner                   15.73  
  7 Beck, Ashley              SO Sacred Heart             16.79  
  8 Dempsey, Janet            FR Quinnipiac               18.14  
 
Women 100 Meter Hurdles
================================================================
       World: W 12.21  8/20/1988   Yordanka Donkova, BUL                       
    American: A 12.33  7/23/2000   Gail Devers, Nike                           
  Collegiate: C 12.48  6/9/2006    Ginnie Powell, So. California               
   NEC Conf.: N 14.07  1999        Melene Thomas, Fairleigh Dickinson          
        ECAC: E 14.34                                                          
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
Section  1 Finals   Wind: -0.8
  1 Gaines, Jessie            JR L.I.U.                   14.16E 
  2 Saunders, Torrie          JR L.I.U.                   14.32E 
  3 Watkins, Rachel           SO Monmouth                 14.73  
  4 Monger, Hillary           SO Robert Morris            14.81  
  5 Kilis, Bonnie             SR Sacred Heart             14.87  
  6 Crawford, Taylor          SO Robert Morris            15.15  
  7 Thomas, Camille           FR L.I.U.                   15.21  
 -- Waller, Jazmin            JR L.I.U.                      FS  
 
Women 400 Meter Hurdles
================================================================
8 Advance:  Top 1 Each Heat plus Next 5 Best Times
       World: W   52.34  8/8/2003    Yuliya Pechenkina, RUS                    
    American: A   52.61  8/11/1995   Kim Batten, Reebok                        
  Collegiate: C   53.54  6/12/2004   Sheenna Johnson, UCLA                     
   NEC Conf.: N   59.95  2003        Nicole Dumpson, Cent. Conn. St.           
        ECAC: E 1:02.54                                                        
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims 
================================================================
Heat  1 Preliminaries
  1 Watkins, Rachel           SO Monmouth               1:03.45Q 
  2 Conde, Mariame            FR St. Francis P.A.       1:03.89q 
  3 Rutecki, Colleen          JR Monmouth               1:04.08  
  4 Walsh, Lindsey            JR Monmouth               1:04.94  
  5 Parker, Tiffany           JR L.I.U.                 1:09.50  
  6 Crumbaugh, Katherine      SO Mount St. Mary's       1:09.52  
 -- Pytel, Aneta              JR Ct. Connecticut             DQ   hurdle violation
Heat  2 Preliminaries
  1 Taylor-Chase, Tynelle     FR St. Francis P.A.       1:02.96Q 
  2 Beckles, Tricia           SO L.I.U.                 1:03.20q 
  3 Clerk, Charisma           FR St. Francis N.Y.       1:03.94  
  4 Kaisershot, Morgan        FR Wagner                 1:04.70  
  5 Ameye, Justine            JR Sacred Heart           1:11.26  
  6 Ainsworth, Katrina        JR Ct. Connecticut        1:12.44  
Heat  3 Preliminaries
  1 Kilis, Bonnie             SR Sacred Heart         E 1:01.99Q 
  2 Monger, Hillary           SO Robert Morris          1:02.87q 
  3 Staily, Christy           JR St. Francis P.A.       1:03.38q 
  4 Saunders, Torrie          JR L.I.U.                 1:03.45q 
  5 Vanagas, Nicole           FR Mount St. Mary's       1:09.08  
 -- Harvey, Grace             SO Quinnipiac                 DNF  
 
Women 400 Meter Hurdles
================================================================
       World: W   52.34  8/8/2003    Yuliya Pechenkina, RUS                    
    American: A   52.61  8/11/1995   Kim Batten, Reebok                        
  Collegiate: C   53.54  6/12/2004   Sheenna Johnson, UCLA                     
   NEC Conf.: N   59.95  2003        Nicole Dumpson, Cent. Conn. St.           
        ECAC: E 1:02.54                                                        
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
Section  1 Finals
  1 Watkins, Rachel           SO Monmouth               1:01.27E 
  2 Taylor-Chase, Tynelle     FR St. Francis P.A.       1:02.05E 
  3 Kilis, Bonnie             SR Sacred Heart           1:02.68  
  4 Beckles, Tricia           SO L.I.U.                 1:02.71  
  5 Staily, Christy           JR St. Francis P.A.       1:03.29  
  6 Monger, Hillary           SO Robert Morris          1:03.39  
  7 Saunders, Torrie          JR L.I.U.                 1:05.19  
  8 Conde, Mariame            FR St. Francis P.A.       1:05.64  
 
Women 3000 Meter Steeplechase
================================================================
 single waterfall start
 1-16 on front row
 remainder on second row
       World: W  8:58.81  8/17/2008   Gulnara Galkina, RUS                     
    American: A  9:12.50  8/17/2009   Jenny Barringer, Colorado                
  Collegiate: C  9:25.54  6/12/2009   Jenny Barringer, Colorado                
   NEC Conf.: N 11:00.83  2006        Kathleen Duffy, Sacred Heart             
        ECAC: E 10:50.24                                                       
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
Section  1  
  1 Bossardet, Katherine      SR Ct. Connecticut       11:00.10N 
  2 Szarkowicz, Andrea        SO Quinnipiac            11:14.40  
  3 Grossi, Sarah             SR St. Francis P.A.      11:18.46  
  4 Ostrander, Debra          JR Robert Morris         11:29.32  
  5 Eberhardt, Elizabeth      FR Ct. Connecticut       11:41.63  
  6 Castrogivanni, Brianna    FR Sacred Heart          11:44.21  
  7 Erath, Lindsay            FR Robert Morris         11:45.81  
  8 Navarro, Michelle         SO Sacred Heart          11:53.53  
  9 Wojciechowski, Nicole     SO Monmouth              12:03.12  
 10 Reist, Hannah             JR St. Francis P.A.      12:10.26  
 11 Lanning, Julie            JR Quinnipiac            12:18.79  
 12 Lewis, Maegan             SO Robert Morris         12:22.13  
 13 Massa, Patty              SO Quinnipiac            12:22.25  
 14 Dennis, Kelly             SO Wagner                12:22.99  
 15 Delacruz, Alexandra       JR St. Francis N.Y.      12:23.50  
 16 Hynds, Keyana             FR F.D.U.                12:42.02  
 17 Gagliostro, Teresa        FR Sacred Heart          12:51.50  
 18 McPherson, Erin           JR Sacred Heart          12:52.22  
 
Women 4x100 Meter Relay
================================================================
       World: W 41.37  10/6/1985   GDR, GDR                                    
                       Möller, Rieger, Auerswald, Göhr                   
    American: A 41.47  8/9/1997    National Team, USA national team            
                       Gaines, Jones, Miller, Devers                     
  Collegiate: C 42.36  6/12/2009   Texas A&M, Texas A&M                        
                       Carter, Lucas, Duncan, Mayo                       
   NEC Conf.: N 46.36  5/2/2010    Mount St. Mary's, Mount St. Mary's          
                       C Lipkins, A DeCruise, L Otu, A DeCruise          
        ECAC: E 47.94                                                          
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 Wagner  'A'                                           49.08  
     1) Kaisershot, Morgan FR           2) Dawson, Tiffany SO             
     3) Diodati, Danielle SR            4) Valente, Becca FR              
  2 Robert Morris  'A'                                    49.30  
     1) Crawford, Taylor SO             2) Monger, Hillary SO             
     3) Lueck, Sarah SO                 4) Delman, Justene SO             
  3 St. Francis (N.Y.)  'A'                               50.43  
     1) Hoyte, Vanecia SR               2) Brown, Jasmine SR              
     3) Spivey, Tiffany SR              4) Yancy, Laura FR                
  4 Bryant  'A'                                           51.15  
     1) Campbell, Kaitlynn FR           2) Hutchinson, Amy JR             
     3) Dilley, Amanda SO               4) Nicholas, Sherika SR           
Section  2  
  1 Long Island  'A'                                      45.72N 
     1) Mitchell, Amber SO              2) Saunders, Torrie JR            
     3) Waller, Jazmin JR               4) Gaines, Jessie JR              
  2 Mount St. Mary's  'A'                                 47.53E 
     1) Lipkins, Chantel SO             2) DeCruise, Ashlyn SR            
     3) Otu, Lily SR                    4) DeCruise, Ashley SR            
  3 Monmouth  'A'                                         47.62E 
     1) Winder, Esteem JR               2) Yanora, Mercedes FR            
     3) Dotday, Ajda JR                 4) Wallace, Lachelle SO           
  4 St. Francis (Pa.)  'A'                                47.80E 
  5 Sacred Heart  'A'                                     48.12  
     1) Johnson, Angelica JR            2) Denny, Seanne FR               
     3) Scicolone, Nicole FR            4) Cappadona, Julianne SO         
  6 Fairleigh Dickinson  'A'                              48.59  
     1) Shabazz, Lordess SO             2) Vasquez, Altagracia JR         
     3) Kilson, Lauren SR               4) Smith, Nickelle SR             
  7 Central Connecticut  'A'                              48.89  
     1) Edge, Dara SO                   2) Dombroski, Rachel SO           
     3) Burns, Meghan FR                4) Sanjurjo, Amy JR               
 
Women 4x400 Meter Relay
================================================================
       World: W 3:15.17  10/1/1988   Soviet Union, URS                         
                         Ledovskaya, Nazarova, Pinigina, Bryzgina          
    American: A 3:15.51  10/1/1988   National Team, USA national team          
                         Howard, Dixon, Brisco, Joyner                     
  Collegiate: C 3:23.75  4/3/2004    Texas, Texas                              
                         Jones, McIntosh, Chapple, Richards                
   NEC Conf.: N 3:46.42  5/6/2007    Monmouth, Monmouth                        
                         M Losey, I Blackshear, C Stein, L Dickson         
        ECAC: E 3:51.84                                                        
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
Section  1  
  1 St. Francis (N.Y.)  'A'                             3:57.93  
     1) Spivey, Tiffany SR              2) Viera, Jasmin SO               
     3) Webb, Atoya SR                  4) Clerk, Charisma FR             
  2 Central Connecticut  'A'                            3:59.88  
     1) Dombroski, Rachel SO            2) Burns, Meghan FR               
     3) Dash, Shavonne FR               4) McGuire, Kate JR               
  3 Robert Morris  'A'                                  4:03.00  
     1) Delman, Justene SO              2) Byerly, Jenny FR               
     3) Monger, Hillary SO              4) Lueck, Sarah SO                
  4 Bryant  'A'                                         4:05.81  
     1) Nicholas, Sherika SR            2) Campbell, Kaitlynn FR          
     3) Pavao, Allison SO               4) Dilley, Amanda SO              
 -- Quinnipiac  'A'                                         DNS  
Section  2  
  1 Mount St. Mary's  'A'                               3:42.28N 
     1) DeCruise, Ashlyn SR             2) Otu, Lily SR                   
     3) Scott, Desiree FR               4) DeCruise, Ashley SR            
  2 St. Francis (Pa.)  'A'                              3:45.41N 
     1) Jones, Maura FR                 2) Taylor-Chase, Tynelle FR       
     3) Staily, Christy JR              4) LaRose, Keishana SO            
  3 Long Island  'A'                                    3:47.80E 
     1) Waller, Jazmin JR               2) Saunders, Torrie JR            
     3) Mitchell, Amber SO              4) Conley, Desiree SR             
  4 Monmouth  'A'                                       3:48.05E 
     1) Williams, Laura FR              2) Rutecki, Colleen JR            
     3) Watkins, Rachel SO              4) Losey, Michelle SR             
  5 Fairleigh Dickinson  'A'                            3:54.99  
     1) Shabazz, Lordess SO             2) Pantke, Annemarie FR           
     3) Taylor, Christine JR            4) Springer, Jasmine SO           
  6 Wagner  'A'                                         3:56.32  
     1) Kaisershot, Morgan FR           2) Kirk, Cameo FR                 
     3) Valente, Becca FR               4) Evins, Francyna JR             
  7 Sacred Heart  'A'                                   3:58.03  
     1) Kilis, Bonnie SR                2) Westby, Catherine FR           
     3) Racanelli, Katelyn FR           4) Paddock, Brigid JR             
 
Women 4x800 Meter Relay
================================================================
 2 alley start
       World: W 7:50.17  8/5/1984    Soviet Union, URS                         
                         Olizarenko, Gurina, Borisova,  Podyalovskaya      
    American: A 8:17.91  4/25/2009   Tennessee, Tennessee                      
                         McDonald, Price, Bowman, Wright                   
  Collegiate: C 8:17.91  4/25/2009   Tennessee, Tennessee                      
                         McDonald, Price, Bowman, Wright                   
   NEC Conf.: N 9:11.78  2003        UMBC, UMBC                                
        ECAC: E 9:16.24                                                        
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
Section  1  
  1 Monmouth  'A'                                       9:15.87E 
     1) Toritto, Danielle SO            2) MacEwen, Emily SO              
     3) Montefusco, Lucia FR            4) Eller, Amanda SO               
  2 St. Francis (N.Y.)  'A'                             9:24.59  
     1) Viera, Jasmin SO                2) Clerk, Charisma FR             
     3) Gallagher, Mary SO              4) Delacruz, Alexandra JR         
  3 Wagner  'A'                                         9:24.76  
     1) Balling, Jessica SR             2) Kirk, Cameo FR                 
     3) Fredrickson, Taylor SO          4) Bivona, Alexis FR              
  4 Central Connecticut  'A'                            9:26.23  
     1) Eberhardt, Elizabeth FR         2) MacBryde, Megan FR             
     3) Bossardet, Katherine SR         4) Asaro, Amanda JR               
  5 Fairleigh Dickinson  'A'                            9:30.69  
     1) Pantke, Annemarie FR            2) Paterson, Megan SR             
     3) Hynds, Keyana FR                4) Taylor, Christine JR           
  6 Quinnipiac  'A'                                     9:32.98  
     1) Morelli, Rachel JR              2) Donadio, Hannah JR             
     3) White, Rebecca SO               4) Roche, Morgan JR               
  7 Sacred Heart  'A'                                   9:34.28  
     1) Westby, Catherine FR            2) Castrogivanni, Brianna FR      
     3) Paddock, Brigid JR              4) Llobell, Brittany JR           
  8 St. Francis (Pa.)  'A'                              9:38.96  
     1) Haffner, Jennifer SO            2) Williams, Danielle SR          
     3) Frydrych, Sarah JR              4) Wright, Feleisha FR            
  9 Long Island  'A'                                    9:53.09  
     1) Conley, Desiree SR              2) Rosario, Emily JR              
     3) Parker, Tiffany JR              4) Nelson, Tyler SO               
 10 Robert Morris  'A'                                  9:55.07  
     1) Byerly, Jenny FR                2) Stern, Gillian SR              
     3) Erath, Lindsay FR               4) Ostrander, Debra JR            
 11 Mount St. Mary's  'A'                               9:58.24  
     1) Franke, Kathryn SO              2) Smith, Colleen SO              
     3) Crumbaugh, Katherine SO         4) Skidmore, Dianne FR            
 12 Bryant  'A'                                        10:19.01  
     1) Black, Eimear FR                2) Campbell, Kaitlynn FR          
     3) Gilfoy, Emileigh SO             4) Ganim, Lauren FR               
 
Women High Jump
==========================================================================
 Starting Height is 1.50, NO 5 alive method
 Progression is 1.50, 1.55, 1.58, 1.61,  1.64, 1.67, 1.70
       World: W 2.09m  8/30/1987   Stefka Kostadinova, BUL                     
    American: A 2.05m  6/26/2010   Chaunte Lowe, Nike                          
  Collegiate: C 1.98m  5/19/1995   Acuff / Bergqvist, UCLA/ SMU                
   NEC Conf.: N 1.73m  1992        Smith/ Steffan, MSM/ SFPA                   
        ECAC: E 1.70m                                                          
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
Flight  1  
  1 Day, Alison               SO Monmouth                 1.73mN   5-08.00 
     1.50 1.55 1.58 1.61 1.64 1.67 1.70 1.73 1.75 
      PPP  PPP  PPP    O   XO    O    O   XO  XXX 
  2 Watkins, Rachel           SO Monmouth                 1.70mE   5-07.00 
     1.50 1.55 1.58 1.61 1.64 1.67 1.70 1.73 
      PPP  PPP  PPP   XO    O    O    O  XXX 
  3 Waller, Jazmin            JR L.I.U.                   1.70mE   5-07.00 
     1.50 1.55 1.58 1.61 1.64 1.67 1.70 1.73 
      PPP  PPP  PPP    O    O  XXO  XXO  XXX 
  4 Walsh, Lindsey            JR Monmouth                 1.70mE   5-07.00 
     1.50 1.55 1.58 1.61 1.64 1.67 1.70 1.73 
      PPP  PPP  PPP    O   XO  XXO  XXO  XXX 
  5 Dexter, Brittany          SR Sacred Heart             1.67m    5-05.75 
     1.50 1.55 1.58 1.61 1.64 1.67 1.70 
      PPP  PPP  PPP    O    O   XO  XXX 
  6 Kilis, Bonnie             SR Sacred Heart             1.64m    5-04.50 
     1.50 1.55 1.58 1.61 1.64 1.67 
      PPP  PPP  PPP   XO    O  XXX 
  7 Hyatt, Sarana             SR Sacred Heart             1.61m    5-03.25 
     1.50 1.55 1.58 1.61 1.64 
      PPP    O   XO    O  XXX 
  8 Wilks, Mary               SR Monmouth                 1.58m    5-02.25 
     1.50 1.55 1.58 1.61 
      PPP    O    O  XXX 
  9 Vasilyeva, Yulia          FR Robert Morris            1.58m    5-02.25 
     1.50 1.55 1.58 1.61 
      PPP   XO   XO  XXX 
 10 Hughes, Shayne            FR F.D.U.                   1.55m    5-01.00 
     1.50 1.55 1.58 
      XXO  XXO  XXX 
 11 Eppinger, Kait            SR Wagner                   1.50m    4-11.00 
     1.50 1.55 
        O  XXX 
 11 Beck, Ashley              SO Sacred Heart             1.50m    4-11.00 
     1.50 1.55 
        O  XXX 
 11 Chanaj, Joanna            JR Bryant                   1.50m    4-11.00 
     1.50 1.55 
        O  XXX 
 14 Flynn, Kaitlyn            FR Quinnipiac               1.50m    4-11.00 
     1.50 1.55 
       XO  XXX 
 14 McNamara, Mishelle        SR Wagner                   1.50m    4-11.00 
     1.50 1.55 
       XO  XXX 
 16 Davis, Danielle           JR Bryant                   1.50m    4-11.00 
     1.50 1.55 
      XXO  XXX 
 -- Meeks, Ahj                SO Ct. Connecticut             NH            
     1.50 
      XXX 
 -- Parks, Chelsey            FR Sacred Heart                NH            
     1.50 
      XXX 
 -- Berkland, Sarah           SR F.D.U.                      NH            
     1.50 
      XXX 
 
Women Pole Vault
==========================================================================
 Starting Height is 2.45, No 5 Alive
 Progression is 2.45, 2.60,  2.70, 2.80, 2.90, 3.00, 3.10,
 3.20, 3.30,
       World: W 5.06m  8/28/2009   Yelena Isinbayeva, RUS                      
    American: A 4.92m  7/6/2008    Jen Stuczynski, adidas                      
  Collegiate: C 4.60m  5/14/2006   Chelsea Johnson, UCLA                       
   NEC Conf.: N 3.70m  2006        Mandy Jenkins, Mt. St. Mary's               
        ECAC: E 3.70m                                                          
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Folga, Casey              SO Robert Morris            3.30m   10-10.00 
     2.45 2.60 2.70 2.80 2.90 3.00 3.10 3.20 3.30 3.40 3.46 
      PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP    O  PPP    O    O    O    P  XXX 
  2 Battis, Brittany          FR Sacred Heart             3.30m   10-10.00 
     2.45 2.60 2.70 2.80 2.90 3.00 3.10 3.20 3.30 3.40 
      PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  OPP  XXO    O  XXO    O  XXX 
  3 Lueck, Sarah              SO Robert Morris            3.10m   10-02.00 
     2.45 2.60 2.70 2.80 2.90 3.00 3.10 3.20 
      PPP  PPP  PPP   XO    O    O   XO  XXX 
  4 Huber, Jessica            JR Mount St. Mary's         2.90m    9-06.25 
     2.45 2.60 2.70 2.80 2.90 3.00 
      PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP   XO  XXX 
  5 Werner, Megan             FR Robert Morris            2.80m    9-02.25 
     2.45 2.60 2.70 2.80 2.90 3.00 
      PPP  PPP  PPP  XXO  PPP  XXX 
  6 Riggs, Heleen             SR Monmouth                 2.80m    9-02.25 
     2.45 2.60 2.70 2.80 2.90 
        O    O   XO  XXO  XXX 
  7 Gula, Heather             SO Mount St. Mary's         2.45m    8-00.50 
     2.45 2.60 
        O  XXX 
 -- McNamara, Mishelle        SR Wagner                      NH            
     2.45 2.60 2.70 2.80 2.90 3.00 3.10 
      PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  XXX 
 -- Davis, Jess               FR Ct. Connecticut            DNS            
     2.45 
      DNS 
 
Women Long Jump
===============================================================================
 Advance 9 top marks plus ties to finals.
       World: W 7.52m  6/11/1988   Galina Chistyakova, URS                     
    American: A 7.49m  5/22/1994   Jackie Joyner-Kersee, Honda                 
  Collegiate: C 6.99m  5/4/1985    Jackie Joyner-Kersee, UCLA                  
   NEC Conf.: N 6.28m  5/5/2007    Tisifenee Taylor, Monmouth                  
        ECAC: E 5.80m                                                          
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind          
===============================================================================
  1 Hyatt, Sarana             SR Sacred Heart             5.24m  +0.0  17-02.25 
     5.09m(-0.8) 5.16m(-1.3) 5.24m(+0.0)            
  2 Jones, Christine          SR L.I.U.                   4.97m  +0.0  16-03.75 
     4.86m(-0.8) 4.97m(+0.0) 4.97m(-1.5)            
  3 Brown, Jasmine            SR St. Francis N.Y.         4.94m   0.1  16-02.50 
     FOUL      FOUL      4.94m(0.1)            
  4 Kilson, Lauren            SR F.D.U.                   4.80m   0.8  15-09.00 
     FOUL      4.80m(0.8) 4.69m(-0.3)            
  5 Pardini, Nikki            FR Robert Morris            4.77m  +0.0  15-07.75 
     4.67m(-1.5) 4.69m(0.7) 4.77m(+0.0)            
  6 Parks, Chelsey            FR Sacred Heart             4.74m  -2.6  15-06.75 
     FOUL      4.74m(-2.6) 4.58m(-0.1)            
  7 Thomas, Camille           FR L.I.U.                   4.62m  -0.8  15-02.00 
     4.62m(-0.8) 4.50m(-0.6) 4.56m(-1.9)            
  7 Dempsey, Janet            FR Quinnipiac               4.62m  -0.5  15-02.00 
     4.62m(-0.5) 4.34m(-1.3) 4.39m(-1.3)            
  9 Yancy, Laura              FR St. Francis N.Y.         4.16m  -0.2  13-07.75 
     4.00m(-0.3) 4.16m(-0.2) 4.08m(-1.5)            
Flight  2  
  1 Mitchell, Amber           SO L.I.U.                   5.45m  +0.0  17-10.75 
     5.02m(0.8) 5.08m(-0.1) 5.38m(-0.1) FOUL      5.45m(+0.0) 5.43m(+0.0)
  2 Springer, Jasmine         SO F.D.U.                   5.45m  +0.0  17-10.75 
     FOUL      5.30m(-1.0) 5.45m(+0.0) 4.90m(-0.9) 5.09m(-1.3) 5.43m(1.2)
  3 Lipkins, Chantel          SO Mount St. Mary's         5.42m  +0.0  17-09.50 
     FOUL      FOUL      5.42m(+0.0) 5.17m(-1.8) FOUL      FOUL     
  4 Spencer, Danay            SR L.I.U.                   5.37m  +0.0  17-07.50 
     5.19m(0.4) 5.37m(-0.8) 5.37m(+0.0)            
  5 Vasquez, Altagracia       JR F.D.U.                   5.04m   1.4  16-06.50 
     5.04m(1.4) 4.92m(-1.1) 3.36m(-1.0)            
  6 Peace, Devon              FR Robert Morris            5.03m  +0.0  16-06.00 
     5.03m(+0.0) 4.90m(-2.2) 4.78m(+0.0)            
  7 Sanjurjo, Amy             JR Ct. Connecticut          4.99m  -0.2  16-04.50 
     4.98m(0.9) 4.99m(-0.2) FOUL                 
  8 Rutecki, Colleen          JR Monmouth                 4.97m   0.4  16-03.75 
     4.97m(0.4) FOUL      4.95m(+0.0)            
  9 Beck, Ashley              SO Sacred Heart             4.95m   1.0  16-03.00 
     4.95m(1.0) 4.77m(-0.7) 4.47m(-0.3)            
Flight  3  
  1 Waller, Jazmin            JR L.I.U.                   5.79m  +0.0  19-00.00 
     5.79m(+0.0) 5.69m(-1.0) PASS      PASS      PASS      PASS     
  2 Gaines, Jessie            JR L.I.U.                   5.75m  -1.5  18-10.50 
     5.55m(-1.5) 5.55m(-1.3) 5.60m(-1.5) 5.25m(-0.1) 5.26m(+0.0) 5.75m(-1.5)
  3 Matakevich, Ashley        JR Sacred Heart             5.60m  -1.2  18-04.50 
     5.32m(-2.1) 5.60m(-1.2) 5.46m(-1.3) FOUL      5.44m(-0.8) 5.49m(-1.5)
  4 Robinson, Teika           SO Mount St. Mary's         5.53m   0.4  18-01.75 
     5.13m(-1.9) 5.07m(-1.6) 5.39m(0.7) 5.26m(-0.8) FOUL      5.53m(0.4)
  5 McCloud, Lakeshia         JR Robert Morris            5.51m  +0.0  18-01.00 
     5.37m(-1.3) 5.37m(-1.2) 5.46m(+0.0) 5.51m(+0.0) FOUL      FOUL     
  6 Henry, Joselyn            FR Sacred Heart             5.51m   1.2  18-01.00 
     4.87m(-2.3) FOUL      5.51m(1.2) 4.74m(-0.7) 5.05m(-1.4) 5.22m(0.3)
  7 Walsh, Lindsey            JR Monmouth                 5.37m  -1.3  17-07.50 
     5.37m(-1.3) 5.34m(-1.1) 5.19m(-1.3)            
  8 Scicolone, Nicole         FR Sacred Heart             5.35m  -0.8  17-06.75 
     5.32m(-2.5) 5.21m(-2.0) 5.35m(-0.8)            
  9 Dawson, Tiffany           SO Wagner                   5.20m   0.1  17-00.75 
     4.75m(-1.8) 4.79m(-2.1) 5.20m(0.1)            
 
Women Triple Jump
===============================================================================
 Advance 9 top marks plus ties to finals.
       World: W 15.50m  8/10/1995   Inessa Kravets, UKR                        
    American: A 14.45m  7/11/2004   Tiombé Hurd, Nike                          
  Collegiate: C 14.25m  3/8/1997    Suzette Lee, LSU                           
   NEC Conf.: N 12.50m  1996        Sharline White, Fairleigh Dickinson        
        ECAC: E 12.05m                                                         
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind          
===============================================================================
Flight  1  
  1 Crawford, Taylor          SO Robert Morris           11.42m  -0.9  37-05.75 
     10.75m(-1.3) 11.42m(-0.9) 10.86m(-2.1) 10.60m(-1.7) 10.95m(-2.5) 10.98m(-0.8)
  2 Cuvilly, Ashley           SR Monmouth                11.21m  -1.8  36-09.50 
     10.33m(-0.2) 11.21m(-1.8) FOUL      FOUL      10.85m(+0.0) 11.05m(-1.6)
  3 Henry, Joselyn            FR Sacred Heart            10.95m  -2.4  35-11.25 
     10.95m(-2.4) 10.94m(-1.6) 10.92m(-1.3)            
  4 Heddings, Fallon          SO St. Francis P.A.        10.87m  -1.1  35-08.00 
     FOUL      10.87m(-1.1) 10.60m(-0.8)            
  5 Pardini, Nikki            FR Robert Morris           10.63m  -1.7  34-10.50 
     FOUL      10.63m(-1.7) 10.45m(-2.5)            
  6 Thomas, Camille           FR L.I.U.                  10.61m  -3.1  34-09.75 
     FOUL      10.61m(-3.1) 10.53m(-0.8)            
  7 Peace, Devon              FR Robert Morris           10.33m  -2.3  33-10.75 
     FOUL      10.33m(-2.3) FOUL                 
  8 Ameye, Justine            JR Sacred Heart             9.92m  -1.5  32-06.50 
     9.57m(-1.3) 9.62m(-2.0) 9.92m(-1.5)            
  9 Clark, Erin               FR Monmouth                 9.79m  -1.9  32-01.50 
     9.47m(-1.7) 9.23m(-1.5) 9.79m(-1.9)            
 10 Knight, Kayla             SR Wagner                   9.00m  -2.2  29-06.50 
     FOUL      FOUL      9.00m(-2.2)            
 -- Kilson, Lauren            SR F.D.U.                    FOUL                 
     FOUL      FOUL      FOUL                 
Flight  2  
  1 Gaines, Jessie            JR L.I.U.                  11.76m  -2.1  38-07.00 
     11.10m(-1.9) 11.40m(-1.3) 11.28m(-0.0) 11.38m(-0.6) 11.76m(-2.1) 11.36m(-0.7)
  2 Spencer, Danay            SR L.I.U.                  11.75m  -0.7  38-06.75 
     11.70m(-2.1) 11.71m(-1.3) 11.71m(-2.1) 11.75m(-0.7) FOUL      11.52m(-0.5)
  3 Saunders, Torrie          JR L.I.U.                  11.70m  -1.8  38-04.75 
     FOUL      11.63m(-1.1) 11.70m(-1.8) FOUL      FOUL      11.37m(-0.7)
  4 Springer, Jasmine         SO F.D.U.                  11.59m  -2.7  38-00.25 
     11.42m(-1.7) FOUL      11.54m(-0.4) 10.99m(-1.3) 11.55m(-1.5) 11.59m(-2.7)
  5 Matakevich, Ashley        JR Sacred Heart            11.48m  -0.4  37-08.00 
     11.17m(+0.0) 11.23m(-1.7) 11.48m(-0.4) 10.64m(0.5) 11.05m(-1.5) 11.40m(-0.7)
  6 Dawson, Tiffany           SO Wagner                  11.17m  -1.7  36-07.75 
     10.84m(-1.4) 10.99m(-1.4) 11.17m(-1.7) 10.44m(-2.0) 10.76m(-0.3) 10.52m(-1.6)
  7 McCloud, Lakeshia         JR Robert Morris           11.13m  -1.1  36-06.25 
     FOUL      10.91m(-1.2) 11.13m(-1.1) 10.84m(-1.2) FOUL      10.83m(-0.2)
  8 Robinson, Teika           SO Mount St. Mary's        10.94m  -1.0  35-10.75 
     FOUL      10.91m(-1.6) 10.94m(-1.0)            
  9 Lipkins, Chantel          SO Mount St. Mary's        10.80m  -0.6  35-05.25 
     FOUL      10.80m(-0.6) FOUL                 
 10 Brown, Jasmine            SR St. Francis N.Y.        10.58m  -1.2  34-08.50 
     10.58m(-1.2) 10.50m(-0.7) FOUL                 
 -- Vasilyeva, Yulia          FR Robert Morris             FOUL                 
     FOUL      FOUL      FOUL                 
 
Women Shot Put
==========================================================================
 Advance 9 top marks plus ties to finals.
       World: W 22.63m  6/7/1987    Natalya Lisovskaya, URS                    
    American: A 20.18m  6/25/1988   Ramona Pagel, Mazda TC                     
  Collegiate: C 18.99m  1983        Meg Ritchie, Arizona                       
   NEC Conf.: N 16.13m  2001        Cleopatra Borel, UMBC                      
        ECAC: E 13.60m                                                         
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
Flight  1  
  1 Kendrick, Kathryne        JR St. Francis P.A.        12.52m   41-01.00 
      12.45m  11.70m  12.52m  12.17m  11.78m  12.17m
  2 Green, Megan              SO Robert Morris           11.98m   39-03.75 
      11.66m  11.54m  11.98m            
  3 Middleton, Christine      JR Sacred Heart            11.95m   39-02.50 
      11.37m  10.60m  11.95m            
  4 Smith, Chantaul           JR Sacred Heart            11.65m   38-02.75 
      FOUL  11.65m  FOUL            
  5 Reigles, Melissa          SO Monmouth                11.21m   36-09.50 
      10.65m  10.67m  11.21m            
  6 Young, Tilah              FR Monmouth                11.11m   36-05.50 
      11.11m  FOUL  FOUL            
  7 Toritto, Jessica          JR Monmouth                11.02m   36-02.00 
      10.40m  11.02m  FOUL            
  8 Gilbert, Catya            SO St. Francis P.A.        10.44m   34-03.00 
      10.44m  FOUL  10.09m            
  9 Kelleher, Katelyn         FR Bryant                  10.07m   33-00.50 
      10.07m  9.84m  10.03m            
 10 Wickham, Kadisha          JR L.I.U.                   8.22m   26-11.75 
      PASS  8.04m  8.22m            
 11 Corbett, Revay            SR L.I.U.                   6.81m   22-04.25 
      6.76m  6.81m  6.73m            
 12 Collins, Nicole           SR L.I.U.                   6.39m   20-11.75 
      PASS  6.35m  6.39m            
Flight  2  
  1 Aponte, Lindsay           FR Sacred Heart            14.10mE  46-03.25 
      14.10m  13.42m  13.09m  12.61m  12.88m  FOUL
  2 Cress, Carol              JR Sacred Heart            13.25m   43-05.75 
      13.25m  13.04m  12.56m  12.53m  13.01m  13.01m
  3 O'Connor, Taryn           SR F.D.U.                  13.22m   43-04.50 
      FOUL  12.80m  13.05m  FOUL  FOUL  13.22m
  4 Jean-Romain, Sandra       SO Monmouth                12.92m   42-04.75 
      FOUL  12.14m  11.93m  12.62m  12.78m  12.92m
  5 Taylor, Sheena            JR Wagner                  12.32m   40-05.00 
      11.81m  12.06m  FOUL  FOUL  12.11m  12.32m
  6 Smith, Athalia            JR Sacred Heart            12.28m   40-03.50 
      11.82m  12.28m  11.95m  11.82m  11.78m  12.14m
  7 Aliotta, Rachel           FR Monmouth                12.27m   40-03.25 
      FOUL  FOUL  12.27m  12.02m  12.23m  12.05m
  8 Kotula, Rachel            FR Robert Morris           12.05m   39-06.50 
      11.65m  11.60m  12.05m  11.47m  11.66m  FOUL
  9 Fisher, Symmone           JR Monmouth                11.86m   38-11.00 
      11.86m  FOUL  FOUL            
 10 Freeland, Dwanya          SO F.D.U.                  11.39m   37-04.50 
      FOUL  FOUL  11.39m            
 11 Ostasewski, Morgan        SO Mount St. Mary's        11.06m   36-03.50 
      FOUL  11.06m  FOUL            
 12 Smith, Kolbi              FR Sacred Heart            10.09m   33-01.25 
      10.09m  8.54m  FOUL            
 
Women Discus Throw
==========================================================================
 Advance 9 top marks plus ties to finals.
       World: W 76.80m  7/9/1988    Gabriele Reinsch, GDR                      
    American: A 67.67m  3/14/2007   Suzy Powell, Asics                         
  Collegiate: C 67.48m  4/26/1981   Meg Ritchie, Arizona                       
   NEC Conf.: N 48.26m  5/5/2007    Lisa Morse, St. Francis (Pa.               
        ECAC: E 42.50m                                                         
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
Flight  1  
  1 Freeland, Dwanya          SO F.D.U.                  39.81m     130-07 
      FOUL  36.62m  35.97m  FOUL  39.81m  FOUL
  2 Smith, Kolbi              FR Sacred Heart            38.61m     126-08 
      38.61m  29.46m  38.30m  FOUL  33.58m  35.55m
  3 Henry, Joselyn            FR Sacred Heart            37.93m     124-05 
      FOUL  FOUL  37.93m  FOUL  FOUL  30.34m
  4 Kelleher, Katelyn         FR Bryant                  36.16m     118-08 
      35.12m  36.16m  34.33m            
  5 Green, Megan              SO Robert Morris           34.78m     114-01 
      33.96m  25.67m  34.78m            
  6 Smith, Chantaul           JR Sacred Heart            34.15m     112-00 
      FOUL  33.74m  34.15m            
  7 Fisher, Symmone           JR Monmouth                32.37m     106-02 
      FOUL  30.67m  32.37m            
  7 Schueschner, Samantha     SR Wagner                  32.37m     106-02 
      32.37m  FOUL  31.99m            
  9 Midles, Madeleine         SO Mount St. Mary's        31.96m     104-10 
      31.96m  FOUL  30.54m            
 10 Kauffman, Mekia           FR Robert Morris           30.97m     101-07 
      FOUL  30.97m  23.78m            
 -- Young, Tilah              FR Monmouth                  FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL            
Flight  2  
  1 Kendrick, Kathryne        JR St. Francis P.A.        41.96m     137-08 
      40.52m  40.22m  FOUL  36.79m  40.05m  41.96m
  2 Middleton, Christine      JR Sacred Heart            41.55m     136-04 
      32.50m  FOUL  39.98m  40.91m  29.92m  41.55m
  3 Ostasewski, Morgan        SO Mount St. Mary's        40.24m     132-00 
      38.02m  FOUL  39.62m  FOUL  40.24m  36.80m
  4 Hill, Qiyana              FR Monmouth                39.43m     129-04 
      FOUL  39.43m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  37.58m
  5 Kloc, Monica              JR Monmouth                38.12m     125-01 
      36.82m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  38.12m  FOUL
  6 Cress, Carol              JR Sacred Heart            37.70m     123-08 
      37.70m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  34.03m  35.56m
  7 Reigles, Melissa          SO Monmouth                36.61m     120-01 
      FOUL  36.61m  36.47m            
  8 Kotula, Rachel            FR Robert Morris           36.02m     118-02 
      FOUL  FOUL  36.02m            
  9 Johnson, Melissa          SR St. Francis N.Y.        35.66m     117-00 
      FOUL  35.42m  35.66m            
 10 O'Connor, Taryn           SR F.D.U.                  33.60m     110-03 
      FOUL  FOUL  33.60m            
 -- Aponte, Lindsay           FR Sacred Heart              FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL            
 -- Toritto, Jessica          JR Monmouth                  FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL            
 
Women Hammer Throw
==========================================================================
 Advance 9 top marks plus ties to finals.
       World: W 78.30m  6/6/2010    Anita Wlodarczyk, POL                      
    American: A 73.87m  6/25/2005   Erin Gilreath, NYAC                        
  Collegiate: C 72.94m  4/13/2007   Jenny Dahlgren, Georgia                    
   NEC Conf.: N 55.79m  2005        Nicole Downing, Robert Morris              
        ECAC: E 51.00m                                                         
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
Flight  1  
  1 Cress, Carol              JR Sacred Heart            43.19m     141-08 
      43.19m  FOUL  42.14m            
  2 Gilbert, Catya            SO St. Francis P.A.        39.32m     129-00 
      FOUL  39.32m  FOUL            
  3 Johnson, Melissa          SR St. Francis N.Y.        35.82m     117-06 
      FOUL  35.82m  FOUL            
  4 Jarmulowicz, Jaclyn       SR F.D.U.                  35.79m     117-05 
      35.79m  FOUL  FOUL            
  5 Stefanowicz, Stacy        JR Robert Morris           34.78m     114-01 
      FOUL  FOUL  34.78m            
  6 Green, Megan              SO Robert Morris           34.27m     112-05 
      33.68m  34.21m  34.27m            
  7 Dubois, Hanna             SR Mount St. Mary's        33.87m     111-01 
      FOUL  32.77m  33.87m            
 -- Herbstritt, Megan         FR Robert Morris             FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL            
 -- Kauffman, Mekia           FR Robert Morris             FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL            
Flight  2  
  1 Hill, Qiyana              FR Monmouth                46.14m     151-04 
      44.05m  42.40m  42.71m  43.44m  46.14m  42.89m
  2 Schueschner, Samantha     SR Wagner                  45.43m     149-00 
      45.43m  43.96m  43.68m  45.26m  FOUL  FOUL
  3 Smith, Kolbi              FR Sacred Heart            43.86m     143-11 
      43.86m  FOUL  43.72m            
  4 Taylor, Sheena            JR Wagner                  43.10m     141-05 
      FOUL  42.36m  43.10m            
  5 Jean-Romain, Sandra       SO Monmouth                41.58m     136-05 
      41.58m  FOUL  FOUL            
  6 Reigles, Melissa          SO Monmouth                41.22m     135-03 
      41.22m  41.22m  39.95m            
  7 Aponte, Lindsay           FR Sacred Heart            35.26m     115-08 
      FOUL  FOUL  35.26m            
  8 Kotula, Rachel            FR Robert Morris           31.73m     104-01 
      30.96m  31.73m  30.39m            
 -- Aliotta, Rachel           FR Monmouth                  FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL            
Flight  3  
  1 Smith, Athalia            JR Sacred Heart            58.31mN    191-04 
      55.82m  FOUL  FOUL  55.02m  56.20m  58.31m
  2 Fisher, Symmone           JR Monmouth                57.30mN    188-00 
      53.95m  54.95m  FOUL  54.30m  55.12m  57.30m
  3 Midles, Madeleine         SO Mount St. Mary's        51.30mE    168-04 
      FOUL  FOUL  51.02m  FOUL  51.30m  FOUL
  4 Smith, Chantaul           JR Sacred Heart            48.90m     160-05 
      FOUL  48.69m  FOUL  47.73m  48.90m  FOUL
  5 O'Connor, Taryn           SR F.D.U.                  48.58m     159-04 
      45.92m  47.53m  48.58m  45.16m  46.38m  45.63m
  6 Middleton, Christine      JR Sacred Heart            47.18m     154-09 
      43.68m  FOUL  44.77m  47.18m  41.77m  FOUL
  7 Toritto, Jessica          JR Monmouth                46.41m     152-03 
      FOUL  FOUL  44.67m  44.69m  45.97m  46.41m
  8 Freeland, Dwanya          SO F.D.U.                  43.45m     142-07 
      FOUL  43.45m  42.82m            
  9 Ostasewski, Morgan        SO Mount St. Mary's        42.81m     140-05 
      FOUL  42.70m  42.81m            
 
Women Javelin Throw
==========================================================================
 Advance 9 top marks plus ties to finals.
       World: W 72.28m  9/13/2008   Barbora Špotáková, CZE                     
    American: A 66.67m  6/25/2010   Kara Patterson, Asics                      
  Collegiate: C 61.82m  6/13/2003   Irina Kharun, Indiana                      
   NEC Conf.: N 50.44m  5/5/2007    Stephanie Kuhn, Robert Morris              
        ECAC: E 41.40m                                                         
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
Flight  1  
  1 Knaub, Haley              FR Monmouth                39.10m     128-03 
      39.10m  FOUL  37.18m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
  2 Herbstritt, Rachel        SR Robert Morris           37.48m     122-11 
      29.44m  30.43m  34.12m  32.49m  37.48m  FOUL
  3 Kauffman, Mekia           FR Robert Morris           31.14m     102-02 
      29.18m  28.83m  31.14m            
  4 Campo, Vanessa            FR Monmouth                30.85m     101-02 
      FOUL  30.22m  30.85m            
  5 Herbstritt, Megan         FR Robert Morris           29.75m      97-07 
      28.39m  28.73m  29.75m            
  6 Deutsch, Patricia         FR Sacred Heart            29.22m      95-10 
      29.22m  FOUL  28.50m            
  7 Schueschner, Samantha     SR Wagner                  29.16m      95-08 
      FOUL  29.16m  FOUL            
  8 Coulson, Kelly            FR Monmouth                23.64m      77-07 
      FOUL  23.64m  23.00m            
  9 Doyle, Kaitlyn            FR Sacred Heart            23.47m      77-00 
      FOUL  23.47m  22.05m            
 10 Kelleher, Katelyn         FR Bryant                  21.77m      71-05 
      21.53m  21.77m  21.13m            
Flight  2  
  1 Wilks, Mary               SR Monmouth                44.88mE    147-03 
      43.01m  41.84m  44.88m  42.98m  43.13m  FOUL
  2 Kotula, Rachel            FR Robert Morris           44.43mE    145-09 
      38.92m  43.67m  41.18m  42.00m  44.43m  43.80m
  3 Cardullo, Allyson         SR Monmouth                42.68mE    140-00 
      42.68m  40.79m  FOUL  39.99m  39.04m  41.60m
  4 Moccia, Anne              SO Monmouth                39.16m     128-06 
      36.64m  36.56m  39.16m  FOUL  FOUL  37.39m
  5 Kilis, Bonnie             SR Sacred Heart            37.96m     124-06 
      37.36m  FOUL  34.99m  37.96m  FOUL  34.31m
  6 Dubois, Hanna             SR Mount St. Mary's        37.51m     123-01 
      35.24m  FOUL  FOUL  34.65m  35.27m  37.51m
  7 Trostle, Brandie          SO Mount St. Mary's        35.11m     115-02 
      35.11m  33.48m  34.76m  FOUL  32.73m  33.31m
  8 Lomotey, Nablissa         SO Ct. Connecticut         33.22m     109-00 
      31.06m  33.22m  FOUL            
  9 Pavao, Allison            SO Bryant                  33.09m     108-07 
      33.09m  31.40m  27.83m            
 10 Cress, Carol              JR Sacred Heart            32.74m     107-05 
      28.64m  32.74m  FOUL            
 -- Jarmulowicz, Jaclyn       SR F.D.U.                    FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL            
 
Men 100 Meter Dash
================================================================
8 Advance:  Top 1 Each Heat plus Next 4 Best Times
       World: W  9.58  8/16/2009   Usain Bolt, JAM                             
    American: A  9.69  9/20/2009   Tyson Gay, adidas                           
  Collegiate: C  9.92  6/1/1996    Ato Boldon, UCLA                            
   NEC Conf.: N 10.42  2000        Aaron Johnson, UMBC                         
        IC4A: I 10.85                                                          
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims 
================================================================
Heat  1 Preliminaries   Wind: -1.6
  1 Fajoyomi, David           FR St. Francis N.Y.         11.09Q 
  2 Green, Terrance           SR Robert Morris            11.14q 
  3 Lewis, Joshua             JR Monmouth                 11.36  
  4 Pastore, Anthony          FR Sacred Heart             11.45  
  5 Barrett, Sean             SR Sacred Heart             11.52  
  6 Boles, Elijah             SO Ct. Connecticut          11.55  
  7 Williams, Eric            FR L.I.U.                   11.61  
Heat  2 Preliminaries   Wind: 2.0 
  1 Navarro, Geoff            JR Monmouth               I 10.75Q 
  2 McDonald, Raldaine        SO F.D.U.                   11.09q 
  3 Reid, Kyle                FR Bryant                   11.41  
  4 Boyd-Carter, Keith        SO Ct. Connecticut          11.61  
  5 Harris, Roger             FR Sacred Heart             11.63  
  6 Garrish, John             JR Wagner                   11.67  
  7 Hill, Ronald              FR Bryant                   12.15  
Heat  3 Preliminaries   Wind: -1.0
  1 Radden, Aaron             SO Ct. Connecticut        I 10.84Q 
  2 Banahene, Kwame           JR Sacred Heart             11.25q 
  3 Swope, Tyler              SO Mount St. Mary's         11.26q 
  4 Arons, Michael            SO Bryant                   11.68  
  5 Ingram, Nicholas          FR St. Francis N.Y.         11.69  
  6 Kalindaga, Amos           SO Bryant                   12.09  
  7 Randall, Kyle             SO Bryant                   12.42  
Heat  4 Preliminaries   Wind: -2.3
  1 Gladman, Charles          SR Robert Morris            11.17Q 
  2 Lewis, Harry              SR Ct. Connecticut          11.34  
  3 Robinson, Robbie          FR Monmouth                 11.50  
  4 Affum, Yaw                SO F.D.U.                   11.57  
  5 Haney, Ian                FR Sacred Heart             11.79  
  6 Prince, Joshua            FR St. Francis N.Y.         11.97  
  7 Egner, Tyler              FR Bryant                   12.67  
 
Men 100 Meter Dash
================================================================
       World: W  9.58  8/16/2009   Usain Bolt, JAM                             
    American: A  9.69  9/20/2009   Tyson Gay, adidas                           
  Collegiate: C  9.92  6/1/1996    Ato Boldon, UCLA                            
   NEC Conf.: N 10.42  2000        Aaron Johnson, UMBC                         
        IC4A: I 10.85                                                          
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
Section  1 Finals   Wind: -2.7
  1 Radden, Aaron             SO Ct. Connecticut          10.89  
  2 Navarro, Geoff            JR Monmouth                 11.09  
  3 Fajoyomi, David           FR St. Francis N.Y.         11.13  
  4 Gladman, Charles          SR Robert Morris            11.17  
  5 Green, Terrance           SR Robert Morris            11.19  
  6 McDonald, Raldaine        SO F.D.U.                   11.37  
  7 Swope, Tyler              SO Mount St. Mary's         11.55  
  8 Banahene, Kwame           JR Sacred Heart             11.65  
 
Men 200 Meter Dash
================================================================
8 Advance:  Top 1 Each Heat plus Next 3 Best Times
       World: W 19.19  8/20/2009   Usain Bolt, JAM                             
    American: A 19.32  8/1/1996    Michael Johnson, Nike                       
  Collegiate: C 19.69  5/25/2007   Walter Dix, Florida State                   
   NEC Conf.: N 21.03  2000        Aaron Johnson, UMBC                         
        IC4A: I 21.80                                                          
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims 
================================================================
Heat  1 Preliminaries   Wind: -1.5
  1 Radden, Aaron             SO Ct. Connecticut        I 21.40Q 
  2 Barnes, Robert            JR L.I.U.                   22.01q 
  3 McDonald, Raldaine        SO F.D.U.                   22.38  
  4 Swope, Tyler              SO Mount St. Mary's         23.10  
  5 Arons, Michael            SO Bryant                   23.30  
  6 Williams, Eric            FR L.I.U.                   23.79  
  7 Randall, Kyle             SO Bryant                   25.37  
Heat  2 Preliminaries   Wind: -0.2
  1 Fajoyomi, David           FR St. Francis N.Y.         22.21Q 
  2 Harris, Waydell           SO F.D.U.                   22.39  
  3 Boles, Elijah             SO Ct. Connecticut          22.82  
  4 Robinson, Robbie          FR Monmouth                 22.93  
  5 Stubblefield, Wilmot      SO L.I.U.                   23.06  
  6 Schultz, Derek            SR Wagner                   23.45  
  7 Egner, Tyler              FR Bryant                   32.61  
Heat  3 Preliminaries   Wind: -0.6
  1 Richards, Brian           SO L.I.U.                   22.07Q 
  2 Egadu, Samuel             SR L.I.U.                   22.33q 
  3 Fay, Eric                 SR Monmouth                 22.48  
  4 Reid, Kyle                FR Bryant                   23.04  
  5 Lewis, Harry              SR Ct. Connecticut          23.20  
 -- White, Cleveland          SO Sacred Heart               DNS  
Heat  4 Preliminaries   Wind: -1.2
  1 Gladman, Charles          SR Robert Morris            22.05Q 
  2 Krupka, Zachary           SR Monmouth                 22.28q 
  3 Affum, Yaw                SO F.D.U.                   23.05  
  4 Lyhne, Matthew            SO Sacred Heart             23.18  
  5 Ingram, Nicholas          FR St. Francis N.Y.         23.53  
  6 Kosis, Kevin              FR Sacred Heart             23.91  
  7 Kalindaga, Amos           SO Bryant                   24.97  
Heat  5 Preliminaries   Wind: -0.7
  1 Navarro, Geoff            JR Monmouth                 21.81Q 
  2 Green, Terrance           SR Robert Morris            22.45  
  3 Pugliano, Joseph          SO Bryant                   22.55  
  4 Barrett, Sean             SR Sacred Heart             22.61  
  5 Prince, Joshua            FR St. Francis N.Y.         23.93  
  6 Bushell, John             FR Sacred Heart             24.71  
 
Men 200 Meter Dash
================================================================
       World: W 19.19  8/20/2009   Usain Bolt, JAM                             
    American: A 19.32  8/1/1996    Michael Johnson, Nike                       
  Collegiate: C 19.69  5/25/2007   Walter Dix, Florida State                   
   NEC Conf.: N 21.03  2000        Aaron Johnson, UMBC                         
        IC4A: I 21.80                                                          
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
Section  1 Finals   Wind: -2.7
  1 Radden, Aaron             SO Ct. Connecticut          21.31I 
  2 Navarro, Geoff            JR Monmouth                 21.75I 
  3 Richards, Brian           SO L.I.U.                   21.88  
  4 Gladman, Charles          SR Robert Morris            21.99  
  5 Fajoyomi, David           FR St. Francis N.Y.         22.27  
  6 Barnes, Robert            JR L.I.U.                   22.31  
  7 Krupka, Zachary           SR Monmouth                 22.44  
  8 Egadu, Samuel             SR L.I.U.                   22.63  
 
Men 400 Meter Dash
================================================================
8 Advance:  Top 1 Each Heat plus Next 4 Best Times
       World: W 43.18  8/26/1999   Michael Johnson, USA                        
    American: A 43.18  8/26/1999   Michael Johnson, Nike                       
  Collegiate: C 44.00  6/6/1992    Quincy Watts, So. California                
   NEC Conf.: N 45.91  2003        Richard James, Long Island                  
        IC4A: I 48.50                                                          
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims 
================================================================
Heat  1 Preliminaries
  1 Barnes, Robert            JR L.I.U.                   48.87Q 
  2 Dwight, Jermaine          FR Robert Morris            49.78  
  3 Kymingham, Jason          SR Mount St. Mary's         49.93  
  4 DiBella, Michael          SR Bryant                   50.05  
  5 Faulkner, Clifford        JR Sacred Heart             51.61  
  6 Synan, Kenneth            SO Sacred Heart             52.76  
 -- Drozdowsky, Daniel        FR St. Francis P.A.           DNF  
 -- Falanga, Joseph           SO Mount St. Mary's            DQ   lane violation
Heat  2 Preliminaries
  1 Krupka, Zachary           SR Monmouth               I 48.49Q 
  2 Fay, Eric                 SR Monmouth                 48.85q 
  3 Oluyadi, Bayaan           FR Monmouth                 49.33q 
  4 Marques, Jon              FR Monmouth                 49.88  
  5 Duffy, Hayden             SO Mount St. Mary's         51.50  
  6 Schultz, Derek            SR Wagner                   51.72  
 -- Farrell, Rory             SO F.D.U.                     DNF  
Heat  3 Preliminaries
  1 Boyd, Corryl              JR L.I.U.                 I 48.39Q 
  2 Brooks, Akeem             SO St. Francis N.Y.         49.05q 
  3 Brewington, Christopher   SR Mount St. Mary's         49.83  
  4 Hopper, Dan               SO Ct. Connecticut          50.17  
  5 Lyhne, Matthew            SO Sacred Heart             51.58  
  6 Fiume, Michael            FR Sacred Heart             52.84  
  7 White, Cleveland          SO Sacred Heart             56.27  
Heat  4 Preliminaries
  1 Egadu, Samuel             SR L.I.U.                   49.10Q 
  2 Harris, Waydell           SO F.D.U.                   49.72q 
  3 Pugliano, Joseph          SO Bryant                   49.99  
  4 Farmer, Everette          JR St. Francis P.A.         50.14  
  5 Rusonis, Anthony          JR St. Francis P.A.         51.13  
  6 Morales, Anthony          SO St. Francis N.Y.         53.19  
  7 Bushell, John             FR Sacred Heart             54.98  
 
Men 400 Meter Dash
================================================================
       World: W 43.18  8/26/1999   Michael Johnson, USA                        
    American: A 43.18  8/26/1999   Michael Johnson, Nike                       
  Collegiate: C 44.00  6/6/1992    Quincy Watts, So. California                
   NEC Conf.: N 45.91  2003        Richard James, Long Island                  
        IC4A: I 48.50                                                          
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
Section  1 Finals
  1 Boyd, Corryl              JR L.I.U.                   47.94I 
  2 Krupka, Zachary           SR Monmouth                 48.14I 
  3 Barnes, Robert            JR L.I.U.                   48.33I 
  4 Egadu, Samuel             SR L.I.U.                   48.67  
  5 Brooks, Akeem             SO St. Francis N.Y.         48.99  
  6 Oluyadi, Bayaan           FR Monmouth                 49.18  
  7 Fay, Eric                 SR Monmouth                 49.30  
  8 Harris, Waydell           SO F.D.U.                   50.46  
 
Men 800 Meter Run
================================================================
8 Advance:  Top 1 Each Heat plus Next 3 Best Times
       World: W 1:41.01  8/29/2010   David Rudisha, KEN                        
    American: A 1:42.60  8/28/1985   Johnny Gray, Santa Monica TC              
  Collegiate: C 1:44.55  5/4/1996    Julius Achon, George Mason                
   NEC Conf.: N 1:50.88  2000        James Bare, Fairleigh Dickinson           
        IC4A: I 1:51.80                                                        
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims 
================================================================
Heat  1 Preliminaries
  1 Wallace-Whitfield, Kenne  SO L.I.U.                 1:54.65Q 
  2 Foster, Lloyd             JR St. Francis P.A.       1:55.22  
  3 Arena, Nicholas           SO Sacred Heart           1:55.98  
  4 Gibilisco, James          FR Mount St. Mary's       1:56.30  
  5 Behre, Chris              SR St. Francis P.A.       1:59.83  
  6 Benesch, Jeffrey          FR Sacred Heart           2:00.24  
  7 Doxey, Brian              SR Wagner                 2:01.41  
Heat  2 Preliminaries
  1 Gentile, Nick             FR Robert Morris          1:53.12Q 
  2 Welch, Chris              SO L.I.U.                 1:53.25q 
  3 Houghtalen, Andrew        JR Sacred Heart           1:54.87q 
  4 Kealey, Brian             JR St. Francis P.A.       2:00.18  
  5 Bernardo, Mark            SO Monmouth               2:00.33  
  6 Lukens, Bruce             JR Monmouth               2:01.30  
  7 Ortiz, Frank              FR F.D.U.                 2:03.98  
Heat  3 Preliminaries
  1 Gibilisco, Louis          JR Mount St. Mary's       1:55.85Q 
  2 Stapleton, Jason          FR St. Francis N.Y.       1:56.51  
  3 Egan, Pat                 SO Monmouth               1:56.73  
  4 Gangemi, Vincent          SR L.I.U.                 1:58.48  
  5 Stabile, Nico             SO F.D.U.                 1:59.41  
  6 Ahern, John               JR Sacred Heart           1:59.52  
  7 Holibaugh, Aaron          SO Monmouth               2:08.45  
Heat  4 Preliminaries
  1 Palmer, Ford              SO Monmouth               1:53.70Q 
  2 Gilhuley, Joseph          SO St. Francis N.Y.       1:54.43q 
  3 Rumble, Dorian            FR Robert Morris          1:56.40  
  4 Portock, Jacob            FR St. Francis P.A.       1:56.74  
  5 Fernandez, Frankelly      SO St. Francis N.Y.       2:00.71  
  6 Ryan, Patrick             FR Monmouth               2:02.98  
  7 Mancuso, Anthony          JR Wagner                 2:06.25  
Heat  5 Preliminaries
  1 Hrezi, Mohamed            SO Ct. Connecticut        1:55.35Q 
  2 Peterson, Patrick         FR Sacred Heart           1:56.30  
  3 Neckles, Elmo             SR L.I.U.                 1:57.36  
  4 Gibson, Nick              FR St. Francis P.A.       1:58.11  
  5 DuBois, Ryan              JR St. Francis P.A.       1:58.95  
  6 Guth, Philip              FR F.D.U.                 1:59.31  
  7 Amato, Michael            JR Sacred Heart           1:59.40  
  8 Arrington, Branden        FR L.I.U.                 2:03.46  
 
Men 800 Meter Run
================================================================
       World: W 1:41.01  8/29/2010   David Rudisha, KEN                        
    American: A 1:42.60  8/28/1985   Johnny Gray, Santa Monica TC              
  Collegiate: C 1:44.55  5/4/1996    Julius Achon, George Mason                
   NEC Conf.: N 1:50.88  2000        James Bare, Fairleigh Dickinson           
        IC4A: I 1:51.80                                                        
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
Section  1 Finals
  1 Gibilisco, Louis          JR Mount St. Mary's       1:51.86  
  2 Hrezi, Mohamed            SO Ct. Connecticut        1:52.14  
  3 Gentile, Nick             FR Robert Morris          1:53.08  
  4 Wallace-Whitfield, Kenne  SO L.I.U.                 1:53.71  
  5 Welch, Chris              SO L.I.U.                 1:55.13  
  6 Palmer, Ford              SO Monmouth               1:56.09  
  7 Gilhuley, Joseph          SO St. Francis N.Y.       1:57.74  
  8 Houghtalen, Andrew        JR Sacred Heart           2:15.23  
 
Men 1500 Meter Run
================================================================
12 Advance:  Top 3 Each Heat plus Next 3 Best Times
       World: W 3:26.00  7/14/1998   Hicham El Guerrouj, MAR                   
    American: A 3:29.30  8/28/2005   Bernard Lagat, Nike                       
  Collegiate: C 3:35.30  6/6/1981    Sydney Maree, Villanova                   
   NEC Conf.: N 3:49.97  2001        Matthew Hartman, St. Francis- PA          
        IC4A: I 3:51.00                                                        
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims 
================================================================
Heat  1 Preliminaries
  1 Lusignan, Jeffrey         JR Sacred Heart           3:58.68Q 
  2 Zaccariello, Dan          FR Wagner                 3:58.99Q 
  3 Houghtalen, Andrew        JR Sacred Heart           3:59.30Q 
  4 Iannacone, Thomas         JR Wagner                 4:00.26q 
  5 Kipruto, Rogers           SO L.I.U.                 4:01.50  
  6 Hartnett, Sean            SO Monmouth               4:03.75  
  7 Holcomb, Shane            FR Mount St. Mary's       4:15.66  
  8 Rammelkamp, Derek         SR Wagner                 4:19.62  
  9 Dalzell, Dakota           FR Monmouth               4:20.40  
 10 Bezner, Ryan              SO Sacred Heart           4:30.49  
 11 Molchany, Michael         FR Robert Morris          4:40.48  
 12 Carullo, Michael          JR St. Francis N.Y.       4:46.31  
Heat  2 Preliminaries
  1 Twardowski, Scott         SR Bryant                 4:01.60Q 
  2 Gibson, Nick              FR St. Francis P.A.       4:03.99Q 
  3 DeBlasio, Garth           JR Monmouth               4:04.10Q 
  4 Bett, Kimutai             JR F.D.U.                 4:05.78  
  5 Behre, Chris              SR St. Francis P.A.       4:07.18  
  6 Polichronopoulos, Ben     JR Bryant                 4:07.70  
  7 Rayner, Kenny             JR Bryant                 4:11.74  
  8 Mulligan, Kevin           FR Monmouth               4:15.07  
  9 Mckee, Andrew             SR St. Francis P.A.       4:17.03  
 10 Caffarelli, J.J.          JR Monmouth               4:17.67  
 11 Ali, Muhammad             FR Sacred Heart           4:31.37  
Heat  3 Preliminaries
  1 Schmid, Jeremy            JR Ct. Connecticut        3:56.99Q 
  2 Ksepka, Rafal             JR St. Francis N.Y.       3:58.15Q 
  3 Nersten, Brian            SO St. Francis N.Y.       3:58.23Q 
  4 Busby, Ryan               JR Bryant                 3:58.30q 
  5 Kealey, Brian             JR St. Francis P.A.       3:59.74q 
  6 Lazarus, Ben              SO Ct. Connecticut        4:02.68  
  7 Swisko, Christopher       SO Mount St. Mary's       4:05.65  
  8 DelFattore, Chris         SO Monmouth               4:13.77  
  9 Perry, Joe                JR Mount St. Mary's       4:19.03  
 10 Perez, Patrick            FR Mount St. Mary's       4:41.09  
 11 Moulton, Dylan            JR Wagner                 4:51.94  
 
Men 1500 Meter Run
================================================================
       World: W 3:26.00  7/14/1998   Hicham El Guerrouj, MAR                   
    American: A 3:29.30  8/28/2005   Bernard Lagat, Nike                       
  Collegiate: C 3:35.30  6/6/1981    Sydney Maree, Villanova                   
   NEC Conf.: N 3:49.97  2001        Matthew Hartman, St. Francis- PA          
        IC4A: I 3:51.00                                                        
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
Section  1 Finals
  1 Lusignan, Jeffrey         JR Sacred Heart           3:54.91  
  2 Ksepka, Rafal             JR St. Francis N.Y.       3:56.15  
  3 Nersten, Brian            SO St. Francis N.Y.       3:57.26  
  4 Houghtalen, Andrew        JR Sacred Heart           3:57.96  
  5 Twardowski, Scott         SR Bryant                 3:58.66  
  6 Schmid, Jeremy            JR Ct. Connecticut        3:59.52  
  7 Zaccariello, Dan          FR Wagner                 4:00.75  
  8 Busby, Ryan               JR Bryant                 4:02.45  
  9 DeBlasio, Garth           JR Monmouth               4:03.74  
 10 Gibson, Nick              FR St. Francis P.A.       4:04.16  
 11 Iannacone, Thomas         JR Wagner                 4:04.59  
 12 Kealey, Brian             JR St. Francis P.A.       4:05.01  
 
Men 5000 Meter Run
================================================================
 Single Waterfall start
 1-16 on front row
 All remaining runners file in on second row.
       World: W 12:37.35  5/31/2004   Kenenisa Bekele, ETH                     
    American: A 12:54.12  6/4/2010    Bernard Lagat, Nike                      
  Collegiate: C 13:08.4h  4/8/1978    Henry Rono, Washington Sate              
   NEC Conf.: N 14:26.28  2001        Brian Sell, St. Francis- PA              
        IC4A: I 14:36.00                                                       
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
Section  1  
  1 Mills, Chris              JR St. Francis P.A.      14:37.45  
  2 Bernard, Dylan            JR Mount St. Mary's      14:51.81  
  3 Hunt, Craig               SO Ct. Connecticut       14:57.87  
  4 Alexander, Sam            JR Ct. Connecticut       14:58.21  
  5 Lusignan, Jeffrey         JR Sacred Heart          15:06.32  
  6 Kipruto, Rogers           SO L.I.U.                15:14.42  
  7 Spector, Zachary          JR Wagner                15:15.70  
  8 Hutterer, Ben             SR Monmouth              15:26.68  
  9 Krell, John               SO Ct. Connecticut       15:29.02  
 10 Wertner, Tim              SR St. Francis P.A.      15:38.28  
 11 Connelly, Christopher     SO Sacred Heart          15:43.37  
 12 Benoit, Stephen           SR Sacred Heart          15:47.01  
 13 Lazarus, Ben              SO Ct. Connecticut       15:47.96  
 14 Albertson, Luke           SR Ct. Connecticut       15:52.03  
 15 Collura, Dan              JR Monmouth              15:55.10  
 16 Twardowski, Scott         SR Bryant                15:58.17  
 17 Driscoll, Matthew         SO Wagner                16:03.00  
 18 Marcello, Richard         JR Sacred Heart          16:07.41  
 19 Chapruet, Christopher     FR Bryant                16:09.50  
 20 DiGiorgio, Brent          JR St. Francis P.A.      16:11.96  
 21 Gale, Michael             FR St. Francis N.Y.      16:26.84  
 22 Fischer, Chris            FR St. Francis P.A.      16:27.89  
 23 Gannon, Colin             SO Bryant                16:29.64  
 24 Foley, Shaun              SO St. Francis P.A.      16:41.29  
 25 Mengel, Adam              JR St. Francis P.A.      16:45.00  
 26 Albright, Jesse           FR Mount St. Mary's      16:57.50  
 27 Mulligan, Ryan            JR Monmouth              17:08.64  
 -- Koehler, Daniel           SR Sacred Heart               DNF  
 -- Coughlin, Benjamin        SR Bryant                     DNF  
 -- Rammelkamp, Derek         SR Wagner                     DNF  
 -- Hartnett, Sean            SO Monmouth                   DNF  
 -- Busby, Ryan               JR Bryant                     DNF  
 -- Caskey, Sean              SO Mount St. Mary's           DNS  
 -- Schmid, Jeremy            JR Ct. Connecticut            DNS  
 -- Houghtalen, Andrew        JR Sacred Heart               DNS  
 
Men 10000 Meter Run
================================================================
 2 alley start
 1-16 on front rows
 All remaining runners file in on second row.
       World: W 26:17.53  8/26/2005   Kenenisa Bekele, ETH                     
    American: A 26:59.60  5/1/2010    Chris Solinsky, Nike                     
  Collegiate: C 27:08.49  5/1/2010    Sam Chelanga, Liberty                    
   NEC Conf.: N 29:31.29  5/5/2007    Samuel Chelanga, Fairleigh Dickin        
        IC4A: I 31:08.00                                                       
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Mills, Chris              JR St. Francis P.A.      30:53.46I 
  2 Alexander, Sam            JR Ct. Connecticut       31:13.22  
  3 Hunt, Craig               SO Ct. Connecticut       31:40.09  
  4 Bernard, Dylan            JR Mount St. Mary's      31:52.21  
  5 Spector, Zachary          JR Wagner                31:57.88  
  6 Wertner, Tim              SR St. Francis P.A.      32:18.86  
  7 Marcello, Richard         JR Sacred Heart          32:23.49  
  8 Krell, John               SO Ct. Connecticut       32:25.91  
  9 Connelly, Christopher     SO Sacred Heart          32:39.13  
 10 Benoit, Stephen           SR Sacred Heart          32:55.82  
 11 Brown, Andy               SR St. Francis P.A.      32:57.96  
 12 Collura, Dan              JR Monmouth              33:03.97  
 13 Coughlin, Benjamin        SR Bryant                33:54.86  
 14 Foley, Shaun              SO St. Francis P.A.      34:15.46  
 15 Albertson, Luke           SR Ct. Connecticut       34:29.41  
 16 Mydlowski, Evan           JR Monmouth              34:44.72  
 17 Hutterer, Ben             SR Monmouth              34:44.75  
 18 Bigouette, John           SO Sacred Heart          34:47.19  
 19 McKernen, Thomas          SR St. Francis N.Y.      35:50.89  
 -- Britton, Justin           JR Sacred Heart               DNF  
 
Men 110 Meter Hurdles
================================================================
8 Advance:  Top 1 Each Heat plus Next 5 Best Times
       World: W 12.87  6/12/2008   Dayron Robles, CUB                          
    American: A 12.89  7/16/2010   David Oliver, Nike                          
  Collegiate: C 13.00  5/6/1979    Renaldo Nehemiah, Maryland                  
   NEC Conf.: N 14.18  1996        Gary Gooden, St. Francis- NY                
        IC4A: I 14.85                                                          
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims 
================================================================
Heat  1 Preliminaries   Wind: -2.3
  1 FitzSimons, Thomas        JR Mount St. Mary's         15.22Q 
  2 Richards, Brian           SO L.I.U.                   15.31q 
  3 Carper, Chris             FR Robert Morris            15.46q 
  4 Hudson, Dewitt            SR Robert Morris            15.74q 
  5 Jackson, Drayke           FR Sacred Heart             16.54  
 -- Monteiro, Anthony         JR Bryant                     DNF  
Heat  2 Preliminaries   Wind: 0.6 
  1 Jean-Louis, Bertony       JR Sacred Heart           I 14.79Q 
  2 Lindblom, Nick            SO Ct. Connecticut          15.55q 
  3 Bills, Rich               SO Monmouth                 15.88  
  4 Uccellini, John           SR Robert Morris            16.35  
  5 Kopeloff, Alan            SO Wagner                   16.40  
Heat  3 Preliminaries   Wind: -1.6
  1 Rosado, Jeremy            SO Sacred Heart           I 14.54Q 
  2 Walker, Jalen             FR Monmouth                 15.29q 
  3 Cajuste, Stevenson        JR Monmouth                 15.80  
  4 Phillips, Nicholas        JR Sacred Heart             15.86  
  5 Hill, Ronald              FR Bryant                   16.72  
  6 Houdek, Brian             FR Mount St. Mary's         17.00  
 
Men 110 Meter Hurdles
================================================================
       World: W 12.87  6/12/2008   Dayron Robles, CUB                          
    American: A 12.89  7/16/2010   David Oliver, Nike                          
  Collegiate: C 13.00  5/6/1979    Renaldo Nehemiah, Maryland                  
   NEC Conf.: N 14.18  1996        Gary Gooden, St. Francis- NY                
        IC4A: I 14.85                                                          
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
Section  1 Finals   Wind: -0.9
  1 Rosado, Jeremy            SO Sacred Heart             14.49I 
  2 Jean-Louis, Bertony       JR Sacred Heart             14.52I 
  3 Walker, Jalen             FR Monmouth                 14.96  
  4 Richards, Brian           SO L.I.U.                   15.29  
  5 FitzSimons, Thomas        JR Mount St. Mary's         15.43  
  6 Hudson, Dewitt            SR Robert Morris            15.47  
  7 Lindblom, Nick            SO Ct. Connecticut          15.69  
  8 Carper, Chris             FR Robert Morris            15.96  
 
Men 400 Meter Hurdles
================================================================
8 Advance:  Top 1 Each Heat plus Next 5 Best Times
       World: W 46.78  8/6/1992    Kevin Young, USA                            
    American: A 46.78  8/6/1992    Kevin Young, Foot Locker AC                 
  Collegiate: C 47.56  6/11/2005   Kerron Clement, Florida                     
   NEC Conf.: N 51.54  2000        Jim Baughman, Robert Morris                 
        IC4A: I 53.84                                                          
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims 
================================================================
Heat  1 Preliminaries
  1 Carper, Chris             FR Robert Morris            54.54Q 
  2 Lindblom, Nick            SO Ct. Connecticut          54.82q 
  3 Budd, Ryan                FR Ct. Connecticut          55.13q 
  4 Smith, DJ                 SR Robert Morris            55.26q 
  5 Monteiro, Anthony         JR Bryant                   55.87  
  6 Houdek, Brian             FR Mount St. Mary's         58.54  
Heat  2 Preliminaries
  1 Rosado, Jeremy            SO Sacred Heart             54.41Q 
  2 Oluyadi, Bayaan           FR Monmouth                 54.77q 
  3 Cajuste, Stevenson        JR Monmouth                 54.88q 
  4 Forbes, Cedric            FR St. Francis P.A.         58.71  
  5 Uccellini, John           SR Robert Morris            59.02  
  6 Mahlman, Robert           FR Sacred Heart           1:02.58  
 -- Andrews, Anthony          SR St. Francis N.Y.           DNF  
Heat  3 Preliminaries
  1 DiBianca, Joe             FR Monmouth                 54.61Q 
  2 Galanto, Daniel           SR Sacred Heart             55.42  
  3 Fitzpatrick, Dan          SR Monmouth                 55.81  
  4 McLoughlin, Justin        SO Sacred Heart             56.16  
  5 Brooks, Akeem             SO St. Francis N.Y.         56.40  
  6 Barbadoro, Jake           FR Monmouth                 57.87  
  7 Kasper, Scott             SR Sacred Heart           1:01.39  
 
Men 400 Meter Hurdles
================================================================
       World: W 46.78  8/6/1992    Kevin Young, USA                            
    American: A 46.78  8/6/1992    Kevin Young, Foot Locker AC                 
  Collegiate: C 47.56  6/11/2005   Kerron Clement, Florida                     
   NEC Conf.: N 51.54  2000        Jim Baughman, Robert Morris                 
        IC4A: I 53.84                                                          
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
Section  1 Finals
  1 Rosado, Jeremy            SO Sacred Heart             53.35I 
  2 Lindblom, Nick            SO Ct. Connecticut          53.45I 
  3 Carper, Chris             FR Robert Morris            54.21  
  4 Smith, DJ                 SR Robert Morris            54.64  
  5 DiBianca, Joe             FR Monmouth                 55.09  
  6 Budd, Ryan                FR Ct. Connecticut          55.59  
  7 Oluyadi, Bayaan           FR Monmouth                 56.47  
  8 Cajuste, Stevenson        JR Monmouth                 57.26  
 
Men 3000 Meter Steeplechase
================================================================
 single waterfall start
 1-16 on front row.
 remainder on second row.
       World: W 7:53.63  9/3/2004    Saďf Shaheen, QAT                         
    American: A 8:08.82  7/14/2006   Daniel Lincoln, Nike                      
  Collegiate: C 8:05.4h  5/13/1978   Henry Rono, Washington State              
   NEC Conf.: N 9:08.66  2001        Brian Sell, St. Francis- PA               
        IC4A: I 9:15.00                                                        
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
Section  1  
  1 Koehler, Daniel           SR Sacred Heart           9:31.51  
  2 Gilhuley, Paul            SO St. Francis N.Y.       9:34.51  
  3 Stapleton, Jason          FR St. Francis N.Y.       9:34.73  
  4 Gonsalves, Anthony        SO Ct. Connecticut        9:35.59  
  5 Fischer, Chris            FR St. Francis P.A.       9:38.35  
  6 Sullivan, Andrew          SO Sacred Heart           9:38.73  
  7 Seidl, Colin              SO Sacred Heart           9:42.65  
  8 Kirby, Sean               SO St. Francis P.A.       9:43.95  
  9 Mengel, Adam              JR St. Francis P.A.       9:47.52  
 10 Waterbury, Mike           SO Ct. Connecticut        9:55.02  
 11 Weston, Robert            JR Ct. Connecticut        9:55.49  
 12 Cherkis, Robert           SO F.D.U.                 9:57.29  
 13 Thompson, Freddie         FR Robert Morris          9:59.95  
 14 Mulligan, Ryan            JR Monmouth              10:01.41  
 15 Moore, Taylor             JR St. Francis P.A.      10:01.97  
 16 Caskey, Sean              SO Mount St. Mary's      10:11.74  
 17 Apgar, Todd               JR Monmouth              10:30.26  
 18 Phillips, Stephen         JR Sacred Heart          10:31.91  
 19 Dressman, Taylor          SO Sacred Heart          11:00.60  
 -- Britton, Justin           JR Sacred Heart               DNS  
 
Men 4x100 Meter Relay
================================================================
       World: W 37.10  8/22/2008   JAM, JAM                                    
                       Carter, Frater, Bolt, Powell                      
    American: A 37.40  8/8/1992    National Team, USA national team            
                       Marsh, Burrell, Mitchell, Lewis                   
  Collegiate: C 38.04  6/5/1998    TCU, TCU                                    
                       Howard, Holloway, Williams, Spencer               
   NEC Conf.: N 40.91  5/4/2008    Sacred Heart, Sacred Heart                  
                       M Barrett, A Dixon, J Soule, S Giordano           
        IC4A: I 42.50                                                          
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 Fairleigh Dickinson  'A'                              42.68  
     1) McDonald, Raldaine SO           2) Harris, Waydell SO             
     3) Affum, Yaw SO                   4) Johnson, Weymour SO            
  2 Sacred Heart  'A'                                     43.18  
     1) Jean-Louis, Bertony JR          2) Banahene, Kwame JR             
     3) Barrett, Sean SR                4) Rosado, Jeremy SO              
 -- St. Francis (N.Y.)  'A'                                 DNF  
     1) Ingram, Nicholas FR             2) Brooks, Akeem SO               
     3) Andrews, Anthony SR             4) Fajoyomi, David FR             
 -- St. Francis (Pa.)  'A'                                   DQ   OOZ x3
     1) Forbes, Cedric FR               2) Farmer, Everette JR            
     3) Freidhoff, Christopher JR       4) Connell, Issa SO               
Section  2  
  1 Monmouth  'A'                                         41.51I 
     1) Krupka, Zachary SR              2) Lewis, Joshua JR               
     3) Kelsey, Jason SR                4) Navarro, Geoff JR              
  2 Robert Morris  'A'                                    41.92I 
     1) Roy, R. Abraham FR              2) Green, Terrance SR             
     3) Dwight, Jermaine FR             4) Gladman, Charles SR            
  3 Long Island  'A'                                      42.15I 
     1) Williams, Eric FR               2) Richards, Brian SO             
     3) Barnes, Robert JR               4) Boyd, Corryl JR                
  4 Mount St. Mary's  'A'                                 42.23I 
     1) Kymingham, Jason SR             2) Brewington, Christopher SR     
     3) Swope, Tyler SO                 4) FitzSimons, Thomas JR          
  5 Central Connecticut  'A'                              42.84  
     1) Boyd-Carter, Keith SO           2) Radden, Aaron SO               
     3) Lewis, Harry SR                 4) Hopper, Dan SO                 
  6 Bryant  'A'                                           43.32  
     1) Arons, Michael SO               2) Pugliano, Joseph SO            
     3) DiBella, Michael SR             4) Reid, Kyle FR                  
 
Men 4x400 Meter Relay
================================================================
       World: W 2:54.29  8/22/1993   USA, USA                                  
                         Watts, Valmon, Reynolds, Johnson                  
    American: A 2:54.20  7/22/1998   National Team, USA national team          
                         Young, Pettigrew, Washington, Johnson             
  Collegiate: C 2:59.59  6/11/2005   LSU, UCLA                                 
                         Dardar, Willie, Brazell, Carter                   
   NEC Conf.: N 3:09.98  1998        Mount St. Mary's, Mount St. Mary's        
                         Simms, Chandler, Stroman, Scoon                   
        IC4A: I 3:17.60                                                        
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
Section  1  
  1 Bryant  'A'                                         3:19.51  
     1) DiBella, Michael SR             2) Reid, Kyle FR                  
     3) Monteiro, Anthony JR            4) Pugliano, Joseph SO            
  2 St. Francis (Pa.)  'A'                              3:20.87  
     1) Farmer, Everette JR             2) Rusonis, Anthony JR            
     3) Foster, Lloyd JR                4) Forbes, Cedric FR              
  3 Fairleigh Dickinson  'A'                            3:22.13  
     1) Harris, Waydell SO              2) McDonald, Raldaine SO          
     3) Johnson, Weymour SO             4) Ortiz, Frank FR                
  4 Wagner  'A'                                         3:25.56  
     1) Macdonald, Colin JR             2) Schultz, Derek SR              
     3) Abdillahi, Faisal FR            4) Baio, Michael FR               
Section  2  
  1 Long Island  'A'                                    3:14.92I 
     1) Boyd, Corryl JR                 2) Neckles, Elmo SR               
     3) Wallace-Whitfield, Kenneth SO   4) Barnes, Robert JR              
  2 Robert Morris  'A'                                  3:15.38I 
     1) Green, Terrance SR              2) Dwight, Jermaine FR            
     3) Gladman, Charles SR             4) Gentile, Nick FR               
  3 Mount St. Mary's  'A'                               3:15.61I 
     1) Kymingham, Jason SR             2) Gibilisco, Louis JR            
     3) Brewington, Christopher SR      4) FitzSimons, Thomas JR          
  4 Monmouth  'A'                                       3:17.95  
     1) Kelsey, Jason SR                2) Marques, Jon FR                
     3) DiBianca, Joe FR                4) Krupka, Zachary SR             
  5 St. Francis (N.Y.)  'A'                             3:18.76  
     1) Brooks, Akeem SO                2) Nersten, Brian SO              
     3) Andrews, Anthony SR             4) Gilhuley, Paul SO              
  6 Central Connecticut  'A'                            3:24.30  
     1) Budd, Ryan FR                   2) Radden, Aaron SO               
     3) Lindblom, Nick SO               4) Hopper, Dan SO                 
  7 Sacred Heart  'A'                                   3:26.89  
     1) Galanto, Daniel SR              2) Rosado, Jeremy SO              
     3) Jean-Louis, Bertony JR          4) Peterson, Patrick FR           
 
Men 4x800 Meter Relay
================================================================
 2 alley start
       World: W 7:02.43  8/25/2006   Kenya, KEN                                
                         Mutua, Yiampoy, Kombich, Bungei                   
    American: A 7:02.82  8/25/2006   National Team, USA national team          
                         Harris, Robinson, Burley, Krummenacker            
  Collegiate: C 7:08.96  4/7/1984    Arizona State, Arizona State              
                         Richardson, Davis, Scott, Stahr                   
   NEC Conf.: N 7:40.32  2000        Fairleigh Dickinson, Fairleigh Dickinson  
                         Walsh, Lancaster, Ondieki, Bare                   
        IC4A: I 7:43.00                                                        
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
Section  1  
  1 Central Connecticut  'A'                            7:38.11N 
     1) Waterbury, Mike SO              2) Weston, Robert JR              
     3) Schmid, Jeremy JR               4) Hrezi, Mohamed SO              
  2 St. Francis (N.Y.)  'A'                             7:38.29N 
     1) Ksepka, Rafal JR                2) Gilhuley, Joseph SO            
     3) Gilhuley, Paul SO               4) Nersten, Brian SO              
  3 Sacred Heart  'A'                                   7:42.14I 
     1) Koehler, Daniel SR              2) Houghtalen, Andrew JR          
     3) Lusignan, Jeffrey JR            4) Peterson, Patrick FR           
  4 Wagner  'A'                                         7:44.69  
     1) Baio, Michael FR                2) Zaccariello, Dan FR            
     3) Macdonald, Colin JR             4) Abdillahi, Faisal FR           
  5 Monmouth  'A'                                       7:46.83  
     1) Egan, Pat SO                    2) DeBlasio, Garth JR             
     3) Langianese, Colton SR           4) Palmer, Ford SO                
  6 Long Island  'A'                                    7:47.47  
     1) Welch, Chris SO                 2) Wallace-Whitfield, Kenneth SO  
     3) Gangemi, Vincent SR             4) Kipruto, Rogers SO             
  7 St. Francis (Pa.)  'A'                              8:03.48  
     1) Foster, Lloyd JR                2) DuBois, Ryan JR                
     3) Portock, Jacob FR               4) Behre, Chris SR                
  8 Fairleigh Dickinson  'A'                            8:04.71  
     1) Bett, Kimutai JR                2) Johnson, Weymour SO            
     3) Stabile, Nico SO                4) Guth, Philip FR                
  9 Bryant  'A'                                         8:22.96  
     1) Polichronopoulos, Ben JR        2) Goula, Benjamin FR             
     3) Rayner, Kenny JR                4) Dorosh, Jeffrey FR             
 10 Mount St. Mary's  'A'                               8:29.72  
     1) Swisko, Christopher SO          2) Gibilisco, James FR            
     3) Duffy, Hayden SO                4) Caskey, Sean SO                
 
Men High Jump
==========================================================================
 Starting height is 1.79/ use 5 alive method
 Progression is 1.79, 1.84, 1.89, 1.92,  1.95, 1.98
 2.01, 2.04
       World: W 2.45m  7/27/1993   Javier Sotomayor, CUB                       
    American: A 2.40m  8/7/1991    Charles Austin, unattached                  
  Collegiate: C 2.38m  6/3/1989    Hollis Conway, S. W. Louisiana              
   NEC Conf.: N 2.18m  2003        Huguens Jean, UMBC                          
        IC4A: I 2.04m                                                          
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
Flight  1  
  1 Fajoyomi, David           FR St. Francis N.Y.         2.10mI   6-10.75 
     1.79 1.84 1.89 1.92 1.95 1.98 2.01 2.04 2.07 2.10 2.21 
        P    P    P    P    P    O    O    O    O    O  XXX 
  2 Butler, Thomas            FR Monmouth                 2.07mI   6-09.50 
     1.79 1.84 1.89 1.92 1.95 1.98 2.01 2.04 2.07 2.10 
        P    P    P    P    P    O    O    O    O  XXX 
  3 Trifone, Nick             JR Ct. Connecticut          2.04mI   6-08.25 
     1.79 1.84 1.89 1.92 1.95 1.98 2.01 2.04 2.07 
        P    P    P  XXO   XO    O    O   XO  XXX 
  4 Jones, Denzell            FR Ct. Connecticut          2.01m    6-07.00 
     1.79 1.84 1.89 1.92 1.95 1.98 2.01 2.04 
        P    P    P    O   XO    O    O  XXX 
  5 Berube, Matt              JR Ct. Connecticut          1.98m    6-06.00 
     1.79 1.84 1.89 1.92 1.95 1.98 2.01 
        P   XO    P   XO   XO   XO  XXX 
  6 Rodriguez, Julio          SR Monmouth                 1.95m    6-04.75 
     1.79 1.84 1.89 1.92 1.95 1.98 
        P    O  XXO    O   XO  XXX 
  7 Lawrence, William         SO Mount St. Mary's         1.92m    6-03.50 
     1.79 1.84 1.89 1.92 1.95 
        O    O    O    O  XXX 
  7 Bartlett, Jake            SO Monmouth                 1.92m    6-03.50 
     1.79 1.84 1.89 1.92 1.95 
        O    O    O    O  XXX 
  9 Bills, Rich               SO Monmouth                 1.92m    6-03.50 
     1.79 1.84 1.89 1.92 1.95 
        O    O   XO    O  XXX 
 10 Giza, Matt                FR St. Francis P.A.         1.89m    6-02.25 
     1.79 1.84 1.89 1.92 
        O    O    O  XXX 
 11 Askew, Nathaniel          FR Bryant                   1.89m    6-02.25 
     1.79 1.84 1.89 1.92 
       XO   XO  XXO  XXX 
 12 Rathbun, Eric             SR Ct. Connecticut          1.89m    6-02.25 
     1.79 1.84 1.89 1.92 
        P  XXO   XO  XXX 
 13 Phillips, Nicholas        JR Sacred Heart             1.84m    6-00.50 
     1.79 1.84 1.89 
        P    O  XXX 
 14 Kramer, Ed                FR Monmouth                 1.84m    6-00.50 
     1.79 1.84 1.89 
        P   XO  XXX 
 14 Jackson, Drayke           FR Sacred Heart             1.84m    6-00.50 
     1.79 1.84 1.89 
        P   XO  XXX 
 16 Kalindaga, Amos           SO Bryant                   1.84m    6-00.50 
     1.79 1.84 1.89 
        O  XXO  XXX 
 17 Lutkus, Cory              FR Sacred Heart             1.79m    5-10.50 
     1.79 1.84 
        O  XXX 
 18 Preske, Mitchell          FR Robert Morris            1.79m    5-10.50 
     1.79 1.84 
       XO  XXX 
 19 Fedder, Andrew            SO Monmouth                 1.79m    5-10.50 
     1.79 1.84 
      XXO  XXX 
 -- Alie, Peter               FR Bryant                      NH            
     1.79 1.84 
        P  XXX 
 -- Polis, Scott              SO Sacred Heart                NH            
     1.79 
      XXX 
 
Men Pole Vault
==========================================================================
 Starting Height is 3.60, No 5 Alive
 Progression is 3.60, 3.75, 3.90,  4.05, 4.20, 4.30,
 4.40, 4.50, 4.60, 4.65,  4.70, 4.75, 4.80
       World: W 6.14m  7/31/1994   Sergey Bubka, UKR                           
    American: A 6.04m  6/8/2008    Brad Walker, Nike                           
  Collegiate: C 5.98m  5/25/1996   Lawrence Johnson, Tennessee                 
   NEC Conf.: N 4.81m  2004        David Hinton, Mt. St. Mary's                
        IC4A: I 4.80m                                                          
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Walker-Shephard, Cameron  FR F.D.U.                   5.00mN  16-04.75 
     3.60 3.75 3.90 4.05 4.20 4.30 4.40 4.50 4.60 4.65 4.70 4.75 4.80 4.85 4.90 5.00 5.05 
      PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  XPP  PPP  PPP  PPP    O  PPP    O  XXO  XXX 
  2 Spataro, Chris            SR Robert Morris            4.80mI  15-09.00 
     3.60 3.75 3.90 4.05 4.20 4.30 4.40 4.50 4.60 4.65 4.70 4.75 4.80 4.85 4.90 
      PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP    O  PPP    O   XO  PPP  PPP  PPP    O  PPP  XXX 
  3 Matano, Pete              JR Monmouth                 4.40m   14-05.25 
     3.60 3.75 3.90 4.05 4.20 4.30 4.40 4.50 
      PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP    O    O    O  XXX 
  4 Galanto, Daniel           SR Sacred Heart             4.30m   14-01.25 
     3.60 3.75 3.90 4.05 4.20 4.30 4.40 
      PPP  PPP  PPP   XO   XO    O  XXX 
  5 Timmons, Jason            JR Monmouth                 4.20m   13-09.25 
     3.60 3.75 3.90 4.05 4.20 4.30 
      PPP  PPP  PPP   XO    O  XXX 
  6 Cabral, Brandon           JR Monmouth                 4.20m   13-09.25 
     3.60 3.75 3.90 4.05 4.20 4.30 
      PPP  PPP    O   XO  XXO  XXX 
  7 Rice, Scott               SO Mount St. Mary's         4.05m   13-03.50 
     3.60 3.75 3.90 4.05 4.20 
      PPP  PPP  PPP    O  XXX 
  7 Nickas, Timothy           SO Mount St. Mary's         4.05m   13-03.50 
     3.60 3.75 3.90 4.05 4.20 
      PPP  PPP  PPP    O  XXX 
  9 Duhamel, Tyler            FR Sacred Heart             3.75m   12-03.50 
     3.60 3.75 3.90 
      PPP    O  XXX 
 10 Egner, Tyler              FR Bryant                   3.60m   11-09.75 
     3.60 3.75 
        O  XXX 
 -- Polis, Scott              SO Sacred Heart                NH            
     3.60 3.75 3.90 4.05 
      PPP  PPP  PPP  XXX 
 -- FitzSimons, Thomas        JR Mount St. Mary's            NH            
     3.60 3.75 3.90 4.05 
      PPP  PPP  PPP  XXX 
 -- Wain, Chantz              FR Robert Morris               NH            
     3.60 3.75 
      PPP  XXX 
 
Men Long Jump
===============================================================================
 Advance 9 top marks plus ties to finals.
       World: W 8.95m  8/30/1991   Mike Powell, USA                            
    American: A 8.95m  8/30/1991   Mike Powell, Foot Locker AC                 
  Collegiate: C 8.74m  4/2/1994    Erick Walder, Arkansas                      
   NEC Conf.: N 7.55m  2002        Jarrad Pencek, Robert Morris                
        IC4A: I 7.10m                                                          
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind          
===============================================================================
  1 Howe, Joe                 FR Robert Morris            6.39m   1.1  20-11.75 
     6.22m(2.1) 6.35m(0.9) 6.39m(1.1)            
  2 Phillips, Nicholas        JR Sacred Heart             6.39m   0.9  20-11.75 
     5.56m(1.5) 6.39m(0.9) 6.15m(0.7)            
  3 Fajoyomi, David           FR St. Francis N.Y.         6.37m   1.3  20-10.75 
     6.37m(1.3) 4.89m(+0.0) PASS                 
  4 Navarro, Geoff            JR Monmouth                 6.32m  +0.0  20-09.00 
     FOUL      5.73m(0.9) 6.32m(+0.0)            
  5 Walker-Shephard, Cameron  FR F.D.U.                   6.16m   0.1  20-02.50 
     4.45m(0.6) 6.16m(0.1) FOUL                 
  6 Lutkus, Cory              FR Sacred Heart             6.08m   0.3  19-11.50 
     6.08m(0.3) 5.78m(0.1) 5.70m(0.7)            
  7 Jackson, Drayke           FR Sacred Heart             5.90m   0.8  19-04.25 
     5.90m(0.8) 5.89m(0.7) 5.79m(0.7)            
  8 Harris, Roger             FR Sacred Heart             5.87m   1.3  19-03.25 
     5.87m(1.3) 4.89m(+0.0) 5.60m(0.4)            
  9 Morton, Paul              JR L.I.U.                   5.86m  +0.0  19-02.75 
     FOUL      FOUL      5.86m(+0.0)            
 10 Hardeman, Brian           JR Bryant                   5.44m   0.6  17-10.25 
     5.44m(0.6) 5.28m(0.8) 5.30m(0.4)            
Flight  2  
  1 Berube, Matt              JR Ct. Connecticut          6.76m   2.7  22-02.25 
     6.51m(+0.0) 6.76m(2.7) 6.55m(2.4) 6.63m(2.2) 6.65m(1.2) 6.30m(1.1)
  2 Ha, Steven                SO Mount St. Mary's         6.60m   0.4  21-08.00 
     6.53m(1.1) 6.34m(1.4) 6.60m(0.4)            
  3 Stubblefield, Wilmot      SO L.I.U.                   6.54m  +0.0  21-05.50 
     6.52m(1.6) 6.54m(+0.0) 6.32m(1.1)            
  3 Maldari, Christopher      SO Mount St. Mary's         6.39m   1.2  20-11.75 
     FOUL      6.13m(0.3) 6.39m(1.2)            
  4 Jones, Denzell            FR Ct. Connecticut          6.37m   1.7  20-10.75 
     6.37m(1.7) 6.30m(0.1) 6.23m(0.8)            
  5 Washington, Lance         SO Robert Morris            6.29m   1.2  20-07.75 
     6.24m(1.2) 6.29m(1.2) 6.09m(0.3)            
  6 Kamguia, Senghor          JR F.D.U.                   6.29m   2.3  20-07.75 
     6.29m(2.3) PASS      PASS                 
  8 Lawrence, William         SO Mount St. Mary's         6.22m  +0.0  20-05.00 
     FOUL      FOUL      6.22m(+0.0)            
  9 Polis, Scott              SO Sacred Heart             6.19m   2.0  20-03.75 
     5.76m(0.5) 6.19m(2.0) 5.80m(0.7)            
 10 Mercorelli, Daniel        SR Wagner                   5.98m   1.5  19-07.50 
     FOUL      5.98m(1.5) 5.97m(0.5)            
Flight  3  
  1 Richards, Brian           SO L.I.U.                   7.27m   2.7  23-10.25 
     7.00m(+0.0) FOUL      7.27m(2.7) 6.90m(0.9) 7.22m(0.4) 6.82m(1.3)
  2 Kelsey, Jason             SR Monmouth                 7.19m   2.3  23-07.25 
     7.09m(2.1) FOUL      7.19m(2.3) 5.65m(+0.0) 7.03m(1.6) 6.92m(1.6)
  3 Boyd, Corryl              JR L.I.U.                   7.09m   0.2  23-03.25 
     FOUL      6.54m(0.8) 7.09m(0.2) FOUL      6.61m(1.4) 4.49m(2.5)
  4 Cajuste, Stevenson        JR Monmouth                 7.06m   1.7  23-02.00 
     6.85m(2.2) 7.06m(1.7) 6.85m(0.7) FOUL      PASS      PASS     
  5 Solomon, Amire            JR L.I.U.                   6.97m   1.2  22-10.50 
     6.97m(1.2) FOUL      6.67m(0.4) 6.10m(1.4) 6.40m(0.4) 6.09m(2.3)
  6 Lewis, Joshua             JR Monmouth                 6.96m   0.7  22-10.00 
     FOUL      6.96m(0.7) FOUL      FOUL      6.78m(0.6) 6.73m(1.3)
  7 Huguley, Quinton          JR Mount St. Mary's         6.93m   1.7  22-09.00 
     6.32m(1.7) 6.93m(1.7) FOUL      6.69m(1.1) FOUL      PASS     
  8 Hutchinson, Brandon       FR Sacred Heart             6.92m   2.3  22-08.50 
     6.84m(2.0) 6.92m(2.3) FOUL      FOUL      FOUL      FOUL     
  9 Brida, Chris              JR Bryant                   6.70m   3.0  21-11.75 
     6.46m(1.5) 6.34m(1.7) 6.70m(3.0)            
 10 FitzSimons, Thomas        JR Mount St. Mary's         6.60m   1.7  21-08.00 
     6.51m(1.5) 6.55m(2.1) 6.60m(1.7)            
 
Men Triple Jump
===============================================================================
 Advance 9 top marks plus ties to finals.
       World: W 18.29m  8/7/1995    Jonathan Edwards, GBR                      
    American: A 18.09m  7/27/1996   Kenny Harrison, Nike                       
  Collegiate: C 17.57m  6/5/1982    Keith Connor, SMU                          
   NEC Conf.: N 15.56m  5/4/2008    Nasim Siddeeq, Robert Morris               
        IC4A: I 14.50m                                                         
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind          
===============================================================================
Flight  1  
  1 Berube, Matt              JR Ct. Connecticut         13.77m   0.4  45-02.25 
     13.50m(-0.5) 13.56m(-0.8) 13.09m(-1.9) 12.79m(-1.9) 13.77m(0.4) 13.57m(-0.3)
  2 Jackson, Drayke           FR Sacred Heart            13.68m   0.7  44-10.75 
     13.08m(-0.2) 13.45m(-1.1) 13.09m(-2.2) 13.68m(0.7) FOUL      13.06m(-1.5)
  3 Jean-Louis, Bertony       JR Sacred Heart            13.58m  -0.6  44-06.75 
     13.44m(+0.0) 13.35m(-1.7) 13.58m(-0.6) FOUL      13.11m(-1.1) 13.28m(-1.5)
  4 Ringgold, Blair           SO Monmouth                13.05m  -2.3  42-09.75 
     12.59m(-0.8) 13.05m(-2.3) FOUL                 
  5 Hardeman, Brian           JR Bryant                  12.79m  -1.4  41-11.50 
     12.35m(-0.2) 12.72m(-1.6) 12.79m(-1.4)            
  6 Lutkus, Cory              FR Sacred Heart            12.75m   0.1  41-10.00 
     FOUL      12.75m(0.1) 12.74m(-0.6)            
  7 Ferguson, Jordan          SO Robert Morris           12.45m  +0.0  40-10.25 
     FOUL      12.14m(-1.5) 12.45m(-0.0)            
  8 Rathbun, Eric             SR Ct. Connecticut         12.36m  -0.3  40-06.75 
     11.73m(-1.3) 12.36m(-0.3) 11.97m(-2.6)            
  9 Howe, Joe                 FR Robert Morris           12.06m  -1.9  39-07.00 
     FOUL      12.06m(-1.9) FOUL                 
 10 Morton, Paul              JR L.I.U.                  11.90m  -0.3  39-00.50 
     11.90m(-0.3) 11.68m(-0.1) FOUL                 
 -- Maldari, Christopher      SO Mount St. Mary's           DNS   NWI           
Flight  2  
  1 Stubblefield, Wilmot      SO L.I.U.                  14.43m   0.2  47-04.25 
     14.43m(0.2) 14.22m(1.5) PASS      13.97m(0.5) PASS      13.67m(-2.3)
  2 Hutchinson, Brandon       FR Sacred Heart            14.38m  -1.6  47-02.25 
     14.08m(-1.1) PASS      13.98m(-1.7) 14.14m(-0.9) 13.98m(-0.0) 14.38m(-1.6)
  3 Ha, Steven                SO Mount St. Mary's        14.14m  -2.0  46-04.75 
     13.68m(-1.3) 14.06m(-2.2) 14.14m(-2.0) 13.98m(-1.8) 13.92m(-0.6) 14.04m(-1.7)
  4 Washington, Lance         SO Robert Morris           13.91m  -1.9  45-07.75 
     13.28m(-1.7) FOUL      13.54m(-1.5) 13.89m(-1.0) 13.46m(-1.0) 13.91m(-1.9)
  5 Phillips, Nicholas        JR Sacred Heart            13.70m  -0.3  44-11.50 
     13.23m(-1.3) 13.10m(0.7) 13.70m(-0.3) FOUL      13.31m(-2.5) 12.79m(1.4)
  6 Jones, Denzell            FR Ct. Connecticut         13.68m  -1.3  44-10.75 
     13.30m(-1.5) 13.68m(-1.3) 12.84m(-0.3) PASS      13.56m(-1.4) FOUL     
  7 Solomon, Amire            JR L.I.U.                  13.64m   0.3  44-09.00 
     FOUL      13.45m(-2.0) 13.19m(0.1) 13.37m(0.7) FOUL      13.64m(0.3)
  8 Brida, Chris              JR Bryant                  13.37m  -0.9  43-10.50 
     12.75m(-1.1) 13.04m(-1.1) 13.37m(-0.9)            
  9 Waltman, Nick             SO Monmouth                13.36m  -1.7  43-10.00 
     13.36m(-1.7) FOUL      13.36m(0.1)            
 10 Kamguia, Senghor          JR F.D.U.                  13.23m  -0.1  43-05.00 
     12.59m(-1.1) 13.23m(-0.1) 13.18m(-0.5)            
 11 Mann, Josh                SO Monmouth                13.20m  -2.4  43-03.75 
     13.16m(-0.0) 13.20m(-2.4) FOUL                 
 
Men Shot Put
==========================================================================
 Advance 9 top marks plus ties to finals.
       World: W 23.12m  5/20/1990   Randy Barnes, USA                          
    American: A 23.13m  5/20/1990   Randy Barnes, Mazda TC                     
  Collegiate: C 22.00m  6/3/1995    John Godina, UCLA                          
   NEC Conf.: N 18.97m  2002        Jonathan Kalnas, Monmouth                  
        IC4A: I 15.60m                                                         
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
Flight  1  
  1 Berisha, Nik              SR F.D.U.                  14.81m   48-07.25 
      13.76m  13.90m  14.81m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
  2 Coulson, Alan             JR Mount St. Mary's        13.51m   44-04.00 
      12.17m  13.09m  13.51m            
  3 Miccio, Philip            SO Sacred Heart            13.44m   44-01.25 
      13.44m  13.20m  FOUL            
  4 Davidson, Leonardo        FR Ct. Connecticut         13.17m   43-02.50 
      12.86m  13.17m  FOUL            
  5 Saltsgiver, Robert        SO Robert Morris           12.77m   41-10.75 
      12.76m  12.77m  FOUL            
  6 Garrish, John             JR Wagner                  12.38m   40-07.50 
      FOUL  12.00m  12.38m            
  7 Dwyer, Mike               FR Mount St. Mary's        12.12m   39-09.25 
      12.12m  12.10m  12.01m            
  8 Dzigurski, Marko          FR St. Francis N.Y.        12.05m   39-06.50 
      11.56m  12.05m  12.00m            
  9 Snyder, Ryan              SO Monmouth                12.01m   39-05.00 
      11.99m  FOUL  12.01m            
 10 Ficorilli, Michael        FR Ct. Connecticut         11.87m   38-11.50 
      11.87m  FOUL  FOUL            
 11 Todman, Nick              FR Bryant                  11.36m   37-03.25 
      10.99m  11.36m  FOUL            
Flight  2  
  1 Ciccoli, Thomas           JR Monmouth                16.64mI  54-07.25 
      15.77m  16.21m  FOUL  15.77m  16.64m  16.22m
  2 Mitchell, Stephen         SO Robert Morris           16.29mI  53-05.50 
      FOUL  15.16m  16.29m  FOUL  FOUL  15.27m
  3 Morales, Brendan          SO Robert Morris           16.11mI  52-10.25 
      15.68m  15.10m  16.11m  15.02m  FOUL  FOUL
  4 Petrucci, Chase           JR Sacred Heart            15.92mI  52-02.75 
      15.09m  15.32m  15.40m  15.92m  15.02m  FOUL
  5 Williams, Rashad          JR Ct. Connecticut         15.79mI  51-09.75 
      FOUL  15.79m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  15.38m
  6 Ray, Collin               SO Robert Morris           15.69mI  51-05.75 
      14.92m  14.64m  FOUL  14.85m  14.79m  15.69m
  7 Carle, Shane              SO Monmouth                15.65mI  51-04.25 
      15.45m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  15.65m  FOUL
  8 Ahmed, Zacharia           JR F.D.U.                  15.24m   50-00.00 
      14.31m  FOUL  15.24m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
  9 Thurner-Diaz, Chuck       SO Robert Morris           14.34m   47-00.75 
      14.34m  13.74m  FOUL            
 10 Troiani, Marc             FR Sacred Heart            14.32m   46-11.75 
      14.32m  FOUL  FOUL            
 11 D'Amato, Daniel           FR Monmouth                14.10m   46-03.25 
      13.85m  14.03m  14.10m            
 
Men Discus Throw
==========================================================================
 Advance 9 top marks plus ties to finals.
       World: W 74.08m  6/6/1986    Jurgen Schult, GDR                         
    American: A 72.34m  7/7/1981    Ben Plucknett, SoCal Striders              
  Collegiate: C 67.66m  5/29/2004   Hannes Hopley, SMU                         
   NEC Conf.: N 53.53m  5/5/2007    Evan Lasher, Sacred Heart                  
        IC4A: I 47.50m                                                         
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
Flight  1  
  1 Ahmed, Zacharia           JR F.D.U.                  40.77m     133-09 
      35.97m  40.77m  36.49m            
  2 Berisha, Nik              SR F.D.U.                  40.27m     132-01 
      35.46m  40.27m  FOUL            
  3 Wagner, Matthew           SO Sacred Heart            40.14m     131-08 
      40.14m  38.63m  39.69m            
  4 Mahl, Christopher         JR Sacred Heart            38.05m     124-10 
      FOUL  36.72m  38.05m            
  5 Almendarez, Mathew        SO St. Francis P.A.        37.55m     123-02 
      37.55m  FOUL  FOUL            
  6 Ficorilli, Michael        FR Ct. Connecticut         36.37m     119-04 
      FOUL  36.37m  FOUL            
  7 D'Amato, Daniel           FR Monmouth                36.19m     118-09 
      FOUL  36.19m  FOUL            
  8 Auguste, Kepler           SO St. Francis N.Y.        35.28m     115-09 
      FOUL  35.28m  FOUL            
  9 Dwyer, Mike               FR Mount St. Mary's        35.04m     114-11 
      32.12m  35.04m  31.53m            
 10 Petrucci, Chase           JR Sacred Heart            34.68m     113-09 
      FOUL  FOUL  34.68m            
 11 Todman, Nick              FR Bryant                  34.44m     113-00 
      33.75m  34.44m  FOUL            
 12 Galanto, Daniel           SR Sacred Heart            34.43m     112-11 
      FOUL  FOUL  34.43m            
 -- Miccio, Philip            SO Sacred Heart              FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL            
Flight  2  
  1 Ray, Collin               SO Robert Morris           51.01mI    167-04 
      47.80m  48.04m  FOUL  48.22m  49.69m  51.01m
  2 Saltsgiver, Robert        SO Robert Morris           46.60m     152-11 
      43.07m  44.61m  45.35m  FOUL  46.60m  45.27m
  3 Troiani, Marc             FR Sacred Heart            46.56m     152-09 
      FOUL  41.42m  44.46m  FOUL  FOUL  46.56m
  4 Ciccoli, Thomas           JR Monmouth                45.45m     149-01 
      45.45m  42.19m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  41.48m
  5 Coulson, Alan             JR Mount St. Mary's        43.90m     144-00 
      35.60m  43.60m  39.90m  43.14m  43.90m  38.97m
  6 Thurner-Diaz, Chuck       SO Robert Morris           43.61m     143-01 
      39.17m  40.18m  41.72m  41.28m  43.61m  41.05m
  7 Mehls, Kelton             FR Robert Morris           43.50m     142-08 
      43.50m  43.10m  40.44m  41.85m  41.37m  FOUL
  8 Carle, Shane              SO Monmouth                42.67m     140-00 
      41.90m  42.67m  FOUL  42.41m  FOUL  FOUL
  9 Bookhamer, Terry          JR St. Francis P.A.        41.86m     137-04 
      40.46m  41.86m  41.09m  41.11m  40.63m  39.74m
 10 Snyder, Ryan              SO Monmouth                41.40m     135-10 
      41.10m  41.40m  FOUL            
 11 Morales, Brendan          SO Robert Morris           41.05m     134-08 
      FOUL  41.05m  FOUL            
 12 Williams, Rashad          JR Ct. Connecticut         40.62m     133-03 
      FOUL  FOUL  40.62m            
 13 Davidson, Leonardo        FR Ct. Connecticut         39.14m     128-05 
      FOUL  FOUL  39.14m            
 
Men Hammer Throw
==========================================================================
 Advance 9 top marks plus ties to finals.
       World: W 86.74m  8/30/1986   Yuriy Sedykh, RUS                          
    American: A 82.52m  9/7/1996    Lance Deal, NYAC                           
  Collegiate: C 81.94m  5/19/1995   Balazs Kiss, So. California                
   NEC Conf.: N 63.01m  5/6/2007    Ed Skowronski, Monmouth                    
        IC4A: I 53.00m                                                         
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
Flight  1  
  1 Pepitone, Daniel          FR Sacred Heart            44.94m     147-05 
      42.61m  44.41m  44.94m            
  2 Schreiber, Jack           SO Robert Morris           43.33m     142-02 
      FOUL  FOUL  43.33m            
  3 Ahmed, Zacharia           JR F.D.U.                  41.72m     136-10 
      FOUL  41.72m  41.29m            
  4 Saltsgiver, Robert        SO Robert Morris           41.27m     135-05 
      39.71m  41.27m  37.83m            
  5 Dwyer, Mike               FR Mount St. Mary's        39.12m     128-04 
      38.13m  35.05m  39.12m            
  6 Mehls, Kelton             FR Robert Morris           39.07m     128-02 
      38.75m  38.11m  39.07m            
  7 Garrish, John             JR Wagner                  38.57m     126-06 
      FOUL  38.57m  FOUL            
  8 Almendarez, Mathew        SO St. Francis P.A.        38.01m     124-08 
      35.48m  38.01m  37.09m            
  9 Carle, Shane              SO Monmouth                37.08m     121-08 
      FOUL  FOUL  37.08m            
 10 Davidson, Leonardo        FR Ct. Connecticut         36.12m     118-06 
      33.40m  36.12m  35.05m            
 11 D'Amato, Daniel           FR Monmouth                34.80m     114-02 
      34.80m  FOUL  FOUL            
 12 Ficorilli, Michael        FR Ct. Connecticut         34.14m     112-00 
      32.11m  33.33m  34.14m            
 13 Bulagay, Antonio          SO F.D.U.                  30.26m      99-03 
      30.26m  FOUL  FOUL            
Flight  2  
  1 Mitchell, Stephen         SO Robert Morris           50.83m     166-09 
      47.01m  FOUL  50.83m  FOUL  41.64m  FOUL
  2 Bookhamer, Terry          JR St. Francis P.A.        50.70m     166-04 
      FOUL  FOUL  50.70m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
  3 Conklin, Mark             JR Sacred Heart            50.67m     166-03 
      FOUL  50.67m  FOUL  48.13m  FOUL  47.02m
  4 Morales, Brendan          SO Robert Morris           49.68m     163-00 
      FOUL  48.80m  49.50m  49.68m  FOUL  FOUL
  5 Snyder, Ryan              SO Monmouth                49.67m     162-11 
      47.70m  49.02m  FOUL  49.67m  46.75m  47.03m
  6 Mahl, Christopher         JR Sacred Heart            49.53m     162-06 
      FOUL  45.45m  45.49m  48.56m  49.53m  48.90m
  7 Wagner, Matthew           SO Sacred Heart            47.94m     157-03 
      FOUL  45.92m  47.94m  FOUL  45.83m  FOUL
  8 Williams, Rashad          JR Ct. Connecticut         47.75m     156-08 
      FOUL  47.75m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
  9 Ciccoli, Thomas           JR Monmouth                45.95m     150-09 
      43.95m  45.95m  FOUL  FOUL  44.59m  41.69m
 10 Troiani, Marc             FR Sacred Heart            42.48m     139-04 
      42.48m  40.93m  37.14m            
 11 Thurner-Diaz, Chuck       SO Robert Morris           39.75m     130-05 
      FOUL  39.75m  FOUL            
 -- Miccio, Philip            SO Sacred Heart              FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL            
 -- Berisha, Nik              SR F.D.U.                    FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL            
 
Men Javelin Throw
==========================================================================
 Advance 9 top marks plus ties to finals.
       World: W 98.48m  5/25/1996   Jan Zelezny, CZE                           
    American: A 91.29m  6/21/2007   Breaux Greer, adidas                       
  Collegiate: C 89.10m  3/24/1990   Patrik Boden, Texas                        
   NEC Conf.: N 68.39m  2002        Peter Alouise, St. Francis- PA             
        IC4A: I 58.70m                                                         
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
Flight  1  
  1 Langianese, Colton        SR Monmouth                53.76m     176-04 
      FOUL  53.76m  53.06m  50.72m  50.57m  48.24m
  2 Haberkorn, Charles        SR Mount St. Mary's        49.94m     163-10 
      47.06m  48.40m  48.47m  48.03m  49.94m  FOUL
  3 Feldbauer, Michael        FR Robert Morris           48.08m     157-09 
      FOUL  48.08m  47.76m            
  4 Nickas, Timothy           SO Mount St. Mary's        46.22m     151-08 
      46.22m  41.72m  37.74m            
  5 Garrish, John             JR Wagner                  43.61m     143-01 
      38.55m  43.61m  FOUL            
  6 Buscema, Steve            FR L.I.U.                  42.16m     138-04 
      40.43m  42.16m  30.43m            
  7 Bulagay, Antonio          SO F.D.U.                  37.78m     123-11 
      FOUL  35.43m  37.78m            
  8 Schreiber, Jack           SO Robert Morris           36.37m     119-04 
      FOUL  36.37m  FOUL            
Flight  2  
  1 DuVernois, Vincent        SO Monmouth                66.10mI    216-10 
      64.35m  66.10m  FOUL  65.59m  63.42m  58.41m
  2 Carper, Chris             FR Robert Morris           63.20mI    207-04 
      60.03m  60.45m  60.89m  63.20m  FOUL  PASS
  3 Corcoran, Jackson         FR Robert Morris           60.43mI    198-03 
      FOUL  FOUL  49.85m  55.07m  54.01m  60.43m
  4 FitzSimons, Thomas        JR Mount St. Mary's        56.09m     184-00 
      55.49m  PASS  PASS  49.56m  PASS  56.09m
  5 Pepitone, Daniel          FR Sacred Heart            53.94m     177-00 
      FOUL  FOUL  53.94m  FOUL  46.21m  44.65m
  6 Martin, Zachary           JR Sacred Heart            53.56m     175-09 
      45.51m  53.56m  50.98m  48.04m  47.52m  FOUL
  7 Cardy, Christian          FR St. Francis N.Y.        48.12m     157-10 
      45.46m  43.72m  48.12m  FOUL  43.26m  43.13m
  8 Todman, Nick              FR Bryant                  41.77m     137-00 
      41.77m  41.58m  FOUL            
 
                    Women - Team Rankings - 21 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Monmouth                   185        2) Sacred Heart              132   
    3) Long Island                126        4) Mount St. Mary's           85   
    5) St. Francis (Pa.)           79        6) Robert Morris              67   
    7) Quinnipiac                  45        8) Fairleigh Dickinson        42   
    9) Central Connecticut         25       10) Wagner                     20   
   11) St. Francis (N.Y.)          10       12) Bryant                      1   
 
                    Men - Team Rankings - 21 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Monmouth                   143.50     2) Robert Morris             133   
    3) Sacred Heart               120        4) Central Connecticut       114   
    5) Long Island                 97        6) St. Francis (N.Y.)         66   
    7) Mount St. Mary's            62.50     8) St. Francis (Pa.)          40   
    9) Fairleigh Dickinson         21       10) Wagner                     13   
   11) Bryant                       9