Half-Mile Timing - Contractor License                       6/16/2021 - 5:15 PM
                     Carolina Gold Classic 2021 - 6/12/2021                     
                         Results at www.cfpitiming.com                          
                                 Georgetown HS                                  
 
Event 43  Girls 18 & Under High Jump
=======================================================================         
    Comp#  Name                 Age Team                Finals  Points         
=======================================================================         
Flight  1                                                                       
  1 #  580 Gilich, Anneke     12 Mt. Pleasant           4-04.00   10            
  2 #  592 Hanrion, Susanna   12 Mt. Pleasant           4-00.00    8            
  3 #  557 Clark, Mayce       11 Mt. Pleasant           3-06.00    4.50         
  3 #  542 Angelich, Megan    11 Mt. Pleasant           3-06.00    4.50         
  3 #  790 Weeden, Ava        11 Myrtle Beach           3-06.00    4.50         
  3 #  600 Hislop, Savannah   10 Mt. Pleasant           3-06.00   10            
  3 #  843 Robbins, Jane      12 St. Andrews            3-06.00    4.50         
  8 #  626 May, Lilah         11 Mt. Pleasant           3-04.00    0.75         
  8 #  606 Hux, Livian        11 Mt. Pleasant           3-04.00    0.75         
  8 #  639 Paczkowski, Elle   11 Mt. Pleasant           3-04.00    0.75         
  8 #  543 Angle, Eva         12 Mt. Pleasant           3-04.00    0.75         
 12 #  661 West, Baker        11 Mt. Pleasant           3-02.00                 
 12 #  623 MacDonald, Lindy   12 Mt. Pleasant           3-02.00                 
 12 #  633 Morgan, Katherine  12 Mt. Pleasant           3-02.00                 
 12 #  645 Ramirez, Ella      11 Mt. Pleasant           3-02.00                 
 16 #  662 Whichard, Kathryn  11 Mt. Pleasant           3-00.00                 
 16 #  838 Groeber, Annalisa   9 St. Andrews            3-00.00    6.33         
 16 #  597 Head, Lucille       9 Mt. Pleasant           3-00.00    6.33         
 16 #  566 DeMooney, Mattie   11 Mt. Pleasant           3-00.00                 
 16 #  607 Jenks, Julia       10 Mt. Pleasant           3-00.00    6.33         
 -- #  369 Rampersant, Naadi  12 A Touch of Speed            NH                 
 -- #  577 Gabriel, Coralynn  12 Mt. Pleasant               DNS                 
 -- #  552 Bowers, Braelyn    10 Mt. Pleasant               DNS                 
Flight  2                                                                       
  1 #  622 Lucas, Tia         17 Mt. Pleasant           5-04.00   10            
  2 #  663 White, Delaney     17 Mt. Pleasant           4-10.00    8            
  3 #  660 Weber, Haley       15 Mt. Pleasant           4-06.00   10            
  3 #  579 George, Selah      14 Mt. Pleasant           4-06.00   10            
  5 #  863 Brinkley, Ryley    14 Unattached             4-04.00    8            
  5 #  840 Johnsen, Britni    16 St. Andrews            4-04.00    8            
  7 #  656 Ussery, Parker     15 Mt. Pleasant           3-10.00    6            
 -- #  629 McMullen, Elle     16 Mt. Pleasant                NH                 
 -- #  624 MacDonald, Mary    15 Mt. Pleasant                NH                 
 -- #  643 Pettersen, Grace   17 Mt. Pleasant                NH                 
 -- #  575 Freund, Klementin  16 Mt. Pleasant                NH                 
 -- #  637 O'Connor, Virgini  13 Mt. Pleasant                NH                 
 -- #  449 Hitch, Cassandra   16 Florence Track              NH                 
 -- #  841 Lovorn, Riley      13 St. Andrews                 NH                 
 -- #  554 Carter, Kendal     15 Mt. Pleasant                NH                 
 -- #  444 Bennett, Ariel     15 Florence Track              NH                 
 -- #  593 Harbaugh, Avery    17 Mt. Pleasant               DNS                 
==========================================================================      
    Comp#  Name                 Age Team                Finals  H# Points      
==========================================================================      
Finals                                                                          
  1 #  622 Lucas, Tia         17 Mt. Pleasant           5-04.00   2  10         
  1 #  579 George, Selah      14 Mt. Pleasant           4-06.00   2  10         
  1 #  660 Weber, Haley       15 Mt. Pleasant           4-06.00   2  10         
  1 #  580 Gilich, Anneke     12 Mt. Pleasant           4-04.00   1  10         
  1 #  600 Hislop, Savannah   10 Mt. Pleasant           3-06.00   1  10         
  2 #  663 White, Delaney     17 Mt. Pleasant           4-10.00   2   8         
  2 #  863 Brinkley, Ryley    14 Unattached             4-04.00   2   8         
  2 #  840 Johnsen, Britni    16 St. Andrews            4-04.00   2   8         
  2 #  592 Hanrion, Susanna   12 Mt. Pleasant           4-00.00   1   8         
  2 #  607 Jenks, Julia       10 Mt. Pleasant           3-00.00   1   6.33      
  2 #  597 Head, Lucille       9 Mt. Pleasant           3-00.00   1   6.33      
  2 #  838 Groeber, Annalisa   9 St. Andrews            3-00.00   1   6.33      
  3 #  656 Ussery, Parker     15 Mt. Pleasant           3-10.00   2   6         
  3 #  843 Robbins, Jane      12 St. Andrews            3-06.00   1   4.50      
  3 #  790 Weeden, Ava        11 Myrtle Beach           3-06.00   1   4.50      
  3 #  557 Clark, Mayce       11 Mt. Pleasant           3-06.00   1   4.50      
  3 #  542 Angelich, Megan    11 Mt. Pleasant           3-06.00   1   4.50      
  7 #  606 Hux, Livian        11 Mt. Pleasant           3-04.00   1   0.75      
  7 #  626 May, Lilah         11 Mt. Pleasant           3-04.00   1   0.75      
  7 #  639 Paczkowski, Elle   11 Mt. Pleasant           3-04.00   1   0.75      
  7 #  543 Angle, Eva         12 Mt. Pleasant           3-04.00   1   0.75      
 11 #  645 Ramirez, Ella      11 Mt. Pleasant           3-02.00   1             
 11 #  661 West, Baker        11 Mt. Pleasant           3-02.00   1             
 11 #  633 Morgan, Katherine  12 Mt. Pleasant           3-02.00   1             
 11 #  623 MacDonald, Lindy   12 Mt. Pleasant           3-02.00   1             
 15 #  662 Whichard, Kathryn  11 Mt. Pleasant           3-00.00   1             
 15 #  566 DeMooney, Mattie   11 Mt. Pleasant           3-00.00   1             
 -- #  444 Bennett, Ariel     15 Florence Track              NH   2             
 -- #  624 MacDonald, Mary    15 Mt. Pleasant                NH   2             
 -- #  629 McMullen, Elle     16 Mt. Pleasant                NH   2             
 -- #  369 Rampersant, Naadi  12 A Touch of Speed            NH   1             
 -- #  643 Pettersen, Grace   17 Mt. Pleasant                NH   2             
 -- #  575 Freund, Klementin  16 Mt. Pleasant                NH   2             
 -- #  841 Lovorn, Riley      13 St. Andrews                 NH   2             
 -- #  449 Hitch, Cassandra   16 Florence Track              NH   2             
 -- #  637 O'Connor, Virgini  13 Mt. Pleasant                NH   2             
 -- #  554 Carter, Kendal     15 Mt. Pleasant                NH   2             
 -- #  577 Gabriel, Coralynn  12 Mt. Pleasant               DNS   1             
 -- #  552 Bowers, Braelyn    10 Mt. Pleasant               DNS   1             
 -- #  593 Harbaugh, Avery    17 Mt. Pleasant               DNS   2             
================================================================================
                        Women - Team Rankings - 14 Events Scored                
================================================================================
    1) Mt. Pleasant Track Club    824.66     2) Florence Track            138   
    3) Lexington County Wildcats  126        4) St. Andrews Parks and Pla 118.83
    5) A Touch of Speed            70        6) 55-Unattached              69   
    7) Carolina GOLD Running Club  67        8) Port City Track Club       59   
    9) Fast Forward Track Club     45       10) Saltwater Elites           24   
   11) Myrtle Beach Track & Field  21.50    12) City of Charleston Swamp   21   
   13) The Storm Track Club        12       14) DREAMCHASERZ               10