Half-Mile Timing - Contractor License                       6/16/2021 - 5:15 PM
                     Carolina Gold Classic 2021 - 6/12/2021                     
                         Results at www.cfpitiming.com                          
                                 Georgetown HS                                  
 
Event 18  Boys 18 & Under 110 Meter Hurdles 39"
=======================================================================         
    Comp#  Name                 Age Team                Finals  Points         
=======================================================================         
Section  1                                                                      
  1 #  435 Daniels, Michael   18 Fast Forward             17.08    3            
  2 #  724 Manigault, Braedo  17 Mt. Pleasant             17.26    2            
  3 #  494 Wilson, Tristan    17 Florence Track           19.01                 
  4 #  697 Goldsmith, Henry   15 Mt. Pleasant             19.51   10            
  5 #  682 Dietrich, Devin    16 Mt. Pleasant             20.24    8            
  6 #  434 Brucks, Ethan      15 Fast Forward             23.99    6            
Section  2                                                                      
  1 #  351 Nunley, Alexander  18 13-Unattached            14.40   10            
  2 #  484 McWhite, Tyae      18 Florence Track           14.88    8            
  3 #  438 Peebles, TJ        18 Fast Forward             14.91    6            
  4 #  886 Taylor, Omari      18 Beach Stride             15.58    5            
  5 #  478 Johnson, Jabray    17 Florence Track           16.68    4            
  6 #  495 Brown, Bakari      17 Issachar Elite           18.00    1            
 -- #  359 Addison, Malachi   18 55-Unattached              DNS                 
==========================================================================      
    Comp#  Name                 Age Team                Finals  H# Points      
==========================================================================      
Finals                                                                          
  1 #  351 Nunley, Alexander  18 13-Unattached            14.40   2  10         
  1 #  697 Goldsmith, Henry   15 Mt. Pleasant             19.51   1  10         
  2 #  484 McWhite, Tyae      18 Florence Track           14.88   2   8         
  2 #  682 Dietrich, Devin    16 Mt. Pleasant             20.24   1   8         
  3 #  438 Peebles, TJ        18 Fast Forward             14.91   2   6         
  3 #  434 Brucks, Ethan      15 Fast Forward             23.99   1   6         
  4 #  886 Taylor, Omari      18 Beach Stride             15.58   2   5         
  5 #  478 Johnson, Jabray    17 Florence Track           16.68   2   4         
  6 #  435 Daniels, Michael   18 Fast Forward             17.08   1   3         
  7 #  724 Manigault, Braedo  17 Mt. Pleasant             17.26   1   2         
  8 #  495 Brown, Bakari      17 Issachar Elite           18.00   2   1         
  9 #  494 Wilson, Tristan    17 Florence Track           19.01   1             
 -- #  359 Addison, Malachi   18 55-Unattached              DNS   2             
================================================================================
                          Men - Team Rankings - 12 Events Scored                
================================================================================
    1) Mt. Pleasant Track Club    689.50     2) Florence Track            177.50
    3) Lexington County Wildcats  118        4) Myrtle Beach Track & Fiel  86   
    5) Carolina GOLD Running Club  50        6) Fast Forward Track Club    48   
    7) 55-Unattached               43        8) St. Andrews Parks and Pla  27   
    9) Saltwater Elites            25       10) A Touch of Speed           20   
   11) Beach Striders Track Club   17       12) The Storm Track Club       14   
   13) 13-Unattached               13       14) City of Charleston Swamp   12   
   14) Port City Track Club        12       16) Issachar Elite              1