F | Rec. Center/ Facility | 7.77 | Latey Davenport | Southern | 1993 |
Lane | Athlete | Team | Seed |
---|---|---|---|
1 | LAMOTHE, Brittyne | Richmond Elite YTC | 9.02 |
2 | WASHINGTON, Angelica | Houston Visions Track Club | 8.89 |
3 | ROGERS, Serenity | Dash Track Club | 8.37 |
4 | CALICUT, Callie | Houston Red Raiders Youth Sp | 8.64 |
5 | COLEMAN, Maia | My Stars Track Club | 8.94 |
6 | LACY, Maya | Richmond Elite YTC | 9.14 |
Lane | Athlete | Team | Seed |
---|---|---|---|
1 | LAMOTHE, Brittyne | Richmond Elite YTC | 9.35 |
2 | COLEMAN, Maia | My Stars Track Club | 9.03 |
3 | ROGERS, Serenity | Dash Track Club | 8.30 |
4 | CARTER, Emerald | Northwest Flyers | DNF |
5 | LACY, Maya | Richmond Elite YTC | 9.33 |
6 | PICOU, Alaina | Grand Lake | 9.68 |
Lane | Athlete | Team | Seed |
---|---|---|---|
1 | KEYS, Lanaye | Keys Track | DNS |
2 | TURNER, Chyler | Washington, B.T., Shreveport | DNS |
3 | WEBSTER, Alexandra | Houston Runners | 8.86 |
4 | CALICUT, Callie | Houston Red Raiders Youth Sp | 8.95 |
5 | WASHINGTON, Angelica | Houston Visions Track Club | 9.14 |
6 | NOEL, Lawryn | Houston Runners | 9.52 |
Lane | Athlete | Team | Seed | Note |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | ROLLINS, Katherine | St. Joseph's, Baton Rouge | 10.50 | |
2 | WINGO, Kyleigh | First Baptist (Pasadena) | NT | |
3 | ARMSTRONG, Alia | St. Katharine | 8.15 | McNeese Indoor II (High School) |
4 | O'DELL, Mary | Grace Christian | 10.42 | McNeese Indoor I (High School) |
5 | COLEMAN, Maia | My Stars Track Club | NT |
Lane | Athlete | Team | Seed | Note |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | BOYD, LaMauria | North DeSoto | NT | |
2 | ROGERS, Serenity | Dash Track Club | 8.52 | McNeese Indoor II (High School) |
3 | BENOIT, leah | Barbe | 10.64 | |
4 | BUNDY, Olivia | Church Point | 10.00 | |
5 | CARTER, Emerald | Northwest Flyers | NT |
Lane | Athlete | Team | Seed | Note |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | MARTIN, Alexa | North DeSoto | NT | |
2 | BROWN, Madeline | Lafayette | 10.96 | McNeese Indoor I (High School) |
3 | SEIBER, Vanche | Wilkinson County | NT | |
4 | LEGE, Kylie | Patterson | NT | |
5 | LACY, Maya | Richmond Elite YTC | 8.80 | Texas Tech Under Armour HS Invitational |
6 | TURNER, Kate | Sulphur | 9.96 | McNeese Indoor II (High School) |
Lane | Athlete | Team | Seed | Note |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | PRYOR, Annie | St. Thomas More | 11.20 | |
2 | INGRAM, Keali | Lancaster | NT | |
3 | TURNER, Chyler | Washington, B.T., Shreveport | NT | |
4 | PICOU, Alaina | Grand Lake | 9.73 | McNeese Indoor High School Meet #1 |
5 | WEBSTER, Alexandra | Houston Runners | 8.88 | 60h |
6 | SMITH, Kiara | Lancaster | NT |
Lane | Athlete | Team | Seed | Note |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | LAMOTHE, Brittyne | Richmond Elite YTC | 8.90 | Carl Lewis High School Invitiational |
2 | WARD, Haley | Bell City | 11.47 | McNeese Indoor I (High School) |
3 | SMITH, Mairead | Byrd, C.E. | 9.71 | |
4 | WASHINGTON, Angelica | Houston Visions Track Club | NT | |
5 | PELOQUIN, Chloe | Oberlin | NT | |
6 | DELACRUZ, Jessalyn | Waller | NT |
Lane | Athlete | Team | Seed | Note |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | MATTHEWS, Amiya | Jacobs Sports Academy | NT | |
2 | BEST, Jaclyn | Rosepine | 11.50 | |
3 | HOUSE, Raven | My Stars Track Club | NT | |
4 | KEYS, Lanaye | Keys Track | 9.64 | |
5 | AUSTIN, ALEXANDRIA | Captain Shreve | 9.11 | McNeese Indoor I (High School) |
6 | WHITE-CALHOUN, Cornesia | Lancaster | NT |
Lane | Athlete | Team | Seed | Note |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | BAILEY, Abbie | Rosepine | 11.50 | |
2 | GILESPIE, Amyrra | Leesville | NT | |
3 | SANDERS, Kadelyn | Houston Visions Track Club | NT | |
4 | JOHNSON, Kayli | St. Katharine | 9.28 | McNeese Indoor II (High School) |
5 | CALICUT, Callie | Houston Red Raiders Youth Sp | 9.15 | |
6 | NOEL, Lawryn | Houston Runners | NT |