W | World Indoor | 44.57 | Kerron Clement | USA | Fayetteville, AR, USA | |
A | American Indoor | 44.57 | Kerron Clement | Florida | Fayetteville, AR | |
F | Rec. Center/ Facility | 48.3h | Tom Williams | Jackson St | 1990 |
Lane | Athlete | Team | Seed | Note |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | BURRELL, Sean | Zachary | 50.03 | |
2 | TEALER, Myelle | Port Gibson | 50.00 | |
3 | WASHINGTON, Connor | Jacobs Sports Academy | 49.89 | Carl Lewis High School Invitational |
4 | BROWN, Cameron | Jacobs Sports Academy | 48.86 | |
5 | ROBINSON, Auhmad | Jacobs Sports Academy | 49.89 |
Lane | Athlete | Team | Seed | Note |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | JACKSON, Donavon | Byrd, C.E. | 50.67 | LHSAA District 1-5A Invitational |
2 | WILLIAMS, Daylan | Acadiana | 50.57 | DISTRICT 3-5A |
3 | PRIER, Eric | Richmond Elite YTC | 50.40 | Texas Tech Under Armour HS Invite |
4 | WILLIAMS, Collin | Richmond Elite YTC | 50.08 | Texas Tech Under Armour HS Invite |
5 | PROCTOR, Dante | Fit Sports Performance | 50.32 | Carl Lewis High School Invitational |
Lane | Athlete | Team | Seed | Note |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | HILL, Lenell | Port Gibson | 53.00 | |
2 | CEASAR, Cejae | Iowa | 52.52 | Barbe Buc Relays 2018 |
3 | HAMILTON, Ethan | Westgate | 52.00 | |
4 | STEWARD, Avaunte | Byrd, C.E. | 50.98 | District 1-5A Championship |
5 | ALEXANDER, Vernon | Port Gibson | 51.00 |
Lane | Athlete | Team | Seed | Note |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | THOMAS, Trayvence | Ville Platte | 53.46 | |
2 | TATE, Bristen | Scotlandville | 53.43 | McNeese Indoor II (High School) |
3 | BERTRAND, Michael | Houston, Sam | 53.17 | DISTRICT 3-5A |
4 | WILLIAMS, Leoance | St. Augustine | 53.00 | |
5 | BENOIT, Luke | Grand Lake | 53.10 | District 4-1A Meet |
Lane | Athlete | Team | Seed | Note |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | SMITH, Cantrelle | White Oak | 54.00 | |
2 | ALEXANDER, Davonte | Richmond Elite YTC | 53.88 | Texas Tech Under Armour HS Invite |
3 | SINGLETON, Dezarion | Wilkinson County | 53.84 | McNeese Indoor I (High School) |
4 | BOOKER, Zyan | Scotlandville | 53.59 | LSU High School Classic |
5 | HICKMAN, D'Alan | DeRidder | 53.70 | District 3-4A Track Meet |
Lane | Athlete | Team | Seed | Note |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | PIER, TYRAN | BEAUMONT TRACK CLUB | 54.86 | McNeese Indoor I (High School) |
2 | GROS, Garrett | Mandeville | 54.50 | |
3 | WILLIAMS, Micah | Lafayette | 54.26 | |
4 | MOSLEY, Zack | Carver, G.W. | 54.02 | |
5 | MEYER, Gabriel | St. Louis | 54.19 | McNeese Indoor II (High School) |
Lane | Athlete | Team | Seed | Note |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | BROUSSARD, Trevon | LaGrange | 55.67 | |
2 | DRIVER III, Lawrence | Action Elite | 55.58 | McNeese Indoor II (High School) |
3 | GILDS, Edward | St. Augustine | 55.23 | |
4 | NELSON, Demarcus | Fit Sports Performance | 55.00 | |
5 | RATLEDGE, Skyler | Leesville | 55.17 |
Lane | Athlete | Team | Seed | Note |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | SHANKLIN, Zachary | Crimson Talon Track Club | 56.00 | |
2 | LAURENCE, Ryan | Rosepine | 56.00 | |
3 | SEALS, HARRISON | BEAUMONT TRACK CLUB | 55.89 | McNeese Indoor I (High School) |
4 | BUTLER, Obadiah | Crowley | 55.72 | LSU High School Last Chance Qualifier |
5 | JONES, DeJarian | Zachary | 55.79 | LSU High School Qualifier |
Lane | Athlete | Team | Seed | Note |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | MILLER, Scott | JaxFINISH | 57.00 | |
2 | PAULK, Jacob | Buckeye | 56.93 | LSU High School Qualifier |
3 | ALEXANDER, Ta'Cardrick | Southwood | 56.53 | District 1-5A Championship |
4 | FRANKLIN, Jarred | Carver, G.W. | 56.21 | |
5 | JABBAR, RODNEY | St. Augustine | 56.28 |
Lane | Athlete | Team | Seed | Note |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | ISTRE, Billy | Abbeville | 58.50 | |
2 | JONES, quincy | Wilkinson County | 57.76 | McNeese Indoor I (High School) |
3 | MATTHEWS, JEREMIAH | BEAUMONT TRACK CLUB | 57.74 | McNeese Indoor I (High School) |
4 | MAY, Jiuan | Carver, G.W. | 57.51 | McNeese Indoor I (High School) |
5 | HARRIS, Grant | Grand Lake | 57.61 | McNeese Indoor I (High School) |
Lane | Athlete | Team | Seed | Note |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | ALEXANDER, William | St. Thomas More | 59.74 | McNeese Indoor I (High School) |
2 | MACDOUGALL, Morgan | St. Thomas More | 59.26 | Charles Lancon Invite |
3 | WARREN, Jace | Buckeye | 59.25 | McNeese Indoor I (High School) |
4 | AIRHEART, Samuel | FINISH | 59.00 | |
5 | PERRO, Nick | Abbeville | 59.10 |
Lane | Athlete | Team | Seed | Note |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | STEWART, Alwyn | Dash Track Club | 1:02.05 | LSU High School Classic |
2 | MCCOY, Phillip | Abbeville | 1:01.10 | |
3 | CARLSON, Cole | Fit Sports Performance | 1:00.24 | Carl Lewis High School Invitational |
4 | AMER, Nick | Rosepine | 1:00.00 | |
5 | AKHMETOV, Alan | Rosepine | 1:00.00 |
Lane | Athlete | Team | Seed | Note |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | LEWIS, Solomon | Lake Charles College Prep | NT | |
2 | MILLER, Jireon | Zachary | NT | |
3 | WILLIAMS, Miles | North DeSoto | NT | |
4 | HUDSON, Carey | Tioga | NT | |
5 | DORSEY, Jamarious | Tioga | NT |
Lane | Athlete | Team | Seed | Note |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | SHELLEY, Dywayne | Washington, B.T., Shreveport | NT | |
2 | KINSEY, Jonathan | Washington, B.T., Shreveport | NT | |
3 | LEWIS, Anderious | North DeSoto | NT | |
4 | TRAHAN, Tanner | Hathaway | NT | |
5 | COLLINS, Jordan | TEXAS CITY | NT |
Lane | Athlete | Team | Seed | Note |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | SIMON, Dillon | Lake Charles College Prep | NT | |
2 | SONNIER, Benjamin | Hathaway | NT | |
3 | FRAZIER, Brandon | Action Elite | NT | |
4 | ROSS, Dejuan | Scotlandville | NT | |
5 | FIGARO, Thaos | Acadiana | NT |