Alan Connie/ Shamrock InvitationalMyrtle Beach, SC
3/14/2019 - 3/16/2019

< Back

#51 200 Men (Open) Start List

w World Outdoor 19.19 Usain Bolt JAM 8/20/2009  Berlin, GER
A American Outdoor 19.32 Michael Johnson Nike 8/1/1996  Atlanta, GA
C College Outdoor 19.69 Walter Dix Florida State 5/25/2007  Gainesville, FL
D Doug Shaw Stadium 20.69 Dane Hyatt Unattached 3/17/2012 
M Meet 20.69 Dane Hyatt Unattached 3/17/2012 

Start Time: 11:00 AM (Day 2)

Section 1 of 4

Lane # Athlete Yr. Team Seed Note
1 949 TRENT PATTERSON FR SHAWNEE ST 24.14 Kent State Tune-Up
2 118 TYDARIUS FLOYD SO COASTAL CAROLINA 24.00 Camel City Invitational
3 418 NOAH PARIS FR HEIDELBERG 23.97 Kent State Tune-Up
4 1268 TJ MCBRYDE JR WIS. LUTHERAN 23.88 St. Norbert Twilight
5 116 KAHLIM DENMARK SR COASTAL CAROLINA NT
6 16 ALEX SPICER ALFRED 23.95 Ithaca College Bomber Invitational
7 1314 MYLES PARKER SR WOOSTER 24.05 North Coast Athletic Conference Championships
8 891 KIONTE COOK FR SALEM 24.06 Kent State Tune-Up

Section 2 of 4

Lane # Athlete Yr. Team Seed Note
1 18 DANIEL WIENER ALFRED 25.97 Cal U Early Bird 2018
2 419 DIMITRI PENNICK FR HEIDELBERG 25.28 Tiffin Dragon Open
3 98 DANIEL WILLIAMS BLUFFTON 24.85 Tiffin Dragon Open
4 6 WESLEY BURKE ALFRED 24.15 Allegany County Classic
5 1318 CAMRYN POLLARD SO WOOSTER 24.19 Kenyon Spring Invitational
6 615 NEANGELO LAKE SO MARYLAND-EASTERN SHORE 24.88 Eastern Shore Cappy Anderson Invite
7 952 TYLER WEBB FR SHAWNEE ST 25.37 Kent State Tune-Up
8 1082 JEAN-BAPTISTE ROBERT SO SWARTHMORE 25.39 Widener Invitational

Section 3 of 4

Lane # Athlete Yr. Team Seed Note
1 240 BENNIE WHITE JR CONCORD NT NT
2 421 BRANDEN SHORT FR HEIDELBERG NT NT
3 867 GARRETT LISCHKE JR SAINT LEO 26.51 Tampa Track Classic
4 1070 DEANTE BRYAN JR SWARTHMORE 26.05 Keogh Invitational
5 1344 JOHNNY WEIHMAN FR WVU TC 26.08 Otterbein Invitational
6 1273 SHEMRON ROSS SR WIS. LUTHERAN NT NT
7 893 ISAIAH HARRIS FR SALEM NT NT
8 1181 NATE SCALES SR UNATTACHED NT 23.16

Section 4 of 4

Lane # Athlete Yr. Team Seed Note
1 1275 BRANDON SCHMIDT FR UNATTACHED NT NT
2 288 OVONNIE BAKER SO FAST WORLD NT 23.41 Aggie Invitational
3 780 XAVIER CARTY OTTAWA LIONS NT 24.8
4 874 DANTE WOODARD FR SAINT LEO NT 23.8
5 872 ANDREW SANDS JR SAINT LEO NT 23.10
6 1049 PATRICK WEBB FR ST. AUGUSTINE'S NT NT
7 782 KEEGAN DEVLIN OTTAWA LIONS NT 24.52
8 473 DARRIAN BERKINS FR LOCK HAVEN NT 23.69