C.F.P.I. Timing & Data - Contractor License                HY-TEK's Meet Manager
               Reebok- Manhattan Cross Country Invite - 10/13/2012               
                          Results at www.cfpitiming.com                          
                          Van Cortlandt Park, Bronx, NY                          
                              Last Completed Event                               
 
Event 40  Girls 2.5 Mile Run CC Varsity F.
=======================================================================          
Boys Varsity: & 13:55.30  2007        Carly Seymour, Central Cambria, P          
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points          
=======================================================================          
  1 Marissa Saenger              Clarence               14:30.2    1             
  2 Stephanie Gerland         09 Garden City            14:48.0    2             
  3 Megan Young               12 Nanuet                 15:07.4    3             
  4 Kaitlyn Bedard            12 Hunterdon Central      15:13.0    4             
  5 Jennifer Gerland          10 Garden City            15:14.4    5             
  6 mary welsh                12 Manhasset              15:18.8    6             
  7 Sydney Clary              10 Lincoln-Sudbury        15:28.5    7             
  8 MaryKate O'Meara          11 Nanuet                 15:29.4    8             
  9 Lauren Gruber             09 Syosset                15:34.6    9             
 10 Henna Rustami             12 Syosset                15:36.3   10             
 11 Brooke Madry              10 Nanuet                 15:36.7   11             
 12 Anne-Laure White          12 Brooklyn Tech          15:38.5   12             
 13 Courtney Kern             12 North Penn             15:41.2   13             
 14 Courtney Williams         09 Ward Melville          15:43.2   14             
 15 Morgane Butler            10 Lincoln-Sudbury        15:44.6   15             
 16 Katie LaScaleia           12 Lincoln-Sudbury        15:46.4   16             
 17 Ali Valenti               10 North Penn             15:51.5   17             
 18 Victoria Ingram           11 Smithtown              15:52.4   18             
 19 Jasmin Reyes              09 Bay Shore              15:53.2   19             
 20 Corinne Birchard          12 Curtis                 15:54.0   20             
 21 Katie Butler              10 Corning-PP East        15:55.4   21             
 22 Phoebe Clowser            09 North Penn             15:56.2   22             
 23 Katrina Patterson            Clarence               15:57.0   23             
 24 Daniela Hargus            12 Lincoln-Sudbury        16:03.3   24             
 25 Sam Cook                  12 Lincoln-Sudbury        16:03.9   25             
 26 Melanie Vlasic            11 North Penn             16:04.5   26             
 27 Nicole Schafer            12 Eastport-So. Man       16:06.7   27             
 28 Amanda Asaro              12 Fox Lane               16:07.9   28             
 29 Talya Williams            11 N.D.-Bishop Gibb       16:10.2   29             
 30 Sara Rosenzweig           12 JFK-Bellmore           16:10.6   30             
 31 Alexandra DeCicco         09 Eastport-So. Man       16:12.9   31             
 32 Caitlin Glynn                Plainfield             16:16.9   32             
 33 Paige Cloonan             11 Fox Lane               16:18.2   33             
 34 Madeline Ustanik          10 Corning-PP East        16:19.8   34             
 35 Lauren Fernandez          11 Nanuet                 16:21.5   35             
 36 Kristin Sorrentino        12 Hunterdon Central      16:22.3   36             
 37 Jenna Reimer              10 North Penn             16:22.9   37             
 38 Michelle Crook            11 Corning-PP East        16:24.1   38             
 39 Sarah Rubino              11 Garden City            16:25.2   39             
 40 Brianna Mengini           11 North Penn             16:26.4   40             
 41 Caelyn Reilly             09 Bay Shore              16:28.4   41             
 42 Kaitlyn Clarke            12 Hunterdon Central      16:29.4   42             
 43 Catherine Weppler         11 Manhasset              16:30.6   43             
 44 Caroline Ferri            10 Garden City            16:31.0   44             
 45 Eliana Tyler              10 Montclair              16:31.4   45             
 46 Lindsay Arcuri            12 Bay Shore              16:32.9   46             
 47 Ashley Schafer            10 Eastport-So. Man       16:33.8   47             
 48 KÚla Gelling              10 Smithtown              16:34.5   48             
 49 Laurel Fisher             10 Garden City            16:35.0   49             
 50 Brianna Bisson            11 Lincoln-Sudbury        16:35.8   50             
 51 Janki Patel               12 North Penn             16:36.4   51             
 52 Valerie Kehoe             09 Smithtown              16:39.0   52             
 53 Heather Fraebel           11 Hunterdon Central      16:40.7   53             
 54 Kristen Carbone           09 Nanuet                 16:41.6   54             
 55 Emily Garrett                Clarence               16:42.2   55             
 56 Mia Bates                 11 Corning-PP East        16:42.8   56             
 57 Jade Knaster              12 Syosset                16:43.5   57             
 58 Ally Schlosser            09 Parsippany             16:44.3   58             
 59 Tracy Go                  09 Syosset                16:45.1   59             
 60 Katie O'Neill             11 Garden City            16:45.7   60             
 61 Brittany Williams         09 Ward Melville          16:46.0   61             
 62 Lilianna Matala            8 N.D.-Bishop Gibb       16:47.1   62             
 63 Lea Legardeur             12 Bronx HS of Science    16:49.9   63             
 64 Kateryna Nahornyak        12 JFK-Bellmore           16:50.5   64             
 65 Christine Auriemma        12 Hunterdon Central      16:52.1   65             
 66 Aviana Goode              09 Bay Shore              16:53.1   66             
 67 Sierra Weiss              12 Ward Melville          16:53.4   67             
 68 Jessica Martin            09 Smithtown              16:53.9   68             
 69 Rhian O'Dell              09 Corning-PP East        16:56.5   69             
 70 Danuta Warner                Clarence               16:58.2   70             
 71 AnnaClaire Piersiak       11 Curtis                 16:58.6   71             
 72 Natalie Rogus             10 Corning-PP East        16:59.1   72             
 73 Claire Moran              11 Bay Shore              17:00.1   73             
 74 Rachel Cacace             09 Roy C. Ketcham         17:00.5   74             
 75 Kayla Beovich             09 Syosset                17:02.4   75             
 76 Carly Schwartz            12 Fox Lane               17:02.8   76             
 77 J'Renda Rivera            11 Curtis                 17:05.2   77             
 78 Lexi Blockson             10 Saranac                17:08.5   78             
 79 Meghan Galvin             10 Syosset                17:09.8   79             
 80 Olivia Lane                8 Ward Melville          17:10.4   80             
 81 Jamie Romano              10 Smithtown              17:10.9   81             
 82 Stephanie Charalambous    12 Farmingdale            17:11.5   82             
 83 Francis Sariego           10 Corning-PP East        17:12.4   83             
 84 Rachel Quinn              11 Syosset                17:13.3   84             
 85 Dori Lustig               10 Lincoln-Sudbury        17:14.4   85             
 86 Bridget Reese             12 Glens Falls            17:14.9   86             
 87 Alicia Symons                Clarence               17:15.2   87             
 88 Megan Patton              09 Ward Melville          17:17.4   88             
 89 Hannah Reinhardt             Clarence               17:18.1   89             
 90 Rebecca Verrone           12 Arch. Molloy           17:20.5   90             
 91 Gina Madorma              11 Hunterdon Central      17:22.7   91             
 92 Nicole Convey             12 Wellington C. Me       17:24.0   92             
 93 Ellie Collinson           12 Nanuet                 17:25.2   93             
 94 Samantha Manalastas       11 Smithtown              17:27.1   94             
 95 Katarina Bolic            11 Wellington C. Me       17:28.3   95             
 96 Natalia Leakos            11 Smithtown              17:30.8   96             
 97 Sabrina Esposito          10 Bay Shore              17:33.7   97             
 98 Alison Lemme              09 N.D.-Bishop Gibb       17:35.1   98             
 99 Stephanie Mungroo         12 Nanuet                 17:36.9   99             
100 Nicole Cardno             12 Ward Melville          17:38.1  100             
101 Kelly Roberts             12 Ward Melville          17:39.0  101             
102 McKenzie Cantlon             Clarence               17:40.1  102             
103 Sarah Ritzmann            12 Eastport-So. Man       17:42.7  103             
104 Sarah Sutto-Plunz         12 Bronx HS of Science    17:43.1  104             
105 Margaret Valez            10 Farmingdale            17:44.1  105             
106 Raygine Crespo            12 St. Dominic-NJ         17:45.6  106             
107 Elizabeth Volavka         10 Bay Shore              17:48.7  107             
108 Betsy Spellman            11 Eastport-So. Man       17:49.9  108             
109 Emily Torgerson           10 Hunterdon Central      17:52.9  109             
110 Nora Lynch                09 Montclair              17:56.3  110             
111 Madison McGlone           11 JFK-Bellmore           17:56.9  111             
112 Claire Sise               11 N.D.-Bishop Gibb       18:03.5  112             
113 Gwyn Sise                 10 N.D.-Bishop Gibb       18:04.8  113             
114 Michelle Giambrone        11 Parsippany             18:08.4  114             
115 Carina Singletary         12 Glens Falls            18:09.7  115             
116 Tiffany Saw               12 Curtis                 18:11.6  116             
117 Star Bernard               8 Glens Falls            18:12.3  117             
118 Taylor Manor              09 Saranac                18:13.0  118             
119 Tyler Love                09 Dalton School          18:13.6  119             
120 Melissa Norton            12 Farmingdale            18:14.6  120             
121 Brenna Weill              12 Farmingdale            18:14.9  121             
122 Emily Barth               11 Montclair              18:15.3  122             
123 Lili Tobias               10 Bronx HS of Science    18:19.4  123             
124 Erin Burchfield           10 Glens Falls            18:20.3  124             
125 Amrit Kaur                12 Brooklyn Tech          18:21.9  125             
126 Abby Cerne                10 Saranac                18:22.4  126             
127 Anne Ryan                 10 N.D.-Bishop Gibb       18:25.0  127             
128 Bri Collins               10 Glens Falls            18:26.9  128             
129 Marisa Capucciati         11 Farmingdale            18:30.5  129             
130 Shannon Lavin             11 Arch. Molloy           18:31.2  130             
131 Alexis Florentino         11 St. Dominic-NJ         18:32.0  131             
132 Isis Wyche                11 Brooklyn Tech          18:32.5  132             
133 Erika Fuchs               10 JFK-Bellmore           18:32.9  133             
134 Emily Bonano              10 JFK-Bellmore           18:33.2  134             
135 Alison Weilep             09 Manhasset              18:33.8  135             
136 Adele Haraughty           10 Glens Falls            18:34.8  136             
137 Gabby Rachmajiec          10 Parsippany             18:35.6  137             
138 Elysha O'Connell          09 Saranac                18:37.0  138             
139 Janice Fong               12 Brooklyn Tech          18:37.7  139             
140 Nicole Doyle              12 Farmingdale            18:39.6  140             
141 Mikayla Roberts           09 Arch. Molloy           18:44.2  141             
142 Gabrielle Harrigan        11 Eastport-So. Man       18:45.4  142             
143 Claudia Krasnow           11 Fox Lane               18:46.2  143             
144 Melissa Robinson          12 JFK-Bellmore           18:47.7  144             
145 Charlotte Watts           09 Dalton School          18:48.5  145             
146 Melissa Winters           11 St. Dominic-NJ         18:51.5  146             
147 Jackie Hogan              09 Glens Falls            18:52.2  147             
148 Allison Fink              11 Saranac                18:53.0  148             
149 Catherine Quiroz          11 Montclair              18:54.7  149             
150 Janna Winchester          10 Manhasset              18:59.0  150             
151 Lydia Miner               09 Saranac                18:59.7  151             
152 Alice Donnelly            11 Manhasset              19:02.6  152             
153 Daniela DiCapua           10 Fox Lane               19:05.2  153             
154 Angelique Cain            11 N.D.-Bishop Gibb       19:06.3  154             
155 Sabrina Campos            12 St. Dominic-NJ         19:07.6  155             
156 Rebecca McCord            12 Bronx HS of Science    19:09.0  156             
157 Michelle Armogan          10 Arch. Molloy           19:09.8  157             
158 Lexi Haley                11 Saranac                19:10.1  158             
159 Amanda Drouin             11 Roy C. Ketcham         19:11.2  159             
160 Sara Lemke                12 Wellington C. Me       19:13.9  160             
161 Haley Meade               10 Roy C. Ketcham         19:24.0  161             
162 Danielle Midulla          12 Dalton School          19:26.6  162             
163 Zoe Stern                 11 Bronx HS of Science    19:29.1  163             
164 Isabelle VanRoy           09 Manhasset              19:30.7  164             
165 Shannon Hester            10 St. Dominic-NJ         19:32.0  165             
166 Zoe Zebersky              09 Farmingdale            19:37.2  166             
167 Melanie Garces            12 W. Tresper Clarke      19:38.0  167             
168 Amanda Angulo             10 Parsippany             19:38.8  168             
169 Nikki Lohr                12 Dalton School          19:41.9  169             
170 Danielle Bonano           10 JFK-Bellmore           19:42.7  170             
171 Cara Loftus               11 Arch. Molloy           19:43.6  171             
172 Allie Davanzo             09 Parsippany             19:45.3  172             
173 Siobhan Loftus            09 Arch. Molloy           19:46.0  173             
174 Grace Peck                11 Fox Lane               19:46.3  174             
175 Charlotte Astre           11 Wellington C. Me       19:53.4  175             
176 Judy Dong                 12 Bronx HS of Science    19:55.0  176             
177 Lily Dinkins              12 Bronx HS of Science    19:55.9  177             
178 Arianna Miller            11 Wellington C. Me       19:59.9  178             
179 Laurel Gumpert            11 Wellington C. Me       20:01.0  179             
180 Anarita Lynch             12 Wellington C. Me       20:13.0  180             
181 Sylvia Pericles           12 Curtis                 20:20.4  181             
182 Ashley Bailey                Plainfield             20:20.9  182             
183 Emily Lovett              12 Dalton School          20:21.5  183             
184 Lizzy Leung               11 Parsippany             20:26.1  184             
185 Ingrid Yovo               12 Curtis                 20:34.8  185             
186 Kayliah Hemmings             Plainfield             20:48.9  186             
187 Brigitte Pewu             12 Curtis                 20:55.5  187             
188 Kara Whelply              12 St. Dominic-NJ         21:04.6  188             
189 Chanaya McCloud              Plainfield             21:10.8  189             
190 Grace Ambrossi            09 Dalton School          21:26.7  190             
191 Jennifer Chen             11 Roy C. Ketcham         21:33.3  191             
192 Molly Sasso               11 Arch. Molloy           21:36.0  192             
193 Ashlyn Welch              11 Parsippany             21:45.0  193             
194 Samantha Jablonski        11 Eastport-So. Man       21:53.2  194             
195 Jailene Gonzalez             Plainfield             23:18.4  195             
196 Aileen Eagleton           11 Roy C. Ketcham         23:58.2  196             
197 Tiffany Frazier              Plainfield             24:37.5  197             
198 Rose Callagy              09 Roy C. Ketcham         24:37.9  198             
199 Tamirah Schenck-Thompson     Plainfield             25:10.1  199             
200 Janayda Spencer-Whitfiel     Plainfield             25:12.5                  
                                                                                 
                                   Team Scores                                   
=================================================================================
Rank Team                      Total    1    2    3    4    5   *6   *7   *8   *9
=================================================================================
   1 Lincoln-Sudbury              87    7   15   16   24   25   50   85          
      Total Time:  1:19:06.70                                                    
         Average:    15:49.34                                                    
   2 Nanuet                      111    3    8   11   35   54   93   99          
      Total Time:  1:19:16.60                                                    
         Average:    15:51.32                                                    
   3 North Penn                  115   13   17   22   26   37   40   51          
      Total Time:  1:19:56.30                                                    
         Average:    15:59.26                                                    
   4 Garden City                 139    2    5   39   44   49   60               
      Total Time:  1:19:33.60                                                    
         Average:    15:54.72                                                    
   5 Hunterdon Central           200    4   36   42   53   65   91  109          
      Total Time:  1:21:37.50                                                    
         Average:    16:19.50                                                    
   6 Syosset                     210    9   10   57   59   75   79   84          
      Total Time:  1:21:41.90                                                    
         Average:    16:20.38                                                    
   7 Corning-Painted Post East   218   21   34   38   56   69   72   83          
      Total Time:  1:22:18.60                                                    
         Average:    16:27.72                                                    
   8 Clarence                    236    1   23   55   70   87   89  102          
      Total Time:  1:21:22.80                                                    
         Average:    16:16.56                                                    
   9 Bay Shore                   245   19   41   46   66   73   97  107          
      Total Time:  1:22:47.70                                                    
         Average:    16:33.54                                                    
  10 Smithtown                   267   18   48   52   68   81   94   96          
      Total Time:  1:23:10.70                                                    
         Average:    16:38.14                                                    
  11 Ward Melville               310   14   61   67   80   88  100  101          
      Total Time:  1:23:50.40                                                    
         Average:    16:46.08                                                    
  12 Eastport-South Manor        316   27   31   47  103  108  142  194          
      Total Time:  1:24:26.00                                                    
         Average:    16:53.20                                                    
  13 Notre Dame-Bishop Gibbons   414   29   62   98  112  113  127  154          
      Total Time:  1:26:40.70                                                    
         Average:    17:20.14                                                    
  14 Fox Lane                    433   28   33   76  143  153  174               
      Total Time:  1:27:20.30                                                    
         Average:    17:28.06                                                    
  15 Curtis                      465   20   71   77  116  181  185  187          
      Total Time:  1:28:29.80                                                    
         Average:    17:41.96                                                    
  16 JFK-Bellmore                472   30   64  111  133  134  144  170          
      Total Time:  1:28:04.10                                                    
         Average:    17:36.82                                                    
  17 Manhasset                   486    6   43  135  150  152  164               
      Total Time:  1:28:24.80                                                    
         Average:    17:40.96                                                    
  18 Farmingdale                 557   82  105  120  121  129  140  166          
      Total Time:  1:29:55.60                                                    
         Average:    17:59.12                                                    
  19 Glens Falls                 570   86  115  117  124  128  136  147          
      Total Time:  1:30:24.10                                                    
         Average:    18:04.82                                                    
  20 Saranac                     608   78  118  126  138  148  151  158          
      Total Time:  1:31:13.90                                                    
         Average:    18:14.78                                                    
  21 Bronx HS of Science         609   63  104  123  156  163  176  177          
      Total Time:  1:31:30.50                                                    
         Average:    18:18.10                                                    
  22 Parsippany                  649   58  114  137  168  172  184  193          
      Total Time:  1:32:52.40                                                    
         Average:    18:34.48                                                    
  23 Arch. Molloy                689   90  130  141  157  171  173  192          
      Total Time:  1:33:29.30                                                    
         Average:    18:41.86                                                    
  24 Wellington C. Mepham        700   92   95  160  175  178  179  180          
      Total Time:  1:33:59.50                                                    
         Average:    18:47.90                                                    
  25 St. Dominic-NJ              703  106  131  146  155  165  188               
      Total Time:  1:33:48.70                                                    
         Average:    18:45.74                                                    
  26 Dalton School               778  119  145  162  169  183  190               
      Total Time:  1:36:32.10                                                    
         Average:    19:18.42                                                    
  27 Roy C. Ketcham              781   74  159  161  191  196  198               
      Total Time:  1:41:07.20                                                    
         Average:    20:13.44                                                    
  28 Plainfield                  784   32  182  186  189  195  197  199          
      Total Time:  1:41:55.90                                                    
         Average:    20:23.18