C.F.P.I. Timing & Data - Contractor License              7/16/2019 - 2:13 PM
                    Carolina Gold Classic 2019 - 6/8/2019                    
                        Results at www.cfpitiming.com                        
                                Georgetown HS                                
 
Event 12  Boys 11-12 3000 Meter Run
=======================================================================      
  11-12 Meet: M 10:59.0h  2018        Kaleb Burroughs, Unattached            
    Comp#  Name                 Age Team                Finals  Points      
=======================================================================      
Finals                                                                       
  1 #   98 Burroughs, Kaleb   12 Florence Track        11:40.01   10         
  2 #  211 Butler, Jack       12 Mt. Pleasant TC       11:51.05    8         
  3 #  247 Johnson, Peyton    12 Mt. Pleasant TC       13:02.04    6         
  4 #  253 Lightfoot, Ceton   12 Mt. Pleasant TC       13:42.92    5         
Event 12  Boys 13-14 3000 Meter Run
=======================================================================      
  13-14 Meet: M 10:20.0h  2018        Alexander Mincey, Darlington TC        
    Comp#  Name                 Age Team                Finals  Points      
=======================================================================      
  1 #  238 Gomez, Brendan     14 Mt. Pleasant TC       10:06.38M  10         
  2 #  276 Teachman, John     13 Mt. Pleasant TC       10:45.31    8         
  3 #  283 Tucker, Matthew    14 Mt. Pleasant TC       11:28.91    6         
 -- #  233 French, Shawn      13 Mt. Pleasant TC            DNS              
 -- #  206 Brahim, Marc       13 Mt. Pleasant TC            DNS              
Event 12  Boys 15-16 3000 Meter Run
=======================================================================      
  15-16 Meet: M 12:35.19  2018        Evan Myers, MPTC                       
    Comp#  Name                 Age Team                Finals  Points      
=======================================================================      
  1 #  286 Weiskittel, Charl  15 Mt. Pleasant TC       11:20.04M  10         
  2 #  269 Sabine, Cole       16 Mt. Pleasant TC       11:59.40M   8         
=============================================================================
                          Men - Team Rankings - 17 Events Scored             
=============================================================================
    1) Mt. Pleasant Track Club    780        2) Florence Track            309
    3) Myrtle Beach Track & Field 134        4) Darlington Track Club      74
    5) Carolina GOLD Running Club  43.50     6) City of Charleston Swamp   38
    7) East Coast Track & Field A  28        8) BERTY'S TRACK              10