Half-Mile Timing - Contractor License                       6/16/2021 - 5:15 PM
                     Carolina Gold Classic 2021 - 6/12/2021                     
                         Results at www.cfpitiming.com                          
                                 Georgetown HS                                  
 
Event 9  Girls 18 & Under 1500 Meter Run
=======================================================================         
    Comp#  Name                 Age Team                Finals  Points         
=======================================================================         
Section  1                                                                      
  1 #  583 Goldman, Julia     12 Mt. Pleasant           5:28.68   10            
  2 #  600 Hislop, Savannah   10 Mt. Pleasant           5:43.94   10            
  3 #  618 Lee, Sophia        12 Mt. Pleasant           5:47.98    8            
  4 #  565 D'Agostino, Siena  10 Mt. Pleasant           5:51.94    8            
  5 #  598 Head, Suzette      12 Mt. Pleasant           6:04.69    6            
  6 #  595 Harper, Elizabeth  12 Mt. Pleasant           6:22.03    5            
  7 #  650 Scanlon, Lydia      8 Mt. Pleasant           6:22.99   10            
  8 #  617 Lee, Olivia         9 Mt. Pleasant           6:29.39    6            
  9 #  645 Ramirez, Ella      11 Mt. Pleasant           6:42.85    4            
 10 #  412 Adams, Adolina     12 City of Char           6:47.81    3            
 11 #  661 West, Baker        11 Mt. Pleasant           6:49.93    2            
 12 #  563 Culbertson, Emma   10 Mt. Pleasant           6:50.73    5            
 13 #  566 DeMooney, Mattie   11 Mt. Pleasant           7:00.11    1            
 14 #  843 Robbins, Jane      12 St. Andrews            7:01.44                 
 15 #  790 Weeden, Ava        11 Myrtle Beach           7:17.51                 
 16 #  837 Cusatis, Annabell  11 St. Andrews            7:35.60                 
 17 #  833 Carlson, Phoebe     9 St. Andrews            7:39.61    4            
 18 #  562 Craft, Elizabeth    9 Mt. Pleasant           7:51.18    3            
 19 #  787 Oles, Aubree       10 Myrtle Beach           8:02.33    2            
 20 #  461 Tilton, Maddie     10 Florence Track         8:32.36    1            
 21 #  834 Clos, Eliya         8 St. Andrews            8:49.43    8            
 -- #  514 Owens, Charlotte    6 Lexington Co               DNS                 
 -- #  512 Murray, Kendall    11 Lexington Co               DNS                 
 -- #  511 Miedema, Scarlett   9 Lexington Co               DNS                 
Section  2                                                                      
  1 #  445 Burroughs, Kaylan  13 Florence Track         5:19.76   10            
  2 #  640 Paczkowski, Kate   15 Mt. Pleasant           5:34.25   10            
  3 #  548 Barnhart, Piper    17 Mt. Pleasant           5:54.54   10            
  4 #  653 Stanton, Emma      14 Mt. Pleasant           5:58.91    8            
  5 #  384 Grady, Lacie       16 Carolina Gol           6:19.37    8            
  6 #  868 Owens, Kira        13 Unattached             6:25.54    6            
  7 #  830 Bowles, Brooke     13 St. Andrews            6:36.11    5            
  8 #  841 Lovorn, Riley      13 St. Andrews            6:47.13    4            
  9 #  392 Sanchez Aca, Adri  15 Carolina Gol           6:50.55    6            
 10 #  842 Norton, Emma       13 St. Andrews            7:02.00    3            
 11 #  385 Hill, Kate         16 Carolina Gol           7:06.81    5            
 12 #  862 Beard, Andee       17 Unattached             7:14.09    8            
 13 #  460 Tilton, Katie      14 Florence Track         7:25.04    2            
 -- #  586 Goodwin, Zoe       14 Mt. Pleasant               DNS                 
 -- #  609 Julius, Farrell    13 Mt. Pleasant               DNS                 
 -- #  451 Hodges, Melissa    15 Florence Track             DNS                 
 -- #  594 Harden, Sebrey     14 Mt. Pleasant               DNS                 
==========================================================================      
    Comp#  Name                 Age Team                Finals  H# Points      
==========================================================================      
Finals                                                                          
  1 #  445 Burroughs, Kaylan  13 Florence Track         5:19.76   2  10         
  1 #  583 Goldman, Julia     12 Mt. Pleasant           5:28.68   1  10         
  1 #  640 Paczkowski, Kate   15 Mt. Pleasant           5:34.25   2  10         
  1 #  600 Hislop, Savannah   10 Mt. Pleasant           5:43.94   1  10         
  1 #  548 Barnhart, Piper    17 Mt. Pleasant           5:54.54   2  10         
  1 #  650 Scanlon, Lydia      8 Mt. Pleasant           6:22.99   1  10         
  2 #  618 Lee, Sophia        12 Mt. Pleasant           5:47.98   1   8         
  2 #  565 D'Agostino, Siena  10 Mt. Pleasant           5:51.94   1   8         
  2 #  653 Stanton, Emma      14 Mt. Pleasant           5:58.91   2   8         
  2 #  384 Grady, Lacie       16 Carolina Gol           6:19.37   2   8         
  2 #  862 Beard, Andee       17 Unattached             7:14.09   2   8         
  2 #  834 Clos, Eliya         8 St. Andrews            8:49.43   1   8         
  3 #  598 Head, Suzette      12 Mt. Pleasant           6:04.69   1   6         
  3 #  868 Owens, Kira        13 Unattached             6:25.54   2   6         
  3 #  617 Lee, Olivia         9 Mt. Pleasant           6:29.39   1   6         
  3 #  392 Sanchez Aca, Adri  15 Carolina Gol           6:50.55   2   6         
  4 #  595 Harper, Elizabeth  12 Mt. Pleasant           6:22.03   1   5         
  4 #  830 Bowles, Brooke     13 St. Andrews            6:36.11   2   5         
  4 #  563 Culbertson, Emma   10 Mt. Pleasant           6:50.73   1   5         
  4 #  385 Hill, Kate         16 Carolina Gol           7:06.81   2   5         
  5 #  645 Ramirez, Ella      11 Mt. Pleasant           6:42.85   1   4         
  5 #  841 Lovorn, Riley      13 St. Andrews            6:47.13   2   4         
  5 #  833 Carlson, Phoebe     9 St. Andrews            7:39.61   1   4         
  6 #  412 Adams, Adolina     12 City of Char           6:47.81   1   3         
  6 #  842 Norton, Emma       13 St. Andrews            7:02.00   2   3         
  6 #  562 Craft, Elizabeth    9 Mt. Pleasant           7:51.18   1   3         
  7 #  661 West, Baker        11 Mt. Pleasant           6:49.93   1   2         
  7 #  460 Tilton, Katie      14 Florence Track         7:25.04   2   2         
  7 #  787 Oles, Aubree       10 Myrtle Beach           8:02.33   1   2         
  8 #  566 DeMooney, Mattie   11 Mt. Pleasant           7:00.11   1   1         
  8 #  461 Tilton, Maddie     10 Florence Track         8:32.36   1   1         
  9 #  843 Robbins, Jane      12 St. Andrews            7:01.44   1             
 10 #  790 Weeden, Ava        11 Myrtle Beach           7:17.51   1             
 11 #  837 Cusatis, Annabell  11 St. Andrews            7:35.60   1             
 -- #  512 Murray, Kendall    11 Lexington Co               DNS   1             
 -- #  514 Owens, Charlotte    6 Lexington Co               DNS   1             
 -- #  511 Miedema, Scarlett   9 Lexington Co               DNS   1             
 -- #  586 Goodwin, Zoe       14 Mt. Pleasant               DNS   2             
 -- #  594 Harden, Sebrey     14 Mt. Pleasant               DNS   2             
 -- #  609 Julius, Farrell    13 Mt. Pleasant               DNS   2             
 -- #  451 Hodges, Melissa    15 Florence Track             DNS   2             
================================================================================
                        Women - Team Rankings - 14 Events Scored                
================================================================================
    1) Mt. Pleasant Track Club    824.66     2) Florence Track            138   
    3) Lexington County Wildcats  126        4) St. Andrews Parks and Pla 118.83
    5) A Touch of Speed            70        6) 55-Unattached              69   
    7) Carolina GOLD Running Club  67        8) Port City Track Club       59   
    9) Fast Forward Track Club     45       10) Saltwater Elites           24   
   11) Myrtle Beach Track & Field  21.50    12) City of Charleston Swamp   21   
   13) The Storm Track Club        12       14) DREAMCHASERZ               10